Gobble Gobble Gobble Run
Somerville, MA | November 25, 1999

[Age Group Winners | Filly and Clydesdale Results]

Overall

PLACE NAME                    DIV   CAT1     TOWN                  TIME
===== ======================= ===== ======== ===================== =======
   1 MAURILS VAN DER VEER    M3039          SOMERVILLE MA           23:15
   2 RUSTY SNOW              M3039          WATERTOWN MA            23:30
   3 JEFF DAY                M1829          NORTH OLMSTED OH        24:09
   4 KEN PLISKA              M3039          MARBLEHEAD MA           24:28
   5 SCOTT KLANE             M3039          DOWNINGTOWN PA          25:36
   6 STEPHEN MARTIN          M3039          LYNN MA                 25:56
   7 WARREN MACPHAIL         M3039          WINTHROP MA             26:04
   8 DENNIS DONOGHUE         M4049          ROWLEY MA               26:12
   9 JOHN LEE                M5059          BEVERLY MA              26:30
  10 DANSENECAL              M3039          W HARTFORD CT           26:37
  11 ANDY MILNE              M3039          MEDFORD MA              26:45
  12 DAVID WELCH             M4049          ARLINGTON MA            26:53
  13 ROY KRATMAN             M4049          WINTHROP MA             27:01
  14 MICHAEL WHAMOND         M3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            27:03
  15 ARNAR THORSTEINSSON     M3039          MELROSE MA              27:07
  16 TIM DUFFY               M3039          WINCHESTER MA           27:12
  17 BOB ROSS                M3039          BROOKLINE MA            27:13
  18 HONG ZHONG              M3039          WENHAM MA               27:13
  19 GLENN CUNHA             M3039          DORCHESTER MA           27:16
  20 DANIEL HERNANDEZ        M3039          MILTON MA               27:22
  21 MICHAEL PUCCELLO III    M1517          WAKEFIELD MA            27:24
  22 JORGE ESPADA            M5059          DORCHESTER MA           27:51
  23 DARRYL SMITH            M4049          WINCHESTER MA           28:02
  24 DAVID FARRIS            M3039 CLYDE1   ARLINGTON MA            28:07
  25 JIM WARD                M3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            28:16
  26 JUNE SNOW               F1829          WATERTOWN MA            28:17
  27 DONNY MOORE             M5059          COLRAIN MA              28:17
  28 JANEL KILEY             F1829          SOMERVILLE MA           28:18
  29 BRIAN HANLEY            M3039          MELROSE MA              28:21
  30 CLAIRE RYAN             F1829          SOMERVILLE MA           28:25
  31 JAMES GILMARTIN         M3039 CLYDE1   SOMERVILLE MA           28:40
  32 WENDELL HARRIS          M3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            28:58
  33 RUSSELL SIMONS          M5059          ????? MA                29:00
  34 MATT STONE              M4049          WINCHESTER MA           29:05
  35 JULIET SMITH            F1829          WINCHESTER MA           29:11
  36 DAN GALLAGHER           M3039          ROXBURY MA              29:12
  37 NICK MCQUAID            M1829 CLYDE1   LINCOLN MA              29:15
  38 DEREK PALUMBO           M1829          MELROSE MA              29:21
  39 RICHARD KARSTEN         M3039          SOMERVILLE MA           29:22
  40 KENNETH MCCOWAN         M3039          WILMINGTON MA           29:28
  41 DAVID BARON             M4049          LEXINGTON MA            29:30
  42 MANNY ARRUDA            M4049 CLYDE1   SOMERVILLE MA           29:35
  43 KATHERINE CALLENDER     F3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            29:38
  44 RICHARD SAMPSON         M3039          WINCHESTER MA           29:47
  45 STEVE LIAKOS            M3039          SOMERVILLE MA           29:50
  46 FRANCIS PATR KEANE      M6069          CHARLESTOWN MA          30:03
  47 DAVID COULTER           M3039          PEABODY MA              30:03
  48 JIM GALLANT             M4049          MEDFORD MA              30:03
  49 RICHARD STEMPLE         M1829          WALTHAM MA              30:12
  50 MIKE TREVOR             M3039          SOMERVILLE MA           30:20
