SRR+Thurs+Night+Run+map.png

Casey’s weekly run results

Results from our weekly Thursday night 4.06 mile run out of Casey’s Tavern in East Somerville.

 

Dates:

  • 2018
    • November
      • 1
      • 8
      • 15
    • October
      • 4
      • 11
      • 18
      • 25
    • September
      • 6
      • 13
      • 20
      • 27
    • August
      • 2
      • 9
      • 16
      • 23
      • 30
    • July
      • 5
      • 12
      • 19
      • 26
    • June
      • 7
      • 14
      • 21
      • 28
    • May
      • 3
      • 10
      • 17
      • 24
      • 31
    • April
      • 5
      • 12
      • 19
      • 26
    • March
      • 1
      • 8
      • 15
      • 22
      • 29
    • February
      • 1
      • 8
      • 15
      • 22
    • January
      • 4
      • 11
      • 18
      • 25
  • 2017 and earlier not yet uploaded

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/11/15

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:48 PM 37 °F 27 °F 65 % ESE 14 mph 22 mph 30.3 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Light Snow

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:33    26:35
   2  Ben Spaulding                        6:34    26:39
   3  Ryan McCracken                       6:56    28:09
   4  Chris Lay                            7:35    30:48
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:44    31:22
   6  Liza Neustaetter                     8:38    35:03
   7  John Scott                           8:39    35:08
   7  Dennis Shay                          8:39    35:08
   9  Shane McNally                        9:12    37:23
   9  Victor Gonzalez                      9:12    37:23
  11  Sean Finn                            8:28    34:21


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                     8:38    35:03


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Victor Gonzalez                      9:12    37:23
   2  Sean Finn                            8:28    34:21


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:33    26:35
   2  Ben Spaulding                        6:34    26:39
   3  Ryan McCracken                       6:56    28:09
   4  Chris Lay                            7:35    30:48
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:44    31:22
   6  John Scott                           8:39    35:08
   6  Dennis Shay                          8:39    35:08
   8  Shane McNally                        9:12    37:23

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/11/08

Notes: Tonight's run was a "prediction run". Before the start, each runner predicted their finish time. The three runners closest to their predicted time won some great SRR swag. Congratulations Anthony, Jason, and Josh! Also congratulations to Jenny for being the worst at predicting her time, but the best at running faster than she thought she would (and less than 2 weeks after a marathon).

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 48 °F 29 °F 48 % WNW 9 mph 0 mph 30.3 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Prediction Run Places:

                            Time relative
Place Name                  to prediction
   1  Anthony White                 +0:19 
   2  Jason LaChapelle              -0:21
   3  Josh Caissie                  +0:24
   4  Tim Blanchard                 -0:46
   5  Dara Bree                     -0:54
   6  Doug Lipinski                 -0:59
   7  Henry Wu                      +1:07
   8  Chris Lay                     -1:09
   9  Dennis Shay                   -1:24
  10  John Scott                    -1:43
  11  Sean Finn                     -1:44
  12  Liza Neustaetter              -1:51
  12  Ben Spaulding                 +1:51
  14  Jonah Cornett                 -2:38
  15  Tim Morin                     -2:54
  16  Victor Gonzalez               -3:05
  17  Ryan McCracken                -3:23
  18  Jenny Brown                   -4:05

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:24    26:01
   2  Tim Morin                            7:03    28:36
   3  Dara Bree                            7:09    29:03
   4  John Scott                           7:28    30:20
   5  Ryan McCracken                       7:32    30:37
   6  Anthony White                        7:35    30:49
   7  Chris Lay                            7:36    30:53
   8  Jason LaChapelle                     7:39    31:04
   9  Liza Neustaetter                     7:40    31:09
  10  Tim Blanchard                        7:42    31:16
  11  Dennis Shay                          7:54    32:03
  12  Ben Spaulding                        8:31    34:34
  13  Josh Caissie                         8:31    34:36
  14  Jonah Cornett                        8:33    34:42
  15  Henry Wu                             9:09    37:07
  16  Jenny Brown                          9:35    38:55
  16  Victor Gonzalez                      9:35    38:55
  18  Sean Finn                            9:38    39:06


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                     7:40    31:09
   2  Jenny Brown                          9:35    38:55


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jason LaChapelle                     7:39    31:04
   2  Tim Blanchard                        7:42    31:16
   3  Victor Gonzalez                      9:35    38:55
   4  Sean Finn                            9:38    39:06


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:24    26:01
   2  Tim Morin                            7:03    28:36
   3  Dara Bree                            7:09    29:03
   4  John Scott                           7:28    30:20
   5  Ryan McCracken                       7:32    30:37
   6  Anthony White                        7:35    30:49
   7  Chris Lay                            7:36    30:53
   8  Dennis Shay                          7:54    32:03
   9  Ben Spaulding                        8:31    34:34
  10  Josh Caissie                         8:31    34:36
  11  Jonah Cornett                        8:33    34:42
  12  Henry Wu                             9:09    37:07

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/11/01

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:28 PM 53 °F 50 °F 89 % ENE 7 mph 0 mph 29.9 in 0 in 0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  John Scott                           7:04    28:43
   2  Chris Lay                            7:07    28:53
   3  Aharon Wright                        7:13    29:20
   4  Steve Churchill                      7:20    29:46
   5  Mark Leaman                          7:27    30:15
   6  Liza Neustatter                      7:51    31:51
   7  Nichole Bukowski                     8:01    32:32
   7  Dennis Shay                          8:01    32:32
   9  Henry Wu                             8:18    33:43
  10  Josh Caissie                         8:20    33:52
  10  Ben Spaulding                        8:20    33:52
  12  Jonah Cornett                        8:26    34:13
  13  Victor Gonzalez                      8:28    34:23
  14  Sean Finn                            9:52    40:05
  15  Seth Maleri                         10:03    40:50
  15  Paul Venuti                         10:03    40:50


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Liza Neustatter                      7:51    31:51
   2  Nichole Bukowski                     8:01    32:32


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Steve Churchill                      7:20    29:46
   2  Mark Leaman                          7:27    30:15
   3  Victor Gonzalez                      8:28    34:23
   4  Sean Finn                            9:52    40:05
   5  Seth Maleri                         10:03    40:50


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  John Scott                           7:04    28:43
   2  Chris Lay                            7:07    28:53
   3  Aharon Wright                        7:13    29:20
   4  Dennis Shay                          8:01    32:32
   5  Henry Wu                             8:18    33:43
   6  Josh Caissie                         8:20    33:52
   6  Ben Spaulding                        8:20    33:52
   8  Jonah Cornett                        8:26    34:13
   9  Paul Venuti                         10:03    40:50

