SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/01/25

Weather:
Time (EST) Temp. Windchill Dew Point Humidity Pressure Visibility Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Precip Events Conditions
7:54 PM 25.0 °F 10.9 °F -0.9 °F 33% 30.43 in 10.0 mi WNW 19.6 mph 28.8 mph N/A   Clear

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:26    26:08
   2  Tom Breider                          6:31    26:29
   3  Carolyn Harper                       7:15    29:25
   3  Brian Ketterer                       7:15    29:25
   5  Dennis Shay                          7:42    31:16
   6  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:53    32:01
   7  Vince Mancuso                        8:00    32:30
   8  Jon Bean                             8:07    32:58
   9  Dustin Counsel                       8:20    33:51
  10  Jonah Cornett                        8:51    35:57
  11  Henry Wu                             9:29    38:30
  11  Laura Buso                           9:29    38:30
  13  Sean Finn                            9:32    38:42
  14  Mary Cannistraro                     9:37    39:01
  15  Jenny Brown                         10:46    43:43
  16  Tina Mack                           10:47    43:47
  16  Victor Gonzalez                     10:47    43:47
  16  Tim Morin                           10:47    43:47
  19  Seth Maleri                         10:50    43:58
  20  Christina Carbone                   10:53    44:11
  21  Ryan Doherty                        12:27    50:33

    

Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Mary Cannistraro                     9:37    39:01
   2  Tina Mack                           10:47    43:47

    

Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Carolyn Harper                       7:15    29:25
   2  Laura Buso                           9:29    38:30
   3  Jenny Brown                         10:46    43:43
   4  Christina Carbone                   10:53    44:11
   5  Ryan Doherty                        12:27    50:33

    

Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Sean Finn                            9:32    38:42
   2  Victor Gonzalez                     10:47    43:47
   3  Seth Maleri                         10:50    43:58

    

Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:26    26:08
   2  Tom Breider                          6:31    26:29
   3  Brian Ketterer                       7:15    29:25
   4  Dennis Shay                          7:42    31:16
   5  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:53    32:01
   6  Vince Mancuso                        8:00    32:30
   7  Jon Bean                             8:07    32:58
   8  Dustin Counsel                       8:20    33:51
   9  Jonah Cornett                        8:51    35:57
  10  Henry Wu                             9:29    38:30
  11  Tim Morin                           10:47    43:47