Khoury's Road Race

Somerville, MA, June 18, 1995

Wheelchair Results

Overall Results


PLACE NO.   NAME                DIV   TOWN            TIME    PACE  
===== ===== =================== ===== =============== ======= ===== 
    1   283 COLIN M PEDDIE      M3039 WELLESLEY         20:07  4:53 
    2   302 MICHAEL B ROSS      M3039 AMESBURY          21:57  5:19 
    3   184 LOWELL LADD         M1829 LEXINGTON         22:08  5:22 
    4   208 JUAN JORDAN         M1829                   22:21  5:25 
    5    95 DAVID AUDET         M3039 CONCORD           22:29  5:27 
    6   306 KEN JACOBSON        M3039 SHERBORN          23:26  5:41 
    7   240 RAYMOUND DEVEREAUX  M4049 MELROSE           23:28  5:41 
    8   276 HUGO CORTES         M1829 JAMAICA PLAIN     23:39  5:44 
    9   205 GABRIEL BERNAL      M5059 BRIGHTON          23:40  5:44 
   10    70 AL PAINE            M3039 SOMERVILLE        23:41  5:44 
   11   257 VICENTE ANDRES      M3039 BROOKLINE         23:55  5:48 
   12   270 PETER BROOK         M3039 SOMERVILLE        23:58  5:49 
   13   280 JACK NORTON         M4049 SANDOWN           24:00  5:49 
   14   215 STEPHEN PECKICONIS  M3039 ROSLINDALE        24:03  5:50 
   15   287 CHARLES LAURENT     M1829 NEWTONVILLE       24:10  5:52 
   16   290 JIM LAURENT         M5059 KINGSTON          24:19  5:54 
   17   347 CON DOHERTY         M5059 WINTHROP          24:38  5:58 
   18    30 CHRISTOPHER FOX     M1829 ARLINGTON         24:48  6:01 
   19   258 KEVIN M P HYNES     M3039 WELLS             24:59  6:03 
   20    18 CONOR O'KEEFE       M0117 SOMERVILLE        25:03  6:04 
   21   357 LUKAS KOZM          M3039 JAMAICA PLAIN     25:07  6:05 
   22   373 THOMAS O'DONOGHUE   M4049 NEWTON            25:08  6:06 
   23   191 DON BERNEY          M3039 SOMERVILLE        25:14  6:07 
   24    23 JOEL FRIEDLANDER    M1829 LEXINGTON         25:21  6:09 
   25   239 SUSANNE ROELOFS     F3039 SOMERVILLE        25:29  6:11 
   26   326 KENNETH ENGLISH     M1829                   25:40  6:13 
   27   349 JOE LAVALLEE        M3039 WOBURN            25:41  6:14 
   28   318 JOHN HOWARD         M3039 SOMERVILLE        25:48  6:15 
   29    73 MANNY ARRUDA        M4049 SOMERVILLE        25:56  6:17 
   30   317 BRENT LOOSIAN       M1829 SOMERVILLE        25:59  6:18 
   31   299 PAUL HENNESSEY      M4049 LYNN              26:11  6:21 
   32    80 DAVID HURLEY        M5059 BELMONT           26:17  6:22 
   33   238 ROBERT BOLL         M0117 SOMERVILLE        26:24  6:24 
   34   360 STAVROS TSOURIANIS  M0117 SOMERVILLE        26:24  6:24 
   35    63 CARLTON CHIN        M1829 SOMERVILLE        26:29  6:25 
   36   359 JOHN C LITTLEFIELD  M1829 TUCSON            26:31  6:26 
   37   332 MARK MCGLINCHEY     M3039 MALDEN            26:35  6:27 
   38   354 JOHN ROSS           M1829 NEWTON            26:35  6:27 
   39   122 CHRIS SAN MARCHI    M1829 CAMBRIDGE         26:37  6:27 
   40   279 BOB REAGAN          M5059 ARLINGTON         26:37  6:27 
   41   130 LARRY HORLICK       M3039 BROOKLINE         26:43  6:29 
   42   123 DERMOT O'BRIEN      M3039 MALDEN            26:47  6:30 
   43   203 PAUL MCDONALD       M0117 SOMERVILLE        26:48  6:30 
   44   328 MICHAEL SOUSA       M1829 BOSTON            26:50  6:30 
