SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/04/12

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Windchill Dew Point Humidity Pressure Visibility Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Precip Events Conditions
7:54 PM 48.0 °F - 39.0 °F 71% 29.90 in 10.0 mi South 12.7 mph 25.3 mph 0.00 in Rain Light Rain

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Brian Burke                          6:10    25:03
   2  Joe O'Leary                          7:20    29:45
   2  Patrick Haneberg                     7:20    29:45
   4  Isaac Burleigh                       7:22    29:54
   4  Jon Cusick                           7:22    29:54
   6  Nichole Bukowski                     7:31    30:33
   6  Bradley Harris                       7:31    30:33
   6  Brian Cullinan                       7:31    30:33
   6  Chris Klucznik                       7:31    30:33
   6  Jon Longo                            7:31    30:33
   6  Tim Whitby                           7:31    30:33
  12  Mike Tuttle                          7:33    30:39
  12  Ferdinando Pucci                     7:33    30:39
  14  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:50    31:48
  14  Jesse Morrow                         7:50    31:48
  14  Erin Morin                           7:50    31:48
  17  Ryan McCracken                       8:02    32:38
  18  Jessica Berger                       8:05    32:51
  19  Jon Bean                             8:06    32:54
  20  Daniel McGinty                       8:13    33:22
  20  Tom Breider                          8:13    33:22
  20  Dirk Walther                         8:13    33:22
  23  Henry Wu                             8:55    36:14
  24  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    9:03    36:43
  25  Laura Buso                           9:06    36:57
  26  Leevi Raassina                       9:12    37:23
  27  Deb Downs                            9:13    37:26
  28  Mae Polson                           9:36    39:00
  28  Mary Booras                          9:36    39:00
  28  Alberta Colakovic                    9:36    39:00
  28  Cara Sgobba                          9:36    39:00
  32  Melissa Glotzbecker                  9:48    39:48
  32  Andy Marinelli                       9:48    39:48
  32  Victor Gonzalez                      9:48    39:48
  32  Sara Radkiewicz                      9:48    39:48
  32  Dennis Shay                          9:48    39:48
  37  Chris Lupien                         9:50    39:57
  38  Liz Cooney                          10:13    41:27
  38  Laurie Gagnon                       10:13    41:27
  38  Charoma Blyden                      10:13    41:27
  38  Roz Puleo                           10:13    41:27
  38  Michael Ritter                      10:13    41:27
  43  Lucy Fracasso                       11:08    45:14

    

Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    9:03    36:43
   2  Deb Downs                            9:13    37:26
   3  Sara Radkiewicz                      9:48    39:48
   4  Liz Cooney                          10:13    41:27
   4  Laurie Gagnon                       10:13    41:27
   4  Roz Puleo                           10:13    41:27

    

Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Nichole Bukowski                     7:31    30:33
   2  Erin Morin                           7:50    31:48
   3  Jessica Berger                       8:05    32:51
   4  Laura Buso                           9:06    36:57
   5  Mae Polson                           9:36    39:00
   5  Mary Booras                          9:36    39:00
   5  Alberta Colakovic                    9:36    39:00
   5  Cara Sgobba                          9:36    39:00
   9  Melissa Glotzbecker                  9:48    39:48
   9  Andy Marinelli                       9:48    39:48
  11  Charoma Blyden                      10:13    41:27
  12  Lucy Fracasso                       11:08    45:14

    

Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Joe O'Leary                          7:20    29:45
   2  Bradley Harris                       7:31    30:33
   3  Jesse Morrow                         7:50    31:48
   4  Daniel McGinty                       8:13    33:22
   5  Leevi Raassina                       9:12    37:23
   6  Victor Gonzalez                      9:48    39:48

    

Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Brian Burke                          6:10    25:03
   2  Patrick Haneberg                     7:20    29:45
   3  Isaac Burleigh                       7:22    29:54
   3  Jon Cusick                           7:22    29:54
   5  Brian Cullinan                       7:31    30:33
   5  Chris Klucznik                       7:31    30:33
   5  Jon Longo                            7:31    30:33
   5  Tim Whitby                           7:31    30:33
   9  Mike Tuttle                          7:33    30:39
   9  Ferdinando Pucci                     7:33    30:39
  11  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:50    31:48
  12  Ryan McCracken                       8:02    32:38
  13  Jon Bean                             8:06    32:54
  14  Tom Breider                          8:13    33:22
  14  Dirk Walther                         8:13    33:22
  16  Henry Wu                             8:55    36:14
  17  Dennis Shay                          9:48    39:48
  18  Chris Lupien                         9:50    39:57
  19  Michael Ritter                      10:13    41:27