SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/07/26

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 76 °F 70 °F 82 % WSW 8 mph 0 mph 29.8 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Andy Castaldi                        6:34    26:40
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:34    26:40
   3  Tom Breider                          7:16    29:32
   3  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:16    29:32
   5  Andrew Scholte                       7:32    30:37
   6  Shane McNally                        7:47    31:36
   6  Manuel Rivera                        7:47    31:36
   8  Dustin Counsell                      7:52    31:55
   9  Jessica Berger                       7:58    32:19
  10  Jesse Morrow                         8:02    32:35
  10  Joe O'Leary                          8:02    32:35
  12  Rabia Fresco                         8:19    33:44
  13  Dennis Shay                          9:09    37:08
  14  Jon Bean                             9:28    38:25
  14  Peter Young                          9:28    38:25
  16  Sean Finn                           10:25    42:16
  17  Emma Cosciak                        11:11    45:25
  18  Seth Maleri                         10:27    42:25
  19  Sarah Clark                         11:11    45:25
  20  Lucy Bean                           11:22    46:10
  21  Jenny Brown                         11:24    46:16
  22  Victor Gonzalez                     11:27    46:29
  22  Laurie Gagnon                       11:27    46:29

    

Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                       11:27    46:29

    

Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       7:58    32:19
   2  Rabia Fresco                         8:19    33:44
   3  Emma Cosciak                        11:11    45:25
   3  Sarah Clark                         11:11    45:25
   5  Lucy Bean                           11:22    46:10
   6  Jenny Brown                         11:24    46:16

    

Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Andy Castaldi                        6:34    26:40
   2  Andrew Scholte                       7:32    30:37
   3  Jesse Morrow                         8:02    32:35
   3  Joe O'Leary                          8:02    32:35
   5  Sean Finn                           10:25    42:16
   6  Seth Maleri                         10:27    42:25
   7  Victor Gonzalez                     11:27    46:29

    

Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:34    26:40
   2  Tom Breider                          7:16    29:32
   2  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:16    29:32
   4  Shane McNally                        7:47    31:36
   4  Manuel Rivera                        7:47    31:36
   6  Dustin Counsell                      7:52    31:55
   7  Dennis Shay                          9:09    37:08
   8  Jon Bean                             9:28    38:25
   8  Peter Young                          9:28    38:25