   45   339 MICHAEL MCCORMACK   M3039 BRIGHTON          26:56  6:32 
   46   267 RICHARD DONOHUE JR  M0117 WINCHESTER        26:57  6:32 
   47   135 PHILIP MORAN        M3039 SOMERVILLE        26:58  6:32 
   48   368 DANIEL MURPHY       M3039 MALDEN            27:17  6:37 
   49   154 YASHEKA TAYLOR      F1829 DORCHESTER        27:29  6:40 
   50   175 GERARDO PANZA       M1829 EVERETT           27:30  6:40 
   51   195 DOM DAVETA          M5059 SOMERVILLE        27:36  6:41 
   52   178 KEN HOLMES          M1829 FITCHBURG         27:37  6:42 
   53   120 PATRICK FAY         M3039 WINCHESTER        27:47  6:44 
   54   325 BRIAN JOHNSON       M3039 EASTON            28:02  6:48 
   55   192 ROCCO DIRICO        M0117 MEDFORD           28:03  6:48 
   56   226 ROBERT F O'NEILL JR M3039 ARLINGTON         28:04  6:48 
   57   212 JOSEPH METIVIER JR  M4049 MEDFORD           28:11  6:50 
   58    75 LIZA MALONEY        F3039 MALDEN            28:16  6:51 
   59    44 MICHAEL ARSENAULT   M3039 MEDFORD           28:18  6:52 
   60   177 HOLLIS FRENCH       M5059 N CHELMSFORD      28:19  6:52 
   61   126 RAY CHARBONNEAU     M3039 MEDFORD           28:23  6:53 
   62   241 RICHARD S LEVINE    M4049 STOUGHTON         28:26  6:54 
   63   358 ROBERT SCUZZARELLA  M1829 SAUGUS            28:27  6:54 
   64    79 LISA MACIEL         AMDIS SOMERVILLE        28:27  6:54 
   65     4 MITCH KEATING       M4049 SOMERVILLE        28:31  6:55 
   66   365 JAMIE SARKISIAN     M3039                   28:33  6:55 
   67   176 BILL SULLIVAN       M4049 EASTHAM           28:33  6:55 
   68   281 AMY GERSTEIN        F1829 SOMERVILLE        28:35  6:56 
   69   355 CHARLES WILKINS     M5059 JAMAICA PLAIN     28:36  6:56 
   70   183 JANE HAMMOND        F4049 WELLESLEY         28:47  6:59 
   71   162 LISA DOWLING        F1829 DORCHESTER        28:49  6:59 
   72   348 NANCY SPOLIDORO     F1829 BURLINGTON        28:52  7:00 
   73   247 RICHARD E PARRELLA  M1829 MEDFORD           28:56  7:01 
   74   198 ED GIESKES          M1829 BRIGHTON          28:57  7:01 
   75    43 GAIL HEINRICH       FILLY WALTHAM           29:00  7:02 
   76   268 RICHARD DONOHUE     M4049 WINCHESTER        29:02  7:02 
   77   298 MATTHEW MULLANEY    M3039 LEXINGTON         29:07  7:04 
   78   322 SEAN C MULLEN       M1829 S BOSTON          29:09  7:04 
   79   346 BOB HAMILTON        M3039 SOMERVILLE        29:12  7:05 
   80   181 MARGARET SMITH      F3039 LYNNFIELD         29:15  7:05 
   81    86 CAROLINE ALLAID     F3039 LEOMINSTER        29:23  7:07 
   82   159 GLENN O'CONNOR      M3039 ARLINGTON         29:38  7:11 
   83   180 BRIAN TOBIN         M1829 SOMERVILLE        29:50  7:14 
   84    13 JOHN NOTT           M4049 MEDFORD           29:52  7:14 
   85    81 FRANK KILLOREN      M4049 WOBURN            29:52  7:14 
   86   158 RICHARD PAVLSEN     M5059 WOBURN            29:53  7:15 
   87   125 LARRY CAPRIOTTI     M0117 SOMERVILLE        29:54  7:15 
   88    74 PAUL PISELLI        M3039 WATERTOWN         30:04  7:17 
   89   340 JACK CONNILLE       M4049 SOMERVILLE        30:05  7:18 
   90   256 RICH MUOLO          M4049 CAMBRIDGE         30:09  7:19 
   91   155 JOHN GREENE         M1829 BRAINTREE         30:12  7:19 