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/10/25

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 42 °F 24 °F 49 % NW 12 mph 0 mph 30.0 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Brian Cullinan                       6:40    27:06
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:40    27:06
   3  John Scott                           6:52    27:53
   4  Ben Spaulding                        7:02    28:33
   5  Anthony White                        7:43    31:19
   5  Tim Morin                            7:43    31:19
   7  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:44    31:24
   8  Nat Farney                           7:51    31:53
   9  Tom Breider                          8:06    32:53
  10  Josh Caissie                         8:33    34:44
  11  Victor Gonzalez                      8:55    36:14
  12  Seth Maleri                          9:00    36:32
  12  Caitlin Kelley                       9:00    36:32
  14  Deb Downs                           10:17    41:44
  14  Ann Rowley                          10:17    41:44
  16  Henry Wu                            10:33    42:48
  17  Rob Cocca                           10:36    43:03


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Deb Downs                           10:17    41:44
   1  Ann Rowley                          10:17    41:44


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Caitlin Kelley                       9:00    36:32


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Victor Gonzalez                      8:55    36:14
   2  Seth Maleri                          9:00    36:32
   3  Rob Cocca                           10:36    43:03


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Brian Cullinan                       6:40    27:06
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:40    27:06
   3  John Scott                           6:52    27:53
   4  Ben Spaulding                        7:02    28:33
   5  Anthony White                        7:43    31:19
   5  Tim Morin                            7:43    31:19
   7  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:44    31:24
   8  Nat Farney                           7:51    31:53
   9  Tom Breider                          8:06    32:53
  10  Josh Caissie                         8:33    34:44
  11  Henry Wu                            10:33    42:48

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/10/18

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 45 °F 15 °F 30 % W 10 mph 0 mph 30.2 in 0 in 0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  John Scott                           7:39    31:04
   1  Doug Lipinski                        7:39    31:04
   1  Tim Morin                            7:39    31:04
   4  Aharon Wright                        7:43    31:20
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:49    31:43
   6  Noel Clarke                          7:50    31:50
   7  Jessica Berger                       8:30    34:31
   7  Tom Breider                          8:30    34:31
   9  Andrew Scholte                       8:32    34:37
  10  Ben Spaulding                        8:35    34:51
  10  Josh Caissie                         8:35    34:51
  12  Jonah Cornett                        9:09    37:08
  13  Sean Finn                           10:05    40:57
  14  Paul Venuti                         10:19    41:55
  14  Seth Maleri                         10:19    41:55
  16  Henry Wu                            10:29    42:35
  16  Jenny Brown                         10:29    42:35


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:30    34:31
   2  Jenny Brown                         10:29    42:35


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Noel Clarke                          7:50    31:50
   2  Andrew Scholte                       8:32    34:37
   3  Sean Finn                           10:05    40:57
   4  Seth Maleri                         10:19    41:55


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  John Scott                           7:39    31:04
   1  Doug Lipinski                        7:39    31:04
   1  Tim Morin                            7:39    31:04
   4  Aharon Wright                        7:43    31:20
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:49    31:43
   6  Tom Breider                          8:30    34:31
   7  Ben Spaulding                        8:35    34:51
   7  Josh Caissie                         8:35    34:51
   9  Jonah Cornett                        9:09    37:08
  10  Paul Venuti                         10:19    41:55
  11  Henry Wu                            10:29    42:35

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/10/11

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:29 PM 59 °F 56 °F 90 % N 9 mph 0 mph 29.6 in 0 in 0 in Light Rain

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        7:15    29:28
   2  Ryan McCracken                       7:36    30:52
   3  Erin Shannon                         8:49    35:48
   3  Jessica Berger                       8:49    35:48
   5  Sean Finn                            9:50    39:54


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Erin Shannon                         8:49    35:48
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:49    35:48


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Sean Finn                            9:50    39:54


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        7:15    29:28
   2  Ryan McCracken                       7:36    30:52

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/10/04

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 70 °F 64 °F 81 % SW 14 mph 0 mph 29.9 in 0 in 0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        7:17    29:34
   2  Tom Breider                          7:19    29:44
   3  John Longo                           7:21    29:51
   3  Matt Aponte                          7:21    29:51
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:21    29:51
   6  Sarah Aponte                         7:51    31:54
   6  Tim Morin                            7:51    31:54
   8  Dustin Counsell                      8:25    34:09
   9  Jessica Berger                       8:42    35:20
  10  Sean Finn                            9:18    37:44
  11  Jenny Brown                         11:27    46:30


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Sarah Aponte                         7:51    31:54
   2  Jessica Berger                       8:42    35:20
   3  Jenny Brown                         11:27    46:30


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:21    29:51
   2  Sean Finn                            9:18    37:44


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        7:17    29:34
   2  Tom Breider                          7:19    29:44
   3  John Longo                           7:21    29:51
   3  Matt Aponte                          7:21    29:51
   5  Tim Morin                            7:51    31:54
   6  Dustin Counsell                      8:25    34:09

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/09/27

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 61 °F 52 °F 72 % ENE 7 mph 0 mph 30.1 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Dara Bree                            7:02    28:33
   2  Ryan McCracken                       7:04    28:41
   3  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:17    29:33
   4  Nat Farney                           7:31    30:33
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:51    31:51
   6  Dennis Shay                          8:02    32:35
   7  Victor Gonzalez                      8:08    33:01
   8  Liza Neustaetter                     8:20    33:52
   9  Jonah Cornett                        9:00    36:33
  10  Jon Bean                             9:24    38:11
  11  Sean Finn                            9:29    38:29
  12  Tim Morin                            9:32    38:43
  13  Seth Maleri                          9:52    40:03
  13  Paul Venuti                          9:52    40:03


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                     8:20    33:52


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Victor Gonzalez                      8:08    33:01
   2  Sean Finn                            9:29    38:29
   3  Seth Maleri                          9:52    40:03


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Dara Bree                            7:02    28:33
   2  Ryan McCracken                       7:04    28:41
   3  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:17    29:33
   4  Nat Farney                           7:31    30:33
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:51    31:51
   6  Dennis Shay                          8:02    32:35
   7  Jonah Cornett                        9:00    36:33
   8  Jon Bean                             9:24    38:11
   9  Tim Morin                            9:32    38:43
  10  Paul Venuti                          9:52    40:03

