SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 02/16/2017

Weather: 30o, 92%, NW 12mph, Light Snow

Division: Women Master


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#          Name/City           
    1     36:41.0   9:02.1     37       Dana Christenson, Somerville  
    2     39:04.0   9:37.3     44       Elizabeth Cooney, Somerville  
    3     42:07.0  10:22.4     78       Laurie Gagnon, Somerville     
    4     43:37.0  10:44.6    142       Tina Mack, Somerville                    
      

Division: Women Open


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#          Name/City 
    1     36:41.0   9:02.1    375       Rosemary Kelley, Somerville   
    2     38:11.0   9:24.3    211       Karen Serafin, Medford        
    3     38:11.0   9:24.3     53       Carrie-Anne DeDeo, Arlington  
    4     39:04.0   9:37.3    123       Emma Kosciak, Somerville      
    5     39:04.0   9:37.3    267       Liza Neusteitter, Somerville  
    6     39:11.0   9:39.1    374       Tracey Moran, Somerville      
    7     42:07.0  10:22.4     61       Deb Downs, Somerville                        
      

Division: Men Master


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#          Name/City            
    1     28:02.0   6:54.3    168       Jesse Morrow, Cambridge       
    2     30:25.0   7:29.5    356       Noel Clarke, Somerville       
    3     41:23.0  10:11.6     86       Victor Gonzalez, Somerville   
    4     41:23.0  10:11.6    331       Steve Smrcina, Watertown      
    5     42:01.0  10:20.9    131       Brian LaValle, Medford             
       

Division: Men Open


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#          Name/City           
    1     26:13.0   6:27.4    354       Patrick Haneberg, Cambridge   
    2     27:03.0   6:39.8     52       Scot DeDeo, Belmont           
    3     27:48.0   6:50.8    188       Todd Prokop, Somerville       
    4     28:02.0   6:54.3    100       Bradley Harris, Somerville    
    5     28:58.0   7:08.1    355       Doug Lipinski, Burlington    
    6     29:09.0   7:10.8     70       Nat Farny, Cambridge          
    7     30:07.0   7:25.1    152       Ryan McCracken, Arlington     
    8     31:10.0   7:40.6    371       Brian Cullinan, Somerville    
    9     31:23.0   7:43.8    372       Andrew Scholte, Somerville    
   10     32:23.0   7:58.6    343       Chad Yang, Somerville         
   11     33:08.0   8:09.7    362       Dennis Shay, Chelsea          
   12     33:26.0   8:14.1    164       Tim Morin, Arlington         
   13     34:33.0   8:30.6     16       Tom Breider, Cambridge        
   14     35:32.0   8:45.1      9       Jon Bean, Somerville          
   15     39:11.0   9:39.1    373       Tey Brogan, Somerville        
   16     41:45.0  10:17.0    358       Hiro Aono, Arlington          
   17     43:36.0  10:44.3    241       Paul Venuti, Somerville