  51 SANJAY RAM              M3039          BELMONT MA              30:30
  52 JOSEPH SAWYER           M3039          BOSTON MA               30:38
  53 LINDSAY GOULET          F1829          WELLESLEY MA            30:39
  54 TRACI FINNERTY          F1829          SOMERVILLE MA           30:41
  55 EMILY DOHERTY           F3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            30:43
  56 DAVID MORRIS            M4049          BELMONT MA              30:49
  57 TIM WALSH               M1829 CLYDE1   WEST NEWTON MA          30:50
  58 STEVE DANI              M1829 CLYDE1   CAMBRIDGE MA            30:56
  59 MIKE GROVES             M1829          CAMBRIDGE MA            30:56
  60 ELIZABETH DOHERTY       F3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            30:57
  61 EMILY BINKLEY           F1829          CAMBRIDGE MA            30:57
  62 PAUL JOSEPH             M5059          LEXINGTON MA            30:58
  63 KEVIN FLYNN             M3039          WILMINGTON MA           31:01
  64 RICHARD J PERROTTI JR   M3039          MEDFORD MA              31:02
  65 MIKE MOLLOY             M4049          ARLINGTON MA            31:06
  66 JOHANNA FOSTER          F3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            31:14
  67 BOB LINDENBERG          M5059          SUDBURY MA              31:16
  68 DAVID KING              M3039          BOSTON MA               31:19
  69 SUSAN CERVANTES         F3039          BROOKLINE MA            31:20
  70 SUE QUICK               F3039 FILLY    BRIGHTON MA             31:20
  71 WESLEY JR. FOOTE        M5059          MEDFORD MA              31:24
  72 BILL COHEN              M4049          ACTON MA                31:24
  73 JAMES LINDHOLM          M1829          CAMBRIDGE MA            31:27
  74 BERNARD NICKEL          M1829 CLYDE1   SOMERVILLE MA           31:27
  75 TOM OSTLER              M3039          CHELSEA MA              31:28
  76 JOHN MAISEY             M3039 CLYDE1   CHARLESTOWN MA          31:29
  77 PETER DONATI            M4049          SAUGUS MA               31:33
  78 ERIN BROWN              F3039          CHARLESTOWN MA          31:35
  79 HOLLIS FRENCH           M6069          N CHELMSFORD MA         31:41
  80 MITCH KEATING           M4049          WAKEFIELD MA            31:46
  81 NANCY RAPPAPORT         F4049 FILLY    CAMBRIDGE MA            31:49
  82 COLIN FLAVIN            M4049          CAMBRIDGE MA            31:50
  83 KEN BERARD              M3039          SOMERVILLE MA           31:53
  84 PHILIP PEARS            M4049          WESTFORD MA             31:56
  85 SARA JOSEPH             F0114          LEXINGTON MA            31:57
  86 STIRLING THOMAS         M3039          CONCORD MA              31:58
  87 J H ROSSI               M4049 CLYDE1   SOMERVILLE MA           32:00
  88 JULIA E. RYAN           F3039          WALTHAM MA              32:01
  89 PAUL DUROSS             M1829          MEDFORD MA              32:01
  90 PAMELA MANN             F3039          LEXINGTON MA            32:04
  91 S C WARD                M3039          NORWOOD MA              32:09
  92 DAVID TAIT              M3039 CLYDE1   BURLINGTON MA           32:09
  93 MARIE KEMP              F3039          BOSTON MA               32:16
  94 NICOLE HERB             F3039          SOMERVILLE MA           32:19
  95 BRAD MARR               M1829 CLYDE1   SOMERVILLE MA           32:19
  96 RICK RUSSELL            M3039          WESTON MA               32:22
  97 STEPHEN MULLOY          M4049          NEWTON MA               32:24
  98 DOM DAVETA              M5059          SOMERVILLE MA           32:25
  99 TOD SHANNON             M3039          W NEWTON MA             32:30
 100 ATILLA TERZIOGLU        M3039          WELLESLEY MA            32:32
 101 HARRY BENZAN            M3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            32:36
 102 WALTER LANDBERG         M1829          CAMBRIDGE MA            32:40
 103 BETH DUBE               F3039          SOMERVILLE MA           32:43
 104 RYAN LAWLOR             M1517          MALDEN MA               32:46