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/09/27

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 61 °F 52 °F 72 % ENE 7 mph 0 mph 30.1 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Dara Bree                            7:02    28:33
   2  Ryan McCracken                       7:04    28:41
   3  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:17    29:33
   4  Nat Farney                           7:31    30:33
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:51    31:51
   6  Dennis Shay                          8:02    32:35
   7  Victor Gonzalez                      8:08    33:01
   8  Liza Neustaetter                     8:20    33:52
   9  Jonah Cornett                        9:00    36:33
  10  Jon Bean                             9:24    38:11
  11  Sean Finn                            9:29    38:29
  12  Tim Morin                            9:32    38:43
  13  Seth Maleri                          9:52    40:03
  13  Paul Venuti                          9:52    40:03


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                     8:20    33:52


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Victor Gonzalez                      8:08    33:01
   2  Sean Finn                            9:29    38:29
   3  Seth Maleri                          9:52    40:03


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Dara Bree                            7:02    28:33
   2  Ryan McCracken                       7:04    28:41
   3  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:17    29:33
   4  Nat Farney                           7:31    30:33
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:51    31:51
   6  Dennis Shay                          8:02    32:35
   7  Jonah Cornett                        9:00    36:33
   8  Jon Bean                             9:24    38:11
   9  Tim Morin                            9:32    38:43
  10  Paul Venuti                          9:52    40:03

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 4.13 Mile (Khoury's old course) Run: 2018/09/20

Notes: This was the night of the annual Khoury's 4.13 mile old course run. Thanks for all who came out to enjoy the nostalgia!

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:43 PM 63 °F 54 °F 72 % E 8 mph 0 mph 30.3 in 0 in 0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Daniel Novinson                      7:07    29:24
   1  Joe O'Leary                          7:07    29:24
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:07    29:24
   4  Dara Bree                            7:26    30:40
   5  Chris Lay                            7:33    31:10
   6  Tim Morin                            7:39    31:35
   7  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:39    31:36
   8  Dustin Counsell                      7:48    32:13
   9  Tim Blanchard                        7:56    32:45
  10  John Scott                           8:56    36:55
  10  Dennis Shay                          8:56    36:55
  12  Dean Raymond                         9:03    37:21
  12  Christine Aloise                     9:03    37:21
  14  Sean Finn                            9:23    38:47
  14  Jonah Cornett                        9:23    38:47
  16  Victor Gonzalez                     10:30    43:20
  17  Jenny Brown                         10:31    43:26
  17  Seth Maleri                         10:31    43:26
  17  Mary Cannistraro                    10:31    43:26
  20  Laurie Gagnon                       11:21    46:53


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Christine Aloise                     9:03    37:21
   2  Mary Cannistraro                    10:31    43:26
   3  Laurie Gagnon                       11:21    46:53


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jenny Brown                         10:31    43:26


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Joe O'Leary                          7:07    29:24
   2  Tim Blanchard                        7:56    32:45
   3  Sean Finn                            9:23    38:47
   4  Victor Gonzalez                     10:30    43:20
   5  Seth Maleri                         10:31    43:26


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Daniel Novinson                      7:07    29:24
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:07    29:24
   3  Dara Bree                            7:26    30:40
   4  Chris Lay                            7:33    31:10
   5  Tim Morin                            7:39    31:35
   6  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:39    31:36
   7  Dustin Counsell                      7:48    32:13
   8  John Scott                           8:56    36:55
   8  Dennis Shay                          8:56    36:55
  10  Dean Raymond                         9:03    37:21
  11  Jonah Cornett                        9:23    38:47

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/09/13

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 68 °F 61 °F 78 % SSE 6 mph 0 mph 30.3 in 0 in 0 in Partly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Mike LaPierre                        7:12    29:15
   2  Ryan McCracken                       7:14    29:22
   3  Daniel Novinson                      7:30    30:28
   4  Jon Bean                             8:21    33:53
   5  Noel Clarke                          8:28    34:22
   5  Christine Aloise                     8:28    34:22
   7  Dustin Counsell                      9:32    38:42
   7  Frank Tarantine                      9:32    38:42
   9  Henry Wu                            10:43    43:30
   9  Jenny Brown                         10:43    43:30
  11  Ashley Oliveto                      10:44    43:33
  12  Laurie Gagnon                       13:06    53:11


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                       13:06    53:11


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Christine Aloise                     8:28    34:22
   2  Jenny Brown                         10:43    43:30
   3  Ashley Oliveto                      10:44    43:33


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Mike LaPierre                        7:12    29:15
   2  Noel Clarke                          8:28    34:22
   3  Frank Tarantine                      9:32    38:42


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:14    29:22
   2  Daniel Novinson                      7:30    30:28
   3  Jon Bean                             8:21    33:53
   4  Dustin Counsell                      9:32    38:42
   5  Henry Wu                            10:43    43:30

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/09/06

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 75 °F 71 °F 87 % ESE 6 mph 0 mph 30.1 in 0 in 0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:32    26:30
   2  Shane McNally                        7:51    31:52
   2  Carolyn Harper                       7:51    31:52
   4  Tim Blanchard                        8:30    34:30
   4  John Scott                           8:30    34:30
   6  Jonah Cornnett                       9:18    37:47
   7  Sean Finn                            9:24    38:08


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Carolyn Harper                       7:51    31:52


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Tim Blanchard                        8:30    34:30
   2  Sean Finn                            9:24    38:08


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:32    26:30
   2  Shane McNally                        7:51    31:52
   3  John Scott                           8:30    34:30
   4  Jonah Cornnett                       9:18    37:47

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/08/30

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 74 °F 69 °F 85 % NE 13 mph 0 mph 30.1 in 0 in 0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        7:02    28:33
   2  Dara Bree                            7:10    29:05
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:19    29:42
   4  Chris Lay                            7:28    30:19
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:49    31:46
   6  John Scott                           8:42    35:18
   7  Oystein Brehh                        8:42    35:20
   8  Jessica Berger                       8:59    36:27
   9  Sean Finn                            9:35    38:55
  10  Seth Melari                         10:26    42:22
  10  Jenny Brown                         10:26    42:22
  12  Jess Moran                          10:33    42:52
  13  Victor Gonzalez                     10:41    43:23
  14  Jennifer Swanson                    10:43    43:30
  14  Laurie Gagnon                       10:43    43:30


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                       10:43    43:30


