SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 7/27/2017

Division: Women Master


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#          Name/City           
    1     32:47.0   8:04.5     44       Elizabeth Cooney, Somerville           
      

Division: Women Open


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#          Name/City 
    1     27:42.0   6:49.4    439       Grace Bailly                   
    2     31:51.0   7:50.7    433       Mae Polson                     
    3     34:17.0   8:26.7    267       Liza Neustaetter, Somerville   
    4     36:56.0   9:05.8    423       Yo-Ju Lin, Malden              
    5     37:15.0   9:10.5    166       Erin Morin, Arlington          
    6     40:47.0  10:02.7    441       Hannah Arard                   
    7     40:47.0  10:02.7    442       Renee Leautt                   
    8     42:37.0  10:29.8    443       Angie Olsen                    
    9     43:01.0  10:35.7    438       Lucy Fracasso                  
   10     43:20.0  10:40.4     77       Jenn Fonda, Somerville                
      

Division: Men Master


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#          Name/City            
    1     31:39.0   7:47.7    356       Noel Clarke, Somerville        
    2     42:37.0  10:29.8     86       Victor Gonzalez, Somerville    
    3     43:01.0  10:35.7     71       Seth Maleri, Somerville          
       

Division: Men Open


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#          Name/City           
    1     26:56.0   6:38.0    354       Patrick Haneberg, Cambridge    
    2     27:01.0   6:39.3    430       Mike Tuttle                    
    3     29:24.0   7:14.5    152       Ryan McCracken, Arlington      
    4     30:11.0   7:26.1    355       Doug Lipinski, Burlington      
    5     30:41.0   7:33.4    164       Tim Morin, Arlington           
    6     32:47.0   8:04.5     25       Brendan Caffrey, Somerville    
    7     34:31.0   8:30.1    440       Matthew Miller                 
    8     34:53.0   8:35.5    342       Vince Mancosu, Medford         
    9     36:52.0   9:04.8    343       Chad Yang, Somerville          
   10     36:52.0   9:04.8    344       Hsien-Chung Tseng, Somerville  
   11     38:17.0   9:25.8      9       Jon Bean, Somerville           
   12     40:27.0   9:57.8    404       Jonah Cornett                  
   13     42:37.0  10:29.8    362       Dennis Shay, Chelsea           
   14     42:57.0  10:34.7    444       Fred Brown