 105 ROBIN STONE             F4049          WINCHESTER MA           32:49
 106 ALEX MACHELLAN          M1829 CLYDE1   LOWELL MA               32:51
 107 JOHN GRANT              M5059          MEDFORD MA              32:54
 108 GEORGE TRIANTIS         M3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            32:56
 109 APRIL TRIANTIS          F3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            32:56
 110 CONRAD STUNTZ           M1829          ACTON MA                32:57
 111 ALEXANDER WALAN         M1829          HAFB MA                 32:58
 112 STEPHEN GOLDNER         M1829          ST LOUIS MO             33:02
 113 DAN RAINS               M1517          READING MA              33:07
 114 BRENDAN EDWARDS         M1829          WELLESLEY MA            33:15
 115 JOE ROBERTS             M3039          ARLINGTON MA            33:19
 116 BIC STEVENS             M5059          CAMBRIDGE MA            33:20
 117 ERIC EVANS              M3039          BOSTON MA               33:29
 118 BECKY ORFINGER          F1829          ARLINGTON VA            33:32
 119 JEREMY SIMONS           M1829          MALDEN MA               33:34
 120 STEVEN PORCELLA         M1829          ARLINGTON MA            33:40
 121 ELIZABETH POPE          F1829          ARLINGTON MA            33:41
 122 DAVE GROSS              M4049 CLYDE1   WATERFORD NY            33:45
 123 JULIE WOELBERN          F1829          SOMERVILLE MA           33:46
 124 RICHARD ABEDON          M3039          BOCA RATON FL           33:47
 125 CAROL LAHIFF            F3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            33:48
 126 MEREDITH DUROSS         F1829          MEDFORD MA              33:49
 127 NICOLE NEAULT           F1829          WESTWOOD MA             33:51
 128 NANCY DALY              F3039          MEDFORD MA              33:52
 129 GABE CARRIERI           M1829          MELROSE MA              33:53
 130 JOSEPH MARTIN           M4049 CLYDE1   CHARLESTOWN MA          33:53
 131 JOHN DWYER              M1829          STOWE VT                33:56
 132 ROBERT LENKANELAS       M3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            33:57
 133 DAVE BLAKE              M4049 CLYDE1   MALDEN MA               34:00
 134 NICK DOWLING            M0114          MILTON MA               34:02
 135 HEATHER WILCOX          F3039          SOMERVILLE MA           34:05
 136 OWEN WILCOX             M1829 CLYDE1   SOMERVILLE MA           34:05
 137 LOUIS SAMPSON           M3039 CLYDE1   ARLINGTON MA            34:08
 138 HARVEY SANDER           M5059          PORT WASHINGTON NY      34:10
 139 MIKE O'CONNOR           M3039          ARLINGTON MA            34:11
 140 ROBERT PARSONS          M1829          SOMERVILLE MA           34:13
 141 BOB CONNOLLY            M4049          DEDHAM MA               34:17
 142 DUDLEY MOULTON          M4049          MEDFORD MA              34:18
 143 PETER RICCI             M3039          SOMERVILLE MA           34:20
 144 STEVE SYNAN             M3039          MAYNARD MA              34:27
 145 KAREN GLEASON           F1829          CHARLESTOWN MA          34:29
 146 TODD ABEDON             M3039 CLYDE1   CHARLESTON SC           34:32
 147 MARY WALTERS            F3039          BOSTON MA               34:34
 148 STUART TAYLOR           M3039          WELLESLEY MA            34:37
 149 PATRICIA FRENCH         F3039 FILLY    SOMERVILLE MA           34:38
 150 DANA TARDELLI           M1829          MEDFORD MA              34:41
 151 GRAYSON STUNTZ          M1829          ACTON MA                34:42
 152 DORIS DEWING            F3039 CLYDE1   WALTHAM MA              34:44
 153 DICK NICKERSON          M5059          NEWTON MA               34:49
 154 STEPHANIE COLEMAN       F1829          STONEHAM MA             34:52
 155 JEFF BUNNER             M1829          MEDFORD MA              34:54
 156 JOHN HOUGHTON           M3039 CLYDE1   SOMERVILLE MA           34:54
 157 CAROL WALSH             F3039          MEDFORD MA              34:58
 158 WILLIAM ABERNETKY       M3039          ARLINGTON MA            35:00