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:59    36:27
   2  Jenny Brown                         10:26    42:22
   3  Jess Moran                          10:33    42:52
   4  Jennifer Swanson                    10:43    43:30


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Sean Finn                            9:35    38:55
   2  Seth Melari                         10:26    42:22


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        7:02    28:33
   2  Dara Bree                            7:10    29:05
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:19    29:42
   4  Chris Lay                            7:28    30:19
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:49    31:46
   6  John Scott                           8:42    35:18
   7  Oystein Brehh                        8:42    35:20
   8  Victor Gonzalez                     10:41    43:23

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/08/23

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 75 °F 48 °F 38 % NW 10 mph 0 mph 29.9 in 0 in 0 in Partly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Andy Castaldi                        6:12    25:11
   2  John Scott                           7:10    29:06
   3  Dara Bree                            7:12    29:13
   4  Alex Filides                         7:13    29:18
   5  Tim Blanchard                        7:31    30:31
   6  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:33    30:38
   7  Nat Farny                            7:40    31:06
   8  Tim Morin                            8:14    33:26
   9  Jon Bean                             8:14    33:27
  10  Noel Clarke                          8:15    33:28
  11  Jonah Cornett                        8:35    34:50
  12  Jessica Berger                       8:37    34:57
  13  Sean Finn                            9:28    38:27
  14  Dennis Shay                          9:50    39:55
  14  Jenny Brown                          9:50    39:55
  16  Victor Gonzalez                      9:50    39:56
  16  Seth Maleri                          9:50    39:56


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:37    34:57
   2  Jenny Brown                          9:50    39:55


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Andy Castaldi                        6:12    25:11
   2  Alex Filides                         7:13    29:18
   3  Noel Clarke                          8:15    33:28
   4  Sean Finn                            9:28    38:27
   5  Victor Gonzalez                      9:50    39:56
   5  Seth Maleri                          9:50    39:56


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  John Scott                           7:10    29:06
   2  Dara Bree                            7:12    29:13
   3  Tim Blanchard                        7:31    30:31
   4  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:33    30:38
   5  Nat Farny                            7:40    31:06
   6  Tim Morin                            8:14    33:26
   7  Jon Bean                             8:14    33:27
   8  Jonah Cornett                        8:35    34:50
   9  Dennis Shay                          9:50    39:55

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/08/16

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 80 °F 65 °F 60 % E 7 mph 0 mph 30.0 in 0 in 0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Mike LaPierre                        7:16    29:30
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:16    29:30
   3  Joe Sullivan                         7:25    30:08
   4  John Scott                           8:06    32:55
   4  Tim Blanchard                        8:06    32:55
   6  Noel Clarke                          8:20    33:51
   7  Jonah Cornett                        8:33    34:44
   8  Henry Wu                             9:24    38:09
   9  Dennis Shay                          9:31    38:38
  10  Sean Finn                            9:41    39:18
  11  Seth Maleri                          9:58    40:26
  11  Paul Venuti                          9:58    40:26
  13  Victor Gonzalez                     10:25    42:16
  14  Laurie Gagnon                       11:06    45:05


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                       11:06    45:05


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Mike LaPierre                        7:16    29:30
   2  Joe Sullivan                         7:25    30:08
   3  Tim Blanchard                        8:06    32:55
   4  Noel Clarke                          8:20    33:51
   5  Sean Finn                            9:41    39:18
   6  Seth Maleri                          9:58    40:26
   7  Victor Gonzalez                     10:25    42:16


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:16    29:30
   2  John Scott                           8:06    32:55
   3  Jonah Cornett                        8:33    34:44
   4  Henry Wu                             9:24    38:09
   5  Dennis Shay                          9:31    38:38
   6  Paul Venuti                          9:58    40:26

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/08/09

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 80 °F 65 °F 60 % Calm 0 mph 0 mph 29.7 in 0 in 0 in Partly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:45    27:26
   2  Ryan McCracken                       6:52    27:54
   3  Brendan Caffrey                      6:59    28:23
   4  Erin Morin                           7:00    28:24
   5  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:06    28:49
   6  Mike LaPierre                        7:08    28:56
   7  Dara Bree                            7:14    29:24
   8  Colleen Tretheway                    7:23    29:58
   9  Hsien-Chung Tseng                    7:52    31:58
  10  Joe Mitchls                          8:08    33:00
  11  Noel Clarke                          8:08    33:03
  12  Ariana Montanez                      8:09    33:04
  13  Dustin Counsell                      8:10    33:09
  14  Dennis Shay                          8:32    34:38
  15  Tom Breider                          8:44    35:29
  16  Henry Wu                             8:50    35:50
  17  Jonah Cornett                        8:53    36:05
  18  Sean Finn                            9:08    37:04
  19  Victor Gonzalez                      9:41    39:19
  20  Seth Maleri                          9:42    39:24
  21  Paul Venuti                          9:43    39:25
  22  Laurie Gagnon                       12:30    50:46


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                       12:30    50:46


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Erin Morin                           7:00    28:24
   2  Colleen Tretheway                    7:23    29:58
   3  Ariana Montanez                      8:09    33:04


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Mike LaPierre                        7:08    28:56
   2  Noel Clarke                          8:08    33:03
   3  Sean Finn                            9:08    37:04
   4  Victor Gonzalez                      9:41    39:19
   5  Seth Maleri                          9:42    39:24


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:45    27:26
   2  Ryan McCracken                       6:52    27:54
   3  Brendan Caffrey                      6:59    28:23
   4  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:06    28:49
   5  Dara Bree                            7:14    29:24
   6  Hsien-Chung Tseng                    7:52    31:58
   7  Joe Mitchls                          8:08    33:00
   8  Dustin Counsell                      8:10    33:09
   9  Dennis Shay                          8:32    34:38
  10  Tom Breider                          8:44    35:29
  11  Henry Wu                             8:50    35:50
  12  Jonah Cornett                        8:53    36:05
  13  Paul Venuti                          9:43    39:25

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/08/02

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 82 °F 71 °F 69 % W 12 mph 0 mph 30.0 in 0 in 0 in Light Rain

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:57    28:12
   2  Brendan Caffrey                      7:27    30:16
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:31    30:31
   4  Tom Breider                          8:03    32:43
   5  Rabiah Fresco                        8:10    33:10
   6  Jessica Berger                       8:16    33:33
   7  Patrick Madden                       8:23    34:02
   8  Cheng-Chih Yang                      8:23    34:04
   9  Liza Neustaetter                     8:28    34:21
  10  Dennis Shay                          9:25    38:12
  10  Erin Shannon                         9:25    38:12
  10  Jason LaChapelle                     9:25    38:12
  13  Victor Gonzalez                      9:48    39:46
  13  Jenny Brown                          9:48    39:46
  15  Sean Finn                            9:51    40:00


