SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/02/08

Weather:
Time (EST) Temp. Windchill Dew Point Humidity Pressure Visibility Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Precip Events Conditions
7:54 PM 28.0 °F 18.6 °F 14.0 °F 56% 30.35 in 10.0 mi WNW 10.4 mph - N/A   Scattered Clouds

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Brian Ketterer                       7:13    29:19
   2  Dennis Shay                          7:37    30:57
   3  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:48    31:40
   4  Tim Morin                            7:48    31:41
   5  Noel Clarke                          7:49    31:43
   6  Vince Mancuso                        8:29    34:27
   7  Jonah Cornett                        9:02    36:39
   8  Sean Finn                            9:29    38:31
   9  Jon Bean                             9:47    39:44
   9  Paul Nelson                          9:47    39:44
  11  Henry Wu                             9:60    40:35
  12  Liza Neustaetter                    10:02    40:44
  12  Erin Shannon                        10:02    40:44
  14  Victor Gonzalez                     10:09    41:13
  15  Laurie Gagnon                       10:19    41:55
  15  Tina Mack                           10:19    41:55
  17  Seth Maleri                         11:16    45:46
  17  Jenny Brown                         11:16    45:46
  19  Mary Cannistraro                    11:43    47:33
  19  Lucy Fracasso                       11:43    47:33
  21  Ryan Doherty                        12:06    49:09
  22  Gary Smith                          12:07    49:13

    

Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                       10:19    41:55
   1  Tina Mack                           10:19    41:55
   3  Mary Cannistraro                    11:43    47:33

    

Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                    10:02    40:44
   1  Erin Shannon                        10:02    40:44
   3  Jenny Brown                         11:16    45:46
   4  Lucy Fracasso                       11:43    47:33
   5  Ryan Doherty                        12:06    49:09

    

Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Noel Clarke                          7:49    31:43
   2  Sean Finn                            9:29    38:31
   3  Victor Gonzalez                     10:09    41:13
   4  Seth Maleri                         11:16    45:46
   5  Gary Smith                          12:07    49:13

    

Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Brian Ketterer                       7:13    29:19
   2  Dennis Shay                          7:37    30:57
   3  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:48    31:40
   4  Tim Morin                            7:48    31:41
   5  Vince Mancuso                        8:29    34:27
   6  Jonah Cornett                        9:02    36:39
   7  Jon Bean                             9:47    39:44
   7  Paul Nelson                          9:47    39:44
   9  Henry Wu                             9:60    40:35