 159 MAUREEN TRINGALE        F3039          MEDFORD MA              35:05
 160 MARY LOUISE CULPEPPER   F3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            35:07
 161 CHRIS HAYNER            M4049          SOMERVILLE MA           35:09
 162 PAUL PITCH              M3039          ????                    35:10
 163 DAVID FOOTE             M3039 CLYDE1   MELROSE MA              35:11
 164 BETH LYNCH              F3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            35:12
 165 THAN STUNTZ             M1829          SOMERVILLE MA           35:12
 166 KENNETH ALEPIDIS        M1829          MEDFORD MA              35:13
 167 TIM SMITH               M3039 CLYDE1   JAMAICA PLAIN MA        35:15
 168 DAN SOLOMON             M4049 CLYDE1   N READING MA            35:16
 169 MJ MCNAMARA                            ???????                 35:16
 170 GREG CARUSO             M3039          SCARSDALE NY            35:17
 171 E DOWLING               M4049          MILTON MA               35:19
 172 ERIC LEVIN              M4049          WALTHAM MA              35:22
 173 KYLE CRAYTON            F3039          DORCHESTER MA           35:22
 174 JENNY COOPER            F1829          CAMBRIDGE MA            35:23
 175 JASON HERTHEL           M1829          CAMBRIDGE MA            35:25
 176 JOSEPHINE PACI          F1829          SAUGUS MA               35:26
 177 LISA ELLIOTT            F1829          CHARLESTOWN MA          35:26
 178 PAUL OPPEDISANO         M3039          SOMERVILLE MA           35:27
 179 BILL DEPALMA            M3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            35:29
 180 SHARON BERTSCH          F1829          PROVIDENCE RI           35:31
 181 CORINNE PIERCE          F1829          BROOKLINE MA            35:33
 182 MICHAEL PIRRELLO JR     M4049          WAKEFIELD MA            35:34
 183 DANIEL BAKER            M3039          CONCORD MA              35:35
 184 JULIA CLARKE            F3039          BOSTON MA               35:35
 185 WILFREDO RODRIGUEZ      M3039          CAMPBELL CA             35:36
 186 DAVID IACOVIELLO        M3039 CLYDE1   NORTH ANDOVER MA        35:36
 187 MICHAEL REZENDES        M4049          BELMONT MA              35:39
 188 TRACY FILOSA            F3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            35:40
 189 CHRIS MURPHY            M1829          CAMBRIDGE MA            35:41
 190 COLIN NEALON            M6069          MELROSE MA              35:42
 191 MARYLEE DEMPSEY         F3039          MEDFORD MA              35:43
 192 STEVE MURRAY            M3039          MILTON MA               35:46
 193 FRANK CONNOLLY          M4049 CLYDE1   JAMAICA PLAIN MA        35:47
 194 CHARLIE O'ROURKE        M4049          BRIGHTON MA             35:49
 195 REGINA O'TOOLE          F1829 FILLY    SOMERVILLE MA           35:50
 196 BRIAN ROACH             F3039          LEUCADIA CA             35:51
 197 KEVIN CHRISTIAN         M3039          QUINCY MA               35:51
 198 LAURANCE STUNTZ         M1829          CAMBRIDGE MA            35:55
 199 RICHARD GUTHRIE         M3039          MEDFORD MA              36:00
 200 DOUG BEAUDET            M3039 CLYDE1   CAMBRIDGE MA            36:02
 201 JAMES WILLEY            M4049 CLYDE1   HAVERHILL MA            36:02
 202 JOHN GOULET             M5059          WELLESLEY MA            36:04
 203 KIM DOGAN               F3039          BROOKLINE MA            36:05
 204 BRIAN SAVAGE            M3039          W ROXBURY MA            36:06
 205 NATHANIEL FENOLLOSA     M1829          WATERTOWN MA            36:06
 206 SUSAN PAGE              F4049          CAMBRIDGE MA            36:08
 207 CATHERINE P LEE         F1829          WELLESLEY MA            36:09
 208 KRISTIN MOONEY          F1829          BOSTON MA               36:12
 209 BRIAN WILLER            M1829 CLYDE1   CHARLESTOWN MA          36:13
 210 GENE HANNIGAN           M5059          BOSTON MA               36:14
 211 STEPHANIE SCHROOT       F3039          SOMERVILLE MA           36:15
 212 MICHAEL FOLAN           M4049          SOMERVILLE MA           36:16