   92   147 KEN PEFINE          M3039 WALTHAM           30:13  7:20 
   93   168 JOHN GRANT          M5059 MEDFORD           30:20  7:21 
   94   249 JOE MUOLO           M4049 SOMERVILLE        30:23  7:22 
   95   301 JENNIFER WYNN       F3039 WALTHAM           30:27  7:23 
   96    88 GLENN CAMPBELL      M1829 MALDEN            30:32  7:24 
   97   104 BOB GRANDE          M4049 MALDEN            30:35  7:25 
   98    27 JOE DORANT          M4049 SOMERVILLE        30:36  7:25 
   99   117 TIM BEGAN           M4049 MELROSE           30:47  7:28 
  100    98 DANIEL SULLIVAN     M3039 NEEDHAM           30:50  7:28 
  101   119 FRANK REIDY         M5059 SAUGUS            30:53  7:29 
  102    85 KEN ROBICHAUD       M4049 FITCHBURG         30:55  7:30 
  103   108 DAVID CLAYTON       M4049 MEDFORD           30:58  7:30 
  104   101 MIKE GORMAN         M3039 NEEDHAM           31:00  7:31 
  105    69 JOSEPH O'CONNOR     M6069 CAMBRIDGE         31:01  7:31 
  106   352 JUDY GOFFI          F3039 SOMERVILLE        31:03  7:32 
  107    78 BOB MACIEL          M3039 SOMERVILLE        31:05  7:32 
  108   308 PHILLIP OLIFF       M0117 LEXINGTON         31:08  7:33 
  109   146 ORLANDO HOYOS       M4049 CHELSEA           31:10  7:33 
  110   207 ADRIANA JORDAN      F1829                   31:10  7:33 
  111    76 JIM PULLIAM         M3039 LEXINGTON         31:14  7:34 
  112   330 XU ALEXANDER        M3039 MARLBORO          31:15  7:35 
  113   319 OMAR RIZVI          M1829 BOSTON            31:17  7:35 
  114   200 RICHARD YACOUBIAN   M5059 CAMBRIDGE         31:19  7:36 
  115   333 MICHAEL MANOOGIAN   M3039 SOMERVILLE        31:20  7:36 
  116   377 ASA RICHARDSON      M1829                   31:20  7:36 
  117    12 DANIEL SHORE        M1829 SOMERVILLE        31:22  7:36 
  118   371 STEPHEN BUCKLEY     M1829 MALDEN            31:28  7:38 
  119   336 DENNIS GRAMOLINI    M0117 READING           31:31  7:38 
  120   334 JAY GRAMOLINI       M3039 READING           31:32  7:39 
  121   201 STEVE NOONAN        M4049 WALTHAM           31:32  7:39 
  122    99 LISA WALKER         F1829 MEDFORD           31:35  7:39 
  123   105 JOE NARGI           M3039 MEDFORD           31:37  7:40 
  124   157 PATRICIA FRENCH     FILLY SOMERVILLE        31:38  7:40 
  125   206 EDDIE WITHAM        M5059 BELMONT           31:40  7:41 
  126   164 MARY CROUSE         F3039 WATERTOWN         31:42  7:41 
  127   204 MICHAEL FRONDUTO    M3039 LYNN              31:42  7:41 
  128    31 ROBERT COBURN       M5059 MEDFORD           31:43  7:41 
  129   114 TONY COCCOLUTO      M3039 STONEHAM          31:44  7:42 
  130    50 SARAH DUDLEY        F3039 CHELMSFORD        31:50  7:43 
  131   304 STEPHEN MCAVOY      M4049 EVERETT           31:57  7:45 
  132    10 ABBIE LOTKE         F1829 SOMERVILLE        31:59  7:45 
  133    59 JOHN GOUVEIA        M4049 FALL RIVER        32:02  7:46 
  134   259 BILL OCONNOR        M1829 SOMERVILLE        32:06  7:47 
  135   294 MIKE MCTEAGUE       M3039 CHELMSFORD        32:10  7:48 
  136    97 JOHN DIFRANCE       M6069 S BOSTON          32:10  7:48 
  137   103 MARY OGILVIE        F3039 ARLINGTON         32:13  7:49 
  138   224 DENNIS MURPHY       M3039 MEDFORD           32:14  7:49 