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Rabiah Fresco                        8:10    33:10
   2  Jessica Berger                       8:16    33:33
   3  Liza Neustaetter                     8:28    34:21
   4  Erin Shannon                         9:25    38:12
   5  Jenny Brown                          9:48    39:46


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jason LaChapelle                     9:25    38:12
   2  Victor Gonzalez                      9:48    39:46
   3  Sean Finn                            9:51    40:00


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:57    28:12
   2  Brendan Caffrey                      7:27    30:16
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:31    30:31
   4  Tom Breider                          8:03    32:43
   5  Patrick Madden                       8:23    34:02
   6  Cheng-Chih Yang                      8:23    34:04
   7  Dennis Shay                          9:25    38:12

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/07/26

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 76 °F 70 °F 82 % WSW 8 mph 0 mph 29.8 in 0 in 0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Andy Castaldi                        6:34    26:40
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:34    26:40
   3  Tom Breider                          7:16    29:32
   3  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:16    29:32
   5  Andrew Scholte                       7:32    30:37
   6  Shane McNally                        7:47    31:36
   6  Manuel Rivera                        7:47    31:36
   8  Dustin Counsell                      7:52    31:55
   9  Jessica Berger                       7:58    32:19
  10  Jesse Morrow                         8:02    32:35
  10  Joe O'Leary                          8:02    32:35
  12  Rabiah Fresco                        8:19    33:44
  13  Dennis Shay                          9:09    37:08
  14  Jon Bean                             9:28    38:25
  14  Peter Young                          9:28    38:25
  16  Sean Finn                           10:25    42:16
  17  Emma Kosciak                        11:11    45:25
  18  Seth Maleri                         10:27    42:25
  19  Sarah Clark                         11:11    45:25
  20  Lucy Bean                           11:22    46:10
  21  Jenny Brown                         11:24    46:16
  22  Victor Gonzalez                     11:27    46:29
  22  Laurie Gagnon                       11:27    46:29


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                       11:27    46:29


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       7:58    32:19
   2  Rabiah Fresco                        8:19    33:44
   3  Emma Kosciak                        11:11    45:25
   3  Sarah Clark                         11:11    45:25
   5  Lucy Bean                           11:22    46:10
   6  Jenny Brown                         11:24    46:16


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Andy Castaldi                        6:34    26:40
   2  Andrew Scholte                       7:32    30:37
   3  Jesse Morrow                         8:02    32:35
   3  Joe O'Leary                          8:02    32:35
   5  Sean Finn                           10:25    42:16
   6  Seth Maleri                         10:27    42:25
   7  Victor Gonzalez                     11:27    46:29


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:34    26:40
   2  Tom Breider                          7:16    29:32
   2  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:16    29:32
   4  Shane McNally                        7:47    31:36
   4  Manuel Rivera                        7:47    31:36
   6  Dustin Counsell                      7:52    31:55
   7  Dennis Shay                          9:09    37:08
   8  Jon Bean                             9:28    38:25
   8  Peter Young                          9:28    38:25

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/07/19

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 71 °F 54 °F 55 % SE 9 mph 0 mph 30.1 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Tom Breider                          6:50    27:43
   2  Joe O'Leary                          6:56    28:07
   3  Dara Bree                            6:57    28:12
   4  Ryan McCracken                       7:03    28:38
   5  Jonah Cornett                        8:47    35:38
   6  Sean Finn                            8:52    35:58
   7  Seth Maleri                         10:29    42:35
   7  Paul Venuti                         10:29    42:35
   9  Jenny Brown                         10:48    43:50
   9  Dennis Shay                         10:48    43:50
  11  Victor Gonzalez                     10:52    44:09
  11  Laurie Gagnon                       10:52    44:09


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                       10:52    44:09


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jenny Brown                         10:48    43:50


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Joe O'Leary                          6:56    28:07
   2  Sean Finn                            8:52    35:58
   3  Seth Maleri                         10:29    42:35
   4  Victor Gonzalez                     10:52    44:09


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Tom Breider                          6:50    27:43
   2  Dara Bree                            6:57    28:12
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:03    28:38
   4  Jonah Cornett                        8:47    35:38
   5  Paul Venuti                         10:29    42:35
   6  Dennis Shay                         10:48    43:50

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/07/12

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 68 °F 59 °F 73 % ESE 9 mph 0 mph 30.2 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Partly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Tom Breider                          6:56    28:08
   2  Ryan McCracken                       6:58    28:18
   3  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:24    30:03
   4  Aharon Wright                        7:50    31:47
   5  Jessica Berger                       8:02    32:35
   6  Mike LaPierre                        8:36    34:53
   7  Henry Wu                             9:06    36:58
   8  Jonah Cornett                        9:07    37:02
   9  Sean Finn                            9:22    38:03
  10  Jenny Brown                         10:06    41:02
  10  Seth Maleri                         10:06    41:02
  12  Jon Bean                              N/A    No Official Time
  12  Lucy Fracasso                         N/A    No Official Time


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:02    32:35
   2  Jenny Brown                         10:06    41:02
   3  Lucy Fracasso                         N/A    No Official Time


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Mike LaPierre                        8:36    34:53
   2  Sean Finn                            9:22    38:03
   3  Seth Maleri                         10:06    41:02


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Tom Breider                          6:56    28:08
   2  Ryan McCracken                       6:58    28:18
   3  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:24    30:03
   4  Aharon Wright                        7:50    31:47
   5  Henry Wu                             9:06    36:58
   6  Jonah Cornett                        9:07    37:02
   7  Jon Bean                              N/A    No Official Time

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/07/05

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 84 °F 73 °F 69 % S 17 mph 0 mph 30.1 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Tony                                 4:15    17:14
   1  Alex White                           4:15    17:14
   3  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    4:29    18:13
   3  Tom Breider                          4:29    18:13
   5  Victor Gonzalez                      5:16    21:21
   6  Jenny Brown                          5:17    21:27
   7  Dennis Shay                          5:17    21:28
   8  Urvi Mujumdar                        6:31    26:27
   9  Patrick Luckow                       7:21    29:52
   9  Andy Castaldi                        7:21    29:52
  11  Dustin Counsell                      8:39    35:07
  12  Jesse Morrow                         8:48    35:44
  13  Jon Bean                             8:51    35:56
  14  Jessica Berger                       8:58    36:24
  15  Shane McNally                        9:28    38:25
  15  Cheng-Chih Yang                      9:28    38:25
  17  Sean Finn                           10:46    43:43
  18  Henry Wu                            10:53    44:11