 213 KERRY O'BRIEN           F1829          BOSTON MA               36:17
 214 SUSANNA SIEGEL          F1829          SOMERVILLE MA           36:21
 215 KATHY CONNOLLY          F4049          BELMONT MA              36:27
 216 ED O'CONNOR             M3039 CLYDE1   DANVERS MA              36:28
 217 SARA NATHANSON          F1829          CAMBRIDGE MA            36:29
 218 TED SAAD                M3039          ARLINGTON MA            36:33
 219 PETER PETRIK            M1829          WINCHESTER MA           36:34
 220 JOHN FEURY              M4049          HOBOKEN NJ              36:35
 221 BODIL THOMAS            F4049 FILLY    SOMERVILLE MA           36:40
 222 LOUIS KIEFOR            M3039 CLYDE1   SOMERVILLE MA           36:43
 223 JULIANN DELOIA          F1829          BURLINGTON MA           36:44
 224 JEREMY DEPALMA          M1829          CAMBRIDGE MA            36:45
 225 MARK GIAVANNIELLO       M1829          CAMBRIDGE MA            36:46
 226 MYRA ELLIS              F1829          ARLINGTON MA            36:46
 227 DANIEL DESMOND          M0114          TEWKSBURY MA            36:47
 228 ROB WHEELER             M5059          CANTON MA               36:47
 229 CHRIS WHEELER           M3039          WATERTOWN MA            36:49
 230 MIKE FERTSCH            M4049 CLYDE1   WOBURN MA               36:51
 231 ALEXIS JETTE            F1829          SOMERVILLE MA           36:56
 232 STEPHEN LUBIN           M3039 CLYDE1   BROOKLINE MA            37:05
 233 DIANE SHANNON           F3039          W NEWTON MA             37:06
 234 LINDA JOYCE             F3039          DURHAM NC               37:07
 235 PAM KELLIHER            F3039          RANDOLPH MA             37:07
 236 CHERYL STUNTZ           F1829          ACTON MA                37:09
 237 COURTNEY STANDISH       F1829 FILLY    SOMERVILLE MA           37:10
 238 JAMES WOELBERN          M1829          ORLANDO FL              37:11
 239 LAURA THOMPSON          F1829          LEXINGTON MA            37:15
 240 DOUG LOREE              M4049          LYNNFIELD MA            37:21
 241 TIM HOFFMAN             M3039 CLYDE1   CAMBRIDGE MA            37:24
 242 MICHAEL SULLIVAN        M3039          DORCHESTER MA           37:25
 243 ROBIN SHOR              F3039          W ROXBURY MA            37:26
 244 JOHN CRAGAN             M6069          PEABODY MA              37:27
 245 LAURA MURPHY            F3039 FILLY    W ROXBURY MA            37:28
 246 LARRY HYDE              M4049          LYNN MA                 37:29
 247 JULIET O'MAHONY         F1829          ALEXANDRIA VA           37:30
 248 LARRY S                 M3039          BROOKLINE MA            37:31
 249 BILL BLAKE              M4049 CLYDE1   ARLINGTON MA            37:31
 250 GREG MCMILLEN           M3039          QUINCY MA               37:32
 251 UNKNOWN RUNNER                         UNKNOWN                 37:33
 252 BRIAN GERHARSON         M3039          BOSTON MA               37:37
 253 CONNIE KEOHANE          F1829          WELLESLEY MA            37:38
 254 JOHN THOMPSON           M3039          WELLESLEY MA            37:38
 255 RYAN NANRATH            M1829 CLYDE1   DANVERS MA              37:45
 256 RACHEL SAKS             F1829          CAMBRIDGE MA            37:47
 257 TERRI MURRAY            F3039          MILTON MA               37:49
 258 KATHIE FARINA           F4049          NEWTON MA               37:52
 259 WALTER LALIBERTE        M4049          BOSTON MA               37:52
 260 JOSEPH P MACDONALD      M5059          MEDFORD MA              37:53
 261 SARAH BROUGHTON         F1829          CAMBRIDGE MA            37:54
 262 JULIA LINDENBERG        F1829          NEW YORK NY             37:54
 263 CHRISTINA HIGGINS       F1829          SOMERVILLE MA           37:54
 264 BRIAN MCEACHERN         M3039 CLYDE1   EAST BOSTON MA          37:55
 265 LAURIE DONALDSON        F1829          BOSTON MA               37:56
 266 KEITH R HAMILTON        M5059 CLYDE1   FALMOUTH ME             37:59
 267 JAMES GALVIN            M5059          PEABODY MA              38:01
 268 KEY LEE                 M5059 CLYDE1   EVERETT MA              38:03