  139   214 THOMAS HOLMES       M3039 SOMERVILLE        32:15  7:49 
  140    94 PAUL OPPEDISANO     M3039 SOMERVILLE        32:18  7:50 
  141     6 WILLIAM ANDERSON    M5059 MEDFORD           32:22  7:51 
  142   289 JEREMY T CLOUGH     M1829 LEXINGTON         32:22  7:51 
  143   275 MARCO VALIENTE      M4049 WATERTOWN         32:23  7:51 
  144    77 MARY VANDERBURGH    FILLY LEXINGTON         32:23  7:51 
  145   140 ERIC LIST           M4049 TEWKSBURY         32:24  7:51 
  146   223 TOM MCDAID          M3039 SOMERVILLE        32:25  7:52 
  147   303 WILL SULLIVAN       M0117 S ORLEANS         32:27  7:52 
  148   202 DEBRA FADOOL        F3039 WATERTOWN         32:30  7:53 
  149   109 ED STANFORD         M4049 MEDORD            32:40  7:55 
  150   244 MEGHAN HIGDON       F1829 BROOKLINE         32:41  7:55 
  151    47 BOB KASSIOTIS       M1829 LYNN              32:45  7:56 
  152   345 DANETTE ENGELMAN    F3039 CAMBRIDGE         32:46  7:57 
  153   116 DOLORES ANGULO      F1829 ARLINGTON         32:47  7:57 
  154   344 JOHN METRO          M1829 WATERTOWN         32:48  7:57 
  155   370 JOANNE BILOTTTA     F1829 WINTHROP          32:49  7:57 
  156   210 SCOTT MARINO        M1829 SOMERVILLE        32:51  7:58 
  157   260 TOM GORMAN          CLYDE SOMERVILLE        32:51  7:58 
  158   314 BRUCE BYORKMAN      M3039 BRAINTREE         32:58  8:00 
  159   300 JANE HIGGINS        F4049 CONCORD           32:58  8:00 
  160   254 GARY MILLER         M5059 E FALMOUTH        33:00  8:00 
  161   170 ARTHUR KIRK         M4049 BRADFORD          33:03  8:01 
  162   351 TIM HORAN           M3039 W ROXBURY         33:14  8:03 
  163   100 HENRY CHAPMAN       M4049 FRAMINGHAM        33:16  8:04 
  164   167 ELIZABETH GOLLUSCIO F1829 BRIGHTON          33:17  8:04 
  165   363 DANIELLE CASEY      F1829 SOMERVILLE        33:20  8:05 
  166     2 RON BELL            M4049 SOMERVILLE        33:22  8:05 
  167   316 STEPHANIE KIEFFER   F1829 BOSTON            33:23  8:06 
  168    66 VERONICA CAULFIELD  F1829 MEDFORD           33:23  8:06 
  169   313 BETTE DAVIS         F5059 CAMBRIDGE         33:23  8:06 
  170   222 MARIANNE KOMANECKY  F3039 CHESTNUT HILL     33:25  8:06 
  171   272 GEORGE FLYNN        M5059 MEDFORD           33:29  8:07 
  172   261 BOB MEYER           M3039 SOMERVILLE        33:31  8:08 
  173   228 SHERI DUGGAN        F0117 SOMERVILLE        33:33  8:08 
  174   152 FRANK CAMPO         M3039 BOSTON            33:46  8:11 
  175     1 PHILIP KEELEY       M5059 SOMERVILLE        33:50  8:12 
  176   341 KIRK EVANS          M1829 BOSTON            33:59  8:14 
  177   361 DIMTIRA TSOURIANIS  F0117 SOMERVILLE        34:06  8:16 
  178   134 PAUL THOMAS         M1829 RAYNHAM           34:15  8:18 
  179   112 VINCENT GAGLIOLO    M6069 MEDFORD           34:22  8:20 
  180   230 TIM O'TOOLE         M3039 RANDOLPH          34:24  8:20 
  181   110 PETER MARCHANT      M1829 E BOSTON          34:26  8:21 
  182   307 JAMES MENARD        M4049 MANCHESTER        34:31  8:22 
  183   137 JACK CURTIN         M6069 CAMBRIDGE         34:35  8:23 
  184   171 LINDA KARPPINEN     F4049 FALL RIVER        34:37  8:24 
  185   127 MICHAEL BOWLER      M1829 SOMERVILLE        34:38  8:24 