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    4:29    18:13
   2  Urvi Mujumdar                        6:31    26:27


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jenny Brown                          5:17    21:27
   2  Jessica Berger                       8:58    36:24


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Victor Gonzalez                      5:16    21:21
   2  Andy Castaldi                        7:21    29:52
   3  Jesse Morrow                         8:48    35:44
   4  Sean Finn                           10:46    43:43


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Tony                                 4:15    17:14
   1  Alex White                           4:15    17:14
   3  Tom Breider                          4:29    18:13
   4  Dennis Shay                          5:17    21:28
   5  Patrick Luckow                       7:21    29:52
   6  Dustin Counsell                      8:39    35:07
   7  Jon Bean                             8:51    35:56
   8  Shane McNally                        9:28    38:25
   8  Cheng-Chih Yang                      9:28    38:25
  10  Henry Wu                            10:53    44:11

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/06/28

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 73 °F 70 °F 90 % S 8 mph 0 mph 29.7 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:05    24:40
   2  Doug Lipinski                        7:04    28:42
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:07    28:54
   4  Dara Bree                            7:26    30:09
   5  Patrick Madden                       7:48    31:42
   6  Dustin Counsell                      7:57    32:15
   7  Henry Wu                             8:52    35:58
   8  Sean Finn                            9:21    37:57
   9  Jenny Brown                         10:08    41:09
  10  Dennis Shay                         10:08    41:10
  11  Seth Maleri                         10:09    41:11


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jenny Brown                         10:08    41:09


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Sean Finn                            9:21    37:57
   2  Seth Maleri                         10:09    41:11


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:05    24:40
   2  Doug Lipinski                        7:04    28:42
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:07    28:54
   4  Dara Bree                            7:26    30:09
   5  Patrick Madden                       7:48    31:42
   6  Dustin Counsell                      7:57    32:15
   7  Henry Wu                             8:52    35:58
   8  Dennis Shay                         10:08    41:10

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/06/21

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 67 °F 57 °F 70 % ESE 5 mph 0 mph 29.8 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:26    26:08
   2  Jim White                            6:29    26:20
   3  Ryan McCracken                       6:56    28:10
   4  Patrick Madden                       7:26    30:10
   5  Nat Farny                            7:35    30:48
   6  Dustin Counsell                      7:25    30:07
   7  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:38    30:59
   8  Jon Bean                             7:39    31:03
   9  Rabiah Fresco                        7:59    32:24
  10  Tim Blanchard                        8:01    32:32
  11  Jason LaChapelle                     8:10    33:09
  12  Steve Pepe                           8:20    33:49
  13  Jonah Cornett                        9:12    37:23
  14  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    9:14    37:29
  14  Liza Neustaetter                     9:14    37:29
  14  Christine Aloise                     9:14    37:29
  17  Dennis Shay                          9:41    39:18
  18  Sean Finn                            9:42    39:22
  19  Jenny Brown                         10:02    40:43
  20  Seth Maleri                         10:02    40:45
  21  Paul Venuti                         10:30    42:37
  21  Laurie Gagnon                       10:30    42:37
  21  Victor Gonzalez                     10:30    42:37


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    9:14    37:29
   1  Christine Aloise                     9:14    37:29
   3  Laurie Gagnon                       10:30    42:37


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Rabiah Fresco                        7:59    32:24
   2  Liza Neustaetter                     9:14    37:29
   3  Jenny Brown                         10:02    40:43


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Tim Blanchard                        8:01    32:32
   2  Jason LaChapelle                     8:10    33:09
   3  Steve Pepe                           8:20    33:49
   4  Sean Finn                            9:42    39:22
   5  Seth Maleri                         10:02    40:45
   6  Victor Gonzalez                     10:30    42:37


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:26    26:08
   2  Jim White                            6:29    26:20
   3  Ryan McCracken                       6:56    28:10
   4  Patrick Madden                       7:26    30:10
   5  Nat Farny                            7:35    30:48
   6  Dustin Counsell                      7:25    30:07
   7  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:38    30:59
   8  Jon Bean                             7:39    31:03
   9  Jonah Cornett                        9:12    37:23
  10  Dennis Shay                          9:41    39:18
  11  Paul Venuti                         10:30    42:37

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/06/14

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 70 °F 53 °F 55 % W 14 mph 0 mph 29.7 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:22    25:52
   2  Dara Bree                            7:04    28:42
   3  Patrick Madden                       7:08    28:58
   4  Tom Breider                          7:11    29:10
   5  Ryan McCracken                       7:21    29:50
   6  Daniel Novinson                      7:23    29:57
   7  Dustin Counsell                      7:53    32:02
   8  Dennis Shay                          7:56    32:11
   9  Erin Shannon                         7:56    32:14
  10  Jessica Berger                       7:57    32:18
  11  Rabiah Fresco                        8:03    32:40
  12  Donal Quinn                          8:22    33:59
  13  Sean Finn                            9:11    37:16
  14  Marc MacDonald                       9:30    38:34
  15  Ryan McLaughlin                      9:35    38:54
  16  Victor Gonzalez                      9:53    40:06
  16  Henry Wu                             9:53    40:06
  18  Jenny Brown                         10:19    41:52
  18  Sarah Richmond                      10:19    41:52
  20  Lucy Fracasso                       10:39    43:15
  20  Mary Cannistraro                    10:39    43:15
  22  Seth Maleri                           N/A    No Official Time
  22  Paul Venuti                           N/A    No Official Time
  22  Jon Bean                              N/A    No Official Time


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Mary Cannistraro                    10:39    43:15


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Erin Shannon                         7:56    32:14
   2  Jessica Berger                       7:57    32:18
   3  Rabiah Fresco                        8:03    32:40
   4  Jenny Brown                         10:19    41:52
   4  Sarah Richmond                      10:19    41:52
   6  Lucy Fracasso                       10:39    43:15


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Sean Finn                            9:11    37:16
   2  Victor Gonzalez                      9:53    40:06
   3  Seth Maleri                           N/A    No Official Time