 269 STEVE KALIN             M3039          SUDBURY MA              38:06
 270 BILL DAVIS              M4049          BRIGHTON MA             38:08
 271 DAVID MORSE             M4049 CLYDE1   CAMBRIDGE MA            38:09
 272 TRICIA KELLY            F3039          MEDFORD MA              38:12
 273 MICHAEL CARPANITO       M1829          MEDFORD MA              38:13
 274 KATHLEEN ANDRE          F4049 FILLY    MEDFORD MA              38:14
 275 ROBERT LISAUSKAS        M1829          SOMERVILLE MA           38:16
 276 CHRISTOPHER BLAKE       M3039 CLYDE1   QUINCY MA               38:21
 277 ROGER SPEALMAN          M5059          FRAMINGHAM MA           38:23
 278 MARY JANE O'ROURKE      F3039          BRIGHTON MA             38:24
 279 DANIELLE BOYD           F1829          MILTON MA               38:25
 280 MIKE WARREN             M3039 CLYDE1   WALTHAM MA              38:26
 281 CHRISTOPHER HERTHEL     M1829          SOMERVILLE MA           38:27
 282 BRIAN POLI              M5059 CLYDE1   LYNN MA                 38:28
 283 AMY EVERARD             F1829          BOSTON MA               38:30
 284 VALERIE SCHNEIDER       F1829          BRIGHTON MA             38:31
 285 ED SERPE                M3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            38:32
 286 GLORIA SOMIS            F3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            38:33
 287 CAROLYN SUNDERMAN       F5059          WHITING VT              38:33
 288 JENNIFER LISAUSKSAS     F1829          SOMERVILLE MA           38:33
 289 ELLEN HALL              F1829          WINTHROP MA             38:34
 290 JEFF SEWELL             M1829          SOMERVILLE MA           38:34
 291 TOM EVANS               M3039          SOMERVILLE MA           38:34
 292 TOM EVANS               M5059          PORT CLINTON OH         38:34
 293 MICHAEL CORCORAN        M1517          MALDEN MA               38:37
 294 LAURI MCBURNEY          F3039          WELLESLEY MA            38:38
 295 TIM VANGEL              M1517          HOPE MILLS NC           38:44
 296 LAURA MACSWEENEY        F4049          MEDFORD MA              38:45
 297 THOMAS GLYNN            M3039          JAMAICA PLAIN MA        38:47
 298 E LAURENCE              F1829          SOMERVILLE MA           38:48
 299 SUZANNE FERRO           F1829          SOMERVILLE MA           38:55
 300 JOE FARINA              M4049          NEWTON MA               38:57
 301 LURKING TURKEY          F3039          MARTHA VINEYARD MA      39:00
 302 LURKING TURKEY HANDLER  M3039          MARTHA VINEYARD MA      39:00
 303 DICK DIMARE             M5059          LITTLETON MA            39:03
 304 STEPHANIE LEYDAN        F3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            39:06
 305 BRIAN MACNAMARA         M3039 CLYDE1   CHICAGO IL              39:07
 306 WILLIAM RIVERS          M4049          READING MA              39:07
 307 HEATHER PESKE           F1829          SOMERVILLE MA           39:09
 308 JEREMY JACKSON          M4049          SOMERVILLE MA           39:21
 309 PAUL ANDERSEN           M4049          BOSTON MA               39:22
 310 BETH REECE                             N GRAFTON MA            39:24
 311 J RICE                  M1829          STONEHAM MA             39:26
 312 LAURA SMART                            SOMERVILLE MA           39:30
 313 BARAK RICHMAN           M1829          SOMERVILLE MA           39:30
 314 TOM DALY                M3039 CLYDE1   MEDFORD MA              39:36
 315 JENNIFER KAHLER         F1829          PAWTUCKET RI            39:38
 316 ALISON ROMSEY           F1829          PLAINVILLE MA           39:38
 317 ERIC DAHL               M3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            39:40
 318 MEG MUCKENHOUPT         F3039          ARLINGTON MA            39:41
 319 LINDA FOOTE             F5059          MEDFORD MA              39:42
 320 REENIE KELLEHER         F3039          CAMBRIDGE MA            39:43
 321 FRANK FESSENDAN         M3039          SOMERVILLE MA           39:44
 322 SARA EMERSON            F4049          CAMBRIDGE MA            39:44