  186    67 CAROLINE SLATER     F1829 WALTHAM           34:40  8:24 
  187   124 AURELIO POLCI       CLYDE NEWTONVILLE       34:41  8:24 
  188   221 DENNIS MCNELIS      M4049 SOMERVILLE        34:46  8:26 
  189   242 ERIN CLANCY         F0117 WINCHESTER        34:49  8:26 
  190   329 MICHAEL LEBLANC     F1829 MEDFORD           34:50  8:27 
  191   324 EDWIN MIRANDA       M1829 WALTHAM           34:55  8:28 
  192   274 ERICK VALIENTE      M0117 WATERTOWN         34:57  8:28 
  193   312 PHILIP S STYLIANOS  M1829 E BOSTON          35:00  8:29 
  194   245 NICK IANNUZZI       M1829 CAMBRIDGE         35:02  8:30 
  195   211 PAULA METIVIER      F4049 MEDFORD           35:03  8:30 
  196   149 FRED FREUND         CLYDE LITTLETON         35:04  8:30 
  197   113 TONY MIRRA          M3039 HAVERHILL         35:04  8:30 
  198   374 MELINDA REDIY       F1829 SOMERVILLE        35:05  8:30 
  199   375 KIM COOK            F1829 ARLINGTON         35:05  8:30 
  200   133 KRIS CRAWFORD       CLYDE WOBURN            35:11  8:32 
  201   331 STEPHEN A SOUSA     M3039 CAMBRIDGE         35:12  8:32 
  202   216 CINDY LANNI         F1829 MEDFORD           35:16  8:33 
  203    45 JOHN MCGRATH        CLYDE EVERETT           35:20  8:34 
  204   225 JIM MCDAIG          M3039 MEDFORD           35:29  8:36 
  205   194 JOHN GALLAGHER      M3039 CAMBRIDGE         35:29  8:36 
  206    51 TED DUDLEY          CLYDE CHELMSFORD        35:36  8:38 
  207   266 MICHAEL FOLAN       M3039 SOMERVILLE        35:46  8:40 
  208   253 BEV STIERNA         F4049 SAUGUS            35:47  8:40 
  209   282 THOMAS NORTON       CLYDE STONEHAM          35:48  8:41 
  210   132 PATRICK O'TOOLE     M3039 RANDOLPH          35:53  8:42 
  211   335 FRANK GRIBOS        M3039 HINGHAM           35:55  8:42 
  212   362 PAUL DELANEY        M5059 WOBURN            36:02  8:44 
  213   264 JOHN LANDOW-SMITH   M1829 BOSTON            36:04  8:45 
  214   118 JOSEPH CONSOLO      M1829 SOMERVILLE        36:07  8:45 
  215    55 MARK GAGNON         M3039 NEW IPSWICH       36:15  8:47 
  216   199 EDDY NOONAN         M4049 WALTHAM           36:16  8:48 
  217   106 KEN LYTLE           M0117 DEDHAM            36:17  8:48 
  218   369 RICH O'DONNELL      M4049 EVERETTE          36:18  8:48 
  219    60 CHERYL ISAACKS      M4049 FALL RIVER        36:19  8:48 
  220   102 NORMA ANDREWS       F4049 MALDEN            36:21  8:49 
  221   343 SARA WOODRING       F1829 CAMBRIDGE         36:22  8:49 
  222   342 DAVID STRACHER      M1829 ARLINGTON         36:22  8:49 
  223   255 ED CASERTA          M4049 BILLERICA         36:26  8:50 
  224   136 ADAM DICENSO        M1829 NORWOOD           36:32  8:51 
  225   337 LOUISE KING         F3039 MEDFORD           36:32  8:51 
  226   232 JOSEPH E FAVALORO   M3039 SOMERVILLE        36:35  8:52 
  227   139 LINDA LIST          F4049 TEWKSBURY         36:36  8:52 
  228    41 JUDY STERITI        F3039 NAHANT            36:39  8:53 
  229   364 CHUCH SLATE         M1829 SUDBURY           36:42  8:54 
  230   315 VICTOR H LOPEZ      M4049 MALDEN            36:43  8:54 
  231   187 AMY PORTER          F0117 LEXINGTON         36:45  8:55 
  232   310 LARRY WEEKE         M3039 WELLESLEY         36:46  8:55 
