SRR Thursday Night Run: 06/29/2017

Single Fireworks Loop

 
      

Division: Women Master


Place     Time           Bib#          Name/City           
    1     15:46.2        44         Elizabeth Cooney, Somerville   
    2     21:07.2        56         Amy Dierberger, Somerville                 
      

Division: Women Open


Place     Time           Bib#          Name/City 
    1     18:55.1        413        Kate Daniel                    
    2     18:55.1        422        Laura Keeley                   
    3     19:02.4        421        Sarah Canterma, Somerville  
    4     21:07.2        423        Yi-Ju Lin, Malden               
      

Division: Men Master


Place     Time           Bib#          Name/City            
    1     20:40.4        86         Victor Gonzalez, Somerville    
    2     21:22.4        71         Seth Maleri, Somerville         
       

Division: Men Open


Place     Time           Bib#          Name/City           
    1     15:47.5          9        Jon Bean, Somerville           
    2     16:11.2        299        Jackie Silago, Somerville 
    3     21:07.2        140        Marc Macdonald, Somerville 

      

Double Fireworks Loop



      

Division: Women Master


Place     Time           Bib#          Name/City           
    1     41:25.8        78          Laurie Gagnon, Somerville 
      

Division: Women Open


Place     Time           Bib#          Name/City 
    1     37:58.6         53         Carrie-Anne DeDeo, Arlington   
    2     40:32.6        267         Liza Neustaetter, Somerville   
    3     42:51.6        368         Jenny Brown, Somerville  
      

Division: Men Master


Place     Time           Bib#          Name/City            
    1     30:12.3        128         Mike LaPierre, Medford         
    2     31:30.5        310         Darren Cormier, Medford 
       

Division: Men Open


Place     Time           Bib#          Name/City           
    1     29:13.5        355        Doug Lipinski, Burlington      
    2     30:49.8        152        Ryan McCracken, Arlington      
    3     32:24.1        415        Ben Crosby                     
    4     34:28.1        344        Hsien-Chung Tseng, Somerville  
    5     34:28.1        286        Shane McNally, Everett         
    6     34:28.1        343        Chad Yang, Somerville          
    7     37:02.8        362        Dennis Shay, Chelsea           
    8     37:24.5         12        Tim Blanchard, Somerville      
    9     38:57.0         16        Tom Breider, Cambridge         
   10     40:58.1        404         Jonah Cornett                  
   11     41:25.8        241         Paul Venuti, Somerville 
   12     41:26.8        170         Paul Nelson, Somerville         
   13     41:30.8        367         Sean Finn, Somerville