SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 8/10/2017

Division: Women Master


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#          Name/City           
    1     32:41.0   8:03.0     44       Elizabeth Cooney, Somerville  
    2     39:45.0   9:47.4     78       Laurie Gagnon, Somerville             
      

Division: Women Open


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#          Name/City 
    1     30:21.0   7:28.5    433       Mae Polson                    
    2     33:58.0   8:22.0    267       Liza Neustaetter, Somerville  
    3     35:12.0   8:40.2    419       Sarah Canterman               
    4     39:20.0   9:41.3    407       Jessie Lee, Somerville        
    5     41:39.0  10:15.5    368       Jenny Brown, Somerville       
    6     43:58.0  10:49.8    421       Lisa Katz                
      

Division: Men Master


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#          Name/City            
    1     31:10.0   7:40.6    356       Noel Clarke, Somerville       
    2     39:44.0   9:47.2     86       Victor Gonzalez, Somerville   
    3     43:58.0  10:49.8     71       Seth Maleri, Somerville     
       

Division: Men Open


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#          Name/City           
    1     28:44.0   7:04.6    394       Matt Kiesz                    
    2     29:34.0   7:16.9     70       Nat Farny, Cambridge          
    3     29:37.0   7:17.7    152       Ryan McCracken, Arlington     
    4     30:02.0   7:23.8     16       Tom Breider, Cambridge        
    5     30:18.0   7:27.8    355       Doug Lipinski, Burlington     
    6     30:37.0   7:32.5    246       Alex White, Somerville        
    7     30:53.0   7:36.4    377       Tim Whitby, Spmerville        
    8     30:59.0   7:37.9     12       Tim Blanchard, Somerville     
    9     32:24.0   7:58.8    164       Tim Morin, Arlington          
   10     32:40.0   8:02.8    258       Peter Young, Arlington        
   11     35:22.0   8:42.7      9       Jon Bean, Somerville          
   12     37:30.0   9:14.2    435       Adam Cornett                  
   13     37:48.0   9:18.6    367       Sean Finn, Somerville         
   14     39:00.0   9:36.4    343       Chad Yang, Somerville         
   15     39:04.0   9:37.3    426       Aaron Chen, Somerville        
   16     39:44.0   9:47.2    358       Hiro Aono, Arlington          
   17     39:45.0   9:47.4    362       Dennis Shay, Chelsea          
   18     41:39.0  10:15.5    241       Paul Venuti, Somerville