  233    52 ROBERTA MURRAY      F4049 TEWKSBURY         36:49  8:56 
  234   121 PHILIP CAMPBELL     M7096 LYNNFIELD         36:49  8:56 
  235   231 WILLIAM O'TOOLE     M5059 RANDOLPH          37:02  8:59 
  236   107 MICHAEL LEAHY       CLYDE CAMBRIDGE         37:15  9:02 
  237    46 RICHARD KILBURN     M1829 CAMBRIDGE         37:18  9:03 
  238   115 PAUL MCCARTY        M3039 ARLINGTON         37:22  9:04 
  239    91 TOM MICKA           M4049 NEWTONVILLE       37:28  9:05 
  240    71 KAREN SMITH         F3039 ARLINGTON         37:30  9:05 
  241    57 DENNIE MACKAY       F3039 CAMBRIDGE         37:33  9:06 
  242   193 LENNY BRONN         M4049 MALDEN            37:35  9:07 
  243    58 MARTHA BESTEBREURTJ F4049 CAMBRIDGE         37:37  9:07 
  244   217 RICHARD GUTHRIE     M3039 MEDFORD           37:40  9:08 
  245    89 SUZANNE ROUSSINOS   F3039 ARLINGTON         37:43  9:09 
  246   291 GEORGE CHASE        M5059 AMESBURY          37:44  9:09 
  247   288 TODD FAULKNER       CLYDE MALDEN            37:46  9:09 
  248   327 JAMES CONNORS       M3039 WAKEFIELD         37:47  9:10 
  249    93 JEAN HIGGINS        F4049 CHELSEA           37:58  9:12 
  250   196 ALEXANDRA VARNEY    F1829 HULL              38:00  9:13 
  251    15 DENNIS HERLIHY      M6069 MEDFORD           38:00  9:13 
  252   271 MICHAEL A VIENS     M4049 N READING         38:01  9:13 
  253    33 SHAWN LYNCH         M3039 CAMBRIDGE         38:02  9:13 
  254    20 ERIN DELANEY        F1829 MELROSE           38:07  9:14 
  255   160 CHARLIE O'LEARY     M1829 SOMERVILLE        38:08  9:15 
  256   353 ANTHONY PELINO      M1829 CAMBRIDGE         38:09  9:15 
  257   129 CHRIS PALMER        M3039 WORCESTER         38:14  9:16 
  258   182 TAKAKO CULLISON     F1829 BURLINGTON        38:24  9:19 
  259   295 JANICE JAQUETTE     F3039 MEDFORD           38:39  9:22 
  260   286 NANCY MEURET        F4049 DEDHAM            38:41  9:23 
  261    35 TOMITHY HALPERN     M3039 WINCHESTER        38:43  9:23 
  262     9 PAUL FLYNN          M5059 CHARLESTOWN       38:47  9:24 
  263   251 BRIGHID L PLACE     F0117 HANSCOM AFB       38:47  9:24 
  264   250 JOHN K PLACE        M3039 HANSCOM AFB       38:47  9:24 
  265   128 SCOTT FRASER        AMDIS LYNN              38:48  9:24 
  266   143 ELAINE PECHOW       F4049 BROOKLINE         38:50  9:25 
  267   292 GREG THILL          M4049 MILTON            38:53  9:26 
  268   229 STEVE DICECCA       M4049 CAMBRIDGE         39:02  9:28 
  269   296 MARY GRACE          F3039 CAMBRIDGE         39:08  9:29 
  270   131 JUDI O'TOOLE        F3039 RANDOLPH          39:24  9:33 
  271   219 RHONDA MUSIKAR      F1829 BOSTON            39:24  9:33 
  272   320 TOM SCOTT           M3039 CAMBRIDGE         39:26  9:34 
  273   376 JIM SWEENEY         M3039 BOSTON            39:36  9:36 
  274   305 MIKE WARREN         M3039 WATERTOWN         39:41  9:37 
  275    83 EDWARD O'CONNELL    M6069 WINCHESTER        39:46  9:38 
  276   367 ANITA W ROBBOY      F4049 CAMBRIDGE         39:47  9:39 
  277   153 CHRISTINA TAYLOR    FILLY DORCHESTER        39:51  9:40 
  278   297 SUSAN A MIELE       F3039 ARLINGTON         39:53  9:40 
  279   142 ROGER O'SULLIVAN    M4049 CAMBRIDGE         39:54  9:40 