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:22    25:52
   2  Dara Bree                            7:04    28:42
   3  Patrick Madden                       7:08    28:58
   4  Tom Breider                          7:11    29:10
   5  Ryan McCracken                       7:21    29:50
   6  Daniel Novinson                      7:23    29:57
   7  Dustin Counsell                      7:53    32:02
   8  Dennis Shay                          7:56    32:11
   9  Donal Quinn                          8:22    33:59
  10  Marc MacDonald                       9:30    38:34
  11  Ryan McLaughlin                      9:35    38:54
  12  Henry Wu                             9:53    40:06
  13  Paul Venuti                           N/A    No Official Time
  13  Jon Bean                              N/A    No Official Time

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/06/07

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 64 °F 50 °F 60 % SSW 10 mph 0 mph 30.1 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Brian Burke                          6:08    24:53
   2  Patrick Luckow                       6:17    25:31
   3  Tom Breider                          6:52    27:51
   3  Doug Lipinski                        6:52    27:51
   5  Mike LaPierre                        7:17    29:36
   6  Daniel Novinson                      7:27    30:15
   7  Liza Neustaetter                     7:28    30:19
   8  Jessica Berger                       7:43    31:19
   9  Dustin Counsell                      7:44    31:23
  10  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    8:10    33:08
  11  Christine Aloise                     8:21    33:55
  12  Peter Young                          8:28    34:24
  13  Jason LaChapelle                     8:36    34:53
  14  Jonah Cornett                        8:47    35:41
  15  Sean Finn                            9:19    37:51
  16  Victor Gonzalez                      9:27    38:23
  17  Seth Maleri                          9:29    38:32
  18  Dennis Shay                          9:43    39:25
  18  Jenny Brown                          9:43    39:25
  18  Ryan McLaughlin                      9:43    39:25
  21  Lydia Scott                          9:45    39:35
  22  Jon Bean                            10:19    41:52
  23  Lucy Fracasso                       10:20    41:57


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    8:10    33:08
   2  Christine Aloise                     8:21    33:55


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                     7:28    30:19


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jason LaChapelle                     8:36    34:53
   2  Sean Finn                            9:19    37:51
   3  Victor Gonzalez                      9:27    38:23
   4  Seth Maleri                          9:29    38:32


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Brian Burke                          6:08    24:53
   2  Patrick Luckow                       6:17    25:31
   3  Tom Breider                          6:52    27:51
   3  Doug Lipinski                        6:52    27:51
   5  Mike LaPierre                        7:17    29:36
   6  Daniel Novinson                      7:27    30:15
   7  Jessica Berger                       7:43    31:19
   8  Dustin Counsell                      7:44    31:23
   9  Peter Young                          8:28    34:24
  10  Jonah Cornett                        8:47    35:41
  11  Dennis Shay                          9:43    39:25
  11  Jenny Brown                          9:43    39:25
  11  Ryan McLaughlin                      9:43    39:25
  14  Lydia Scott                          9:45    39:35
  15  Jon Bean                            10:19    41:52
  16  Lucy Fracasso                       10:20    41:57

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/05/31

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 72 °F 61 °F 68 % SSW 13 mph 0 mph 29.9 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Partly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:56    28:10
   1  Andy Castaldi                        6:56    28:10
   3  Tom Breider                          7:45    31:26
   4  Dennis Shay                          7:54    32:05
   5  Cheng-Chih Yang                      8:00    32:30
   6  Jon Bean                             8:35    34:52
   6  Chris Lupien                         8:35    34:52
   8  Jonah Cornett                        9:01    36:37
   9  Sean Finn                            9:30    38:36
  10  Victor Gonzalez                      9:32    38:42
  10  Paul Venuti                          9:32    38:42
  10  Tim Morin                            9:32    38:42
  13  Jenn Dunn                            9:33    38:48
  14  Lydia Scott                         10:04    40:54
  15  Jenny Brown                         10:05    40:58
  16  Seth Maleri                         10:06    41:00
  17  Marc MacDonald                      10:29    42:35
  17  Henry Wu                            10:29    42:35


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jenn Dunn                            9:33    38:48
   2  Lydia Scott                         10:04    40:54
   3  Jenny Brown                         10:05    40:58


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Andy Castaldi                        6:56    28:10
   2  Sean Finn                            9:30    38:36
   3  Victor Gonzalez                      9:32    38:42
   4  Seth Maleri                         10:06    41:00


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:56    28:10
   2  Tom Breider                          7:45    31:26
   3  Dennis Shay                          7:54    32:05
   4  Cheng-Chih Yang                      8:00    32:30
   5  Jon Bean                             8:35    34:52
   5  Chris Lupien                         8:35    34:52
   7  Jonah Cornett                        9:01    36:37
   8  Paul Venuti                          9:32    38:42
   8  Tim Morin                            9:32    38:42
  10  Marc MacDonald                      10:29    42:35
  10  Henry Wu                            10:29    42:35

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/05/24

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 61 °F 47 °F 60 % SSW 18 mph 26 mph 30.0 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:08    24:53
   2  Dara Bree                            7:01    28:30
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:06    28:51
   4  Daniel Novinson                      7:31    30:30
   5  Liza Neustaetter                     7:44    31:23
   6  Sean O'Connor                        7:58    32:20
   6  Jessica Berger                       7:58    32:20
   8  Rabiah Fresco                        7:59    32:23
   9  Jon Bean                             8:09    33:05
  10  Dennis Shay                          8:34    34:46
  10  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    8:34    34:46
  10  Erin Shannon                         8:34    34:46
  13  Vince Mancusso                       8:44    35:29
  14  Mike LaPierre                        8:45    35:31
  14  Tom Breider                          8:45    35:31
  16  Jonah Cornett                        9:12    37:20
  17  Henry Wu                             9:22    38:01
  18  Sean Finn                            9:37    39:03
  19  Mary Cannistraro                     9:43    39:27
  20  Lydia Scott                          9:57    40:22
  21  Lucy Fracasso                       10:11    41:20
  22  Jenny Brown                         10:28    42:29
  23  Victor Gonzalez                     10:37    43:07
  23  Korynn Stoyanoff                    10:37    43:07
  23  Laurie Gagnon                       10:37    43:07
  23  Paul Venuti                         10:37    43:07
  23  Seth Maleri                         10:37    43:07


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    8:34    34:46
   2  Mary Cannistraro                     9:43    39:27
   3  Laurie Gagnon                       10:37    43:07