 323 WILLIAM F LEE           M4049          WELLESLEY MA            39:48
 324 RICHARD LEE             M4049          WESTON MA               39:48
 325 STEPHEN G MURRAY        M3039 CLYDE1   WOBURN MA               39:49
 326 ELVIN RODRIGUEZ         M1829          WINTHROP MA             39:49
 327 REBECCA FORREY          F1829          WELLESLEY MA            39:50
 328 CHERIE STEPHENS         F1829          CAMBRIDGE MA            39:55
 329 AARON BLACK             M1829          NEWTON MA               39:56
 330 KRISTEN SHEA            F1829          BOSTON MA               39:57
 331 MICAH DONAHUE           M1829          SALEM MA                39:57
 332 SETH RAVINE             M1829          ARLINGTON MA            40:00
 333 MATT NELSON             M1829          CAMBRIDGE MA            40:00
 334 DENNIS DOOLIN           M4049 CLYDE1   READING MA              40:01
 335 DONNA COREY             F4049          GLOUCESTER MA           40:12
 336 BOB O'BRIEN             M6069          N READING MA            40:13
 337 TERRY LAWLOR            F4049          MALDEN MA               40:17
 338 MICHELE HIBBARD         F3039          BROOKLINE MA            40:19
 339 ANTHONY BELLIA          M3039 CLYDE1   REVERE MA               40:20
 340 MELANIE COLLINS         F1829          SOMERVILLE MA           40:20
 341 SEAN NICHOLS                           02143                   40:21
 342 NORMAN NEAULT           M4049          WESTWOOD MA             40:22
 343 SUSAN HOOD              F3039          SOMERVILLE MA           40:22
 344 SUSAN PAULSON                          ??????                  40:23
 345 TOM LEONARD             M1829          SOMERVILLE MA           40:23
 346 VICKIE ANDERSON         F1829          WINTHROP MA             40:24
 347 ELLEN WILSON            F4049          WINCHESTER MA           40:26
 348 JULIE BERNARD           F3039          WELLESLEY MA            40:27
 349 FRAN VANGEL             M4049          HOPE MILLS NC           40:27
 350 SARAH FORREY            F1829          SOMMERVILLE MA          40:27
 351 SHARMAN LAPPIN          F4049          SOMERVILLE MA           40:36
 352 RON POWDER              M4049 CLYDE1   LEXINGTON MA            40:37
 353 JOE KEVANE              M4049 CLYDE1   MELROSE MA              40:38
 354 STEVE LANGTON           M4049          MELROSE MA              40:39
 355 CINDY LANNI             F3039          MEDFORD MA              40:40
 356 ANDREA MCDONOUGH        F3039          BOSTON MA               40:43
 357 GREGORY ERNST           M4049 CLYDE1   RANDOLPH MA             40:44
 358 JOHN BURGHOLZER         M3039          READING MA              40:55
 359 SHERI BURGHOLZER        F3039          READING MA              40:56
 360 JOHN CONNOLLY           M3039          SOMERVILLE MA           41:04
 361 EMILY MCQUAID           F1829 FILLY    LINCOLN MA              41:12
 362 LYLLAH MARTIN           F1829 FILLY    WELLESLEY MA            41:13
 363 SARAH MARTIN            F1829 FILLY    WELLESLEY MA            41:13
 364 JULIA COCHRANE          F3039          SOMERVILLE MA           41:15
 365 ASHLEY SEEHUSEN         F1829          SOMERVILLE MA           41:17
 366 STACEY AULD             F1829          WATERTOWN MA            41:20
 367 YICHING HU              F1829          SOMERVILLE MA           41:23
 368 CAROL BERCOVITCH        F1517          SHARON MA               41:28
 369 ABBY CHRISTOPHER        F4049          CAMBRIDGE MA            41:30
 370 LINDA SILVA             F3039          MEDFORD MA              41:31
 371 LISA WHITE              F4049          MEDFORD MA              41:32
 372 LISA STEARNS            F3039          BOSTON MA               41:33
 373 JAN MOKROS              F5059 FILLY    BELMONT MA              41:35
 374 SAM FILITI              M5059          REVERE MA               41:35
 375 ERICA FOLEY             F1829 FILLY    SOMERVILLE MA           41:37
 376 SUSAN LYNCH             F4049          WINCHESTER MA           41:38
 377 MARY FE

Computerized Timing and Scoring By: BAY STATE RACE SERVICES (978) 372-6160