  280   166 MICHAEL KWIECIEN    M3039 BOSTON            40:01  9:42 
  281   165 DAWN MACDONOUGH     F1829 BOSTON            40:01  9:42 
  282   138 TIMOTHY O'LEARY     M1829 SOMERVILLE        40:20  9:47 
  283   161 MICHAEL TWOHIG      M1829 SOMERVILLE        40:21  9:47 
  284   144 JIM NESTOR          M1829 MALDEN            40:21  9:47 
  285    49 SHIELA DEMERS       F3039 CHELMSFORD        40:27  9:48 
  286    64 STEPHEN LOCHIATTO   CLYDE MALDEN            40:35  9:50 
  287   321 KELLY A NILARD      F3039 BELMONT           40:35  9:50 
  288   218 JENNIFER LANNI      F1829 MEDFORD           40:39  9:51 
  289   252 JANET DIGREGORIO    F3039 MEDFORD           40:58  9:56 
  290   172 FRED WILLEY         M6069 CAMBRIDGE         41:03  9:57 
  291   309 MAURICE KAUFF       CLYDE BELMONT           41:33 10:04 
  292   209 PAUL DERBYSHIRE     CLYDE ROSLINDALE        41:37 10:05 
  293    87 MICHELLE CAMPBELL   F1829 MALDEN            41:56 10:10 
  294   278 MICHAEL READ        M0117                   42:05 10:12 
  295   273 MADELEINE MARKEN    F5059 FALMOUTH          42:34 10:19 
  296   350 GAIL OSKIN          F3039 ARLINGTON         42:34 10:19 
  297   248 BARBARA MIELE       F4049 SOMERVILLE        42:35 10:19 
  298   185 LORI PORTER         F4049 LEXINGTON         42:41 10:21 
  299   188 TONY PORTER         M4049 LEXINGTON         42:49 10:23 
  300   269 ELLEN THOMPSON      F3039 WOLLASTON         42:51 10:23 
  301    65 JOHN CORCORAN       M5059 SOMERVILLE        42:52 10:24 
  302   173 CLAIRE MCDERMOTT    FILLY CANTON            43:49 10:37 
  303   262 CLAUDIA MEYER       F3039 SOMERVILLE        43:51 10:38 
  304    61 JON MARINO          M3039 SOMERVILLE        44:02 10:40 
  305   338 THOMAS MCCORMACK    M0117 NASHUA            44:08 10:42 
  306   366 DONNA DOWLING       F3039 OTTOWA CANADA     44:21 10:45 
  307   189 DAVID MAYALL        M5059 ACTON             44:32 10:48 
  308   265 ROBERT LEMAN        M3039 MEDFORD           44:52 10:53 
  309    92 DIANE TARR          F4049 NEWTONVILLE       45:03 10:55 
  310   145 JONATHAN DELMAN     AMDIS SOMERVILLE        45:23 11:00 
  311   356 EVELYN DING         F1829 BRIGHTON          45:55 11:08 
  312    48 ELLE CASSIDY        FILLY ARLINGTON         46:21 11:14 
  313   243 DANIEL CLANCY       CLYDE WINCHESTER        47:36 11:32 
  314   234 JOE AMICO           M1829 REVERE            48:25 11:44 
  315    24 LOUISE ROSSETTI     F7096 SAUGUS            50:12 12:10 
  316   277 MAUREEN MOLINE      F3039 BRAINTREE         50:20 12:12 
  317    17 JOHN CINELLA        M5059 MELROSE           51:06 12:23 
  318    11 CATHERINE HURST     F5059 CAMBRIDGE         51:24 12:28 
  319    82 PAULA PERROTTI      F4049 TEWKSBURY         51:35 12:30 
  320   179 EILEEN MCCARTHY     F6069 E WEYMOUTH        51:40 12:32 
  321   323 MICHAEL LEMUS       M0117 SOMERVILLE        51:49 12:34 
  322    56 KAREN GAGNON        FILLY NEW IPSWICH       52:20 12:41 
  323   190 JIM BOUDREAU        M7096 WALTHAM           52:26 12:43 
  324   372 PATRICIA A CARR     F3039 WINTHROP          53:24 12:57 
  325   148 RICHARD CODT        M5059 CAMBRIDGE         53:28 12:58 
  326    68 ELLEN CREMENS       F3039 SOMERVILLE      1:02:58 15:16