SRR Race Results for January 23 to January 29, 2017

========================================================================
43rd Annual 15K Great Stew Chase
Jan 29 2017 / Lynn, MA
========================================================================
    Place No.  Name                Ag S Div/Tot  Div   Team                                City             St Nettime   Guntime   Pace     
    ----- ---- ------------------- -- - -------- ----- ----------------------------------- ---------------- -- --------- --------- ----- 
       12  133 James Pawlicki      42 M   3/22   M4044 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS               Lynn             MA   57:24.7   57:24.7  6:10 
      233  277 Gary Hampton        41 M  19/22   M4044 BOSTON HASH HOUSE HARRIERS          Brookline        MA 1:41:58.4 1:42:38.4 11:01 



========================================================================
Boston Prep 16 Miler and BP Lite 5 Miler
Jan 29 2017 / Derry, NH
========================================================================
    Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div     Rank 5mile   Pace  Rank 10mile  Pace  Rank Halfmar Pace  Final   Pace     
    ----- ----- ----------------------- - --- ----------------- -- ------- ---- ------- ----- ---- ------- ----- ---- ------- ----- ------- ----- 
        8   272 Kieran Condon           M  39 MILTON            MA M30-39     8   30:50  6:10    8 1:01:05  6:07    8 1:21:16  6:13 1:38:36  6:10 
       21   586 Christopher Smith       M  50 WOBURN            MA M50-59    20   32:30  6:30   21 1:05:18  6:32   21 1:27:01  6:39 1:46:02  6:38 
       35   642 Aharon Wright           M  31 SOMERVILLE        MA M30-39    40   34:44  6:57   36 1:08:43  6:53   36 1:31:32  7:00 1:51:02  6:57 
       57   492 Jesse Morrow            M  43 CAMBRIDGE         MA M40-49    79   36:56  7:24   65 1:12:36  7:16   60 1:36:01  7:20 1:55:49  7:15 
       94   246 Brendan Caffrey         M  37 SOMERVILLE        MA M30-39   104   37:47  7:34   95 1:14:52  7:30   89 1:39:23  7:36 2:01:30  7:36 
      103   216 Makena Barker           F  27 SOMERVILLE        MA F20-29   106   38:05  7:37  100 1:15:24  7:33  102 1:42:02  7:48 2:03:52  7:45 
      146   640 Lindsey Wolfe           F  31 SOMERVILLE        MA F30-39   140   39:56  8:00  143 1:20:07  8:01  145 1:47:11  8:11 2:10:19  8:09 
      183   424 Eva Kopf-Ridout         F  37 ROSLINDALE        MA F30-39   172   41:33  8:19  181 1:23:48  8:23  182 1:52:14  8:35 2:15:46  8:30 
      210   439 Kari Lavin              F  24 MEDFORD           MA F20-29   195   42:18  8:28  209 1:26:06  8:37  205 1:54:44  8:46 2:20:19  8:47 
      234   350 Laurie Gagnon           F  40 SOMERVILLE        MA F40-49   245   45:02  9:01  244 1:30:32  9:04  233 1:59:59  9:10 2:24:50  9:04 
      253   263 Kirsten Chervinsky      F  54 SOMERVILLE        MA F50-59   260   45:49  9:10  255 1:31:54  9:12  247 2:01:55  9:19 2:27:48  9:15 
      296   577 Gail Severt             F  54 WAKEFIELD         MA F50-59   317   48:31  9:43  311 1:36:54  9:42  303 2:10:01  9:56 2:35:59  9:45 
      380   372 Barbara Grandberg       F  66 SOMERVILLE        MA F60-69   383   57:18 11:28  387 1:57:31 11:45  382 2:37:39 12:03 3:10:26 11:55 
      396   455 Seth Maleri             M  42 SOMERVILLE        MA M40-49   399 1:04:17 12:52  400 2:09:33 12:58  398 2:55:45 13:25 3:30:39 13:10 
      397   493 Urvi Mujumdar           F  40 CAMBRIDGE         MA F40-49   401 1:04:18 12:52  401 2:09:34 12:58  400 2:55:47 13:26 3:30:39 13:10 
      400   255 Tresa Casaletto         F  55 MEDFORD           MA F50-59   398 1:02:43 12:33  397 2:06:29 12:39  397 2:53:46 13:16 3:32:01 13:15