SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/05/24

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Pressure Visibility Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Precip Events Conditions
7:54 PM 61.0 °F 46.9 °F 60% 30.06 in 10.0 mi SSW 18.4 mph 26.5 mph N/A   Partly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:08    24:53
   2  Dara Bree                            7:01    28:30
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:06    28:51
   4  Daniel Novinson                      7:31    30:30
   5  Liza Neustaetter                     7:44    31:23
   6  Sean O'Connor                        7:58    32:20
   6  Jessica Berger                       7:58    32:20
   8  Rabiah Fresco                        7:59    32:23
   9  Jon Bean                             8:09    33:05
  10  Dennis Shay                          8:34    34:46
  10  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    8:34    34:46
  10  Erin Shannon                         8:34    34:46
  13  Vince Mancusso                       8:44    35:29
  14  Mike LaPierre                        8:45    35:31
  14  Tom Breider                          8:45    35:31
  16  Jonah Cornett                        9:12    37:20
  17  Henry Wu                             9:22    38:01
  18  Sean Finn                            9:37    39:03
  19  Mary Cannistraro                     9:43    39:27
  20  Lydia Scott                          9:57    40:22
  21  Lucy Fracasso                       10:11    41:20
  22  Jenny Brown                         10:28    42:29
  23  Victor Gonzalez                     10:37    43:07
  23  Korynn Stoyanoff                    10:37    43:07
  23  Laurie Gagnon                       10:37    43:07
  23  Paul Venuti                         10:37    43:07
  23  Seth Maleri                         10:37    43:07

    

Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    8:34    34:46
   2  Mary Cannistraro                     9:43    39:27
   3  Laurie Gagnon                       10:37    43:07

    

Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                     7:44    31:23
   2  Jessica Berger                       7:58    32:20
   3  Rabiah Fresco                        7:59    32:23
   4  Erin Shannon                         8:34    34:46
   5  Lydia Scott                          9:57    40:22
   6  Lucy Fracasso                       10:11    41:20
   7  Jenny Brown                         10:28    42:29
   8  Korynn Stoyanoff                    10:37    43:07

    

Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Mike LaPierre                        8:45    35:31
   2  Sean Finn                            9:37    39:03
   3  Seth Maleri                         10:37    43:07

    

Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:08    24:53
   2  Dara Bree                            7:01    28:30
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:06    28:51
   4  Daniel Novinson                      7:31    30:30
   5  Sean O'Connor                        7:58    32:20
   6  Jon Bean                             8:09    33:05
   7  Dennis Shay                          8:34    34:46
   8  Vince Mancusso                       8:44    35:29
   9  Tom Breider                          8:45    35:31
  10  Jonah Cornett                        9:12    37:20
  11  Henry Wu                             9:22    38:01
  12  Victor Gonzalez                     10:37    43:07
  12  Paul Venuti                         10:37    43:07