SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/01/11

Weather:
Time (EST) Temp. Windchill Dew Point Humidity Pressure Visibility Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Precip Events Conditions
7:54 PM 46.9 °F - 44.1 °F 90% 30.28 in 10.0 mi SSW 10.4 mph - N/A   Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Patrick Haneberg                     6:22    25:52
   2  Brian Ketterer                       7:13    29:17
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:13    29:19
   4  Liza Neustaetter                     7:57    32:16
   5  Dustin Counsel                       8:11    33:12
   6  Chris Lay                            8:27    34:17
   7  Vince Mancuso                        8:27    34:20
   8  Dennis Shay                          8:37    34:58
   9  Danny Caldicott                      8:45    35:30
   9  Liza Caldicott                       8:45    35:30
  11  Sean Finn                            9:19    37:50
  12  Ashleigh Lindsay                     9:22    38:00
  13  Jonah Cornett                       10:07    41:05
  13  Seth Maleri                         10:07    41:05
  13  Laurie Gagnon                       10:07    41:05
  13  Tim Morin                           10:07    41:05
  13  Jenny Brown                         10:07    41:05
  13  Victor Gonzalez                     10:07    41:05
  19  Lucy Fracasso                       11:33    46:52
  19  Mary Cannistraro                    11:33    46:52
  21  Ryan Doherty                        12:44    51:40
  21  Rob Cocca                           12:44    51:40

    

Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                       10:07    41:05
   2  Mary Cannistraro                    11:33    46:52

    

Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                     7:57    32:16
   2  Liza Caldicott                       8:45    35:30
   3  Ashleigh Lindsay                     9:22    38:00
   4  Jenny Brown                         10:07    41:05
   5  Lucy Fracasso                       11:33    46:52
   6  Ryan Doherty                        12:44    51:40

    

Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Danny Caldicott                      8:45    35:30
   2  Sean Finn                            9:19    37:50
   3  Seth Maleri                         10:07    41:05
   3  Victor Gonzalez                     10:07    41:05
   5  Rob Cocca                           12:44    51:40

    

Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Patrick Haneberg                     6:22    25:52
   2  Brian Ketterer                       7:13    29:17
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:13    29:19
   4  Dustin Counsel                       8:11    33:12
   5  Chris Lay                            8:27    34:17
   6  Vince Mancuso                        8:27    34:20
   7  Dennis Shay                          8:37    34:58
   8  Jonah Cornett                       10:07    41:05
   8  Tim Morin                           10:07    41:05