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                     7:44    31:23
   2  Jessica Berger                       7:58    32:20
   3  Rabiah Fresco                        7:59    32:23
   4  Erin Shannon                         8:34    34:46
   5  Lydia Scott                          9:57    40:22
   6  Lucy Fracasso                       10:11    41:20
   7  Jenny Brown                         10:28    42:29
   8  Korynn Stoyanoff                    10:37    43:07


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Mike LaPierre                        8:45    35:31
   2  Sean Finn                            9:37    39:03
   3  Seth Maleri                         10:37    43:07


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:08    24:53
   2  Dara Bree                            7:01    28:30
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:06    28:51
   4  Daniel Novinson                      7:31    30:30
   5  Sean O'Connor                        7:58    32:20
   6  Jon Bean                             8:09    33:05
   7  Dennis Shay                          8:34    34:46
   8  Vince Mancusso                       8:44    35:29
   9  Tom Breider                          8:45    35:31
  10  Jonah Cornett                        9:12    37:20
  11  Henry Wu                             9:22    38:01
  12  Victor Gonzalez                     10:37    43:07
  12  Paul Venuti                         10:37    43:07

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/05/17

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 66 °F 61 °F 84 % S 7 mph 0 mph 30.0 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Joe O'Leary                          6:45    27:23
   2  Patrick Madden                       6:56    28:08
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:08    28:58
   4  Sam Nigh                             7:19    29:41
   4  Doug Lipinski                        7:19    29:41
   6  Daniel Novinson                      7:24    30:02
   7  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:41    31:11
   7  Brendan Caffery                      7:41    31:11
   9  Noel Clarke                          7:47    31:38
  10  Vince Mancuso                        8:02    32:35
  11  Dustin Counsell                      8:14    33:24
  12  Jessica Berger                       8:16    33:32
  13  Rabiah Fresco                        8:19    33:45
  14  Brian Minehan                        8:45    35:33
  15  Sean Finn                            9:00    36:31
  16  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    9:36    38:59
  17  Lucy Fracasso                       10:07    41:03
  17  Jon Bean                            10:07    41:03
  19  Victor Gonzalez                     10:12    41:24
  19  Paul Nelson                         10:12    41:24
  19  Mark Macdonald                      10:12    41:24
  22  Jenny Brown                         10:13    41:30
  23  Lydia Scott                         10:14    41:34
  24  Korynn Stoyanoff                    10:32    42:45
  24  Seth Maleri                         10:32    42:45


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    9:36    38:59


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:16    33:32
   2  Rabiah Fresco                        8:19    33:45
   3  Lucy Fracasso                       10:07    41:03
   4  Jenny Brown                         10:13    41:30
   5  Lydia Scott                         10:14    41:34
   6  Korynn Stoyanoff                    10:32    42:45


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Joe O'Leary                          6:45    27:23
   2  Noel Clarke                          7:47    31:38
   3  Brian Minehan                        8:45    35:33
   4  Sean Finn                            9:00    36:31
   5  Victor Gonzalez                     10:12    41:24
   6  Seth Maleri                         10:32    42:45


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Patrick Madden                       6:56    28:08
   2  Ryan McCracken                       7:08    28:58
   3  Sam Nigh                             7:19    29:41
   3  Doug Lipinski                        7:19    29:41
   5  Daniel Novinson                      7:24    30:02
   6  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:41    31:11
   6  Brendan Caffery                      7:41    31:11
   8  Vince Mancuso                        8:02    32:35
   9  Dustin Counsell                      8:14    33:24
  10  Jon Bean                            10:07    41:03
  11  Paul Nelson                         10:12    41:24
  11  Mark Macdonald                      10:12    41:24

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/05/10

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 65 °F 48 °F 54 % SW 18 mph 0 mph 29.7 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Partly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:46    27:29
   2  Tom Breider                          6:47    27:32
   3  Patrick Madden                       6:48    27:35
   4  Ryan McCracken                       7:03    28:36
   5  Dara Bree                            7:06    28:48
   6  Daniel Novinson                      7:29    30:24
   7  Henry Wu                             7:55    32:10
   8  Liza Neustaetter                     7:57    32:17
   8  Doug Lipinski                        7:57    32:17
  10  Vince Mancuso                        8:10    33:10
  11  Jessica Berger                       8:37    35:00
  11  Jeff Haworth                         8:37    35:00
  13  Sean Finn                            8:46    35:35
  13  Jon Bean                             8:46    35:35
  15  Christine Aloise                     9:13    37:25
  15  Cara Sgobba                          9:13    37:25
  17  Jonah Cornett                        9:20    37:53
  18  Peter Young                          9:41    39:17
  18  Paul Venuti                          9:41    39:17
  20  Tim Morin                            9:52    40:04
  20  Seth Maleri                          9:52    40:04
  22  Lucy Fracasso                       10:43    43:32
  22  Mary Cannistraro                    10:43    43:32
  24  Agan Neiman                         10:53    44:10
  25  Rachel Werkman                      11:17    45:50
  25  Laurie Gagnon                       11:17    45:50
  25  Korynn Stoyanoff                    11:17    45:50


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Christine Aloise                     9:13    37:25
   2  Mary Cannistraro                    10:43    43:32
   3  Rachel Werkman                      11:17    45:50
   3  Laurie Gagnon                       11:17    45:50


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                     7:57    32:17
   2  Jessica Berger                       8:37    35:00
   3  Cara Sgobba                          9:13    37:25
   4  Lucy Fracasso                       10:43    43:32
   5  Korynn Stoyanoff                    11:17    45:50


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Sean Finn                            8:46    35:35
   2  Seth Maleri                          9:52    40:04


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:46    27:29
   2  Tom Breider                          6:47    27:32
   3  Patrick Madden                       6:48    27:35
   4  Ryan McCracken                       7:03    28:36
   5  Dara Bree                            7:06    28:48
   6  Daniel Novinson                      7:29    30:24
   7  Henry Wu                             7:55    32:10
   8  Doug Lipinski                        7:57    32:17
   9  Vince Mancuso                        8:10    33:10
  10  Jeff Haworth                         8:37    35:00
  11  Jon Bean                             8:46    35:35
  12  Jonah Cornett                        9:20    37:53
  13  Peter Young                          9:41    39:17
  13  Paul Venuti                          9:41    39:17
  15  Tim Morin                            9:52    40:04
  16  Agan Neiman                         10:53    44:10

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/05/03

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 68 °F 63 °F 84 % SSE 3 mph 0 mph 29.9 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:18    25:34
   2  Ryan McCracken                       7:17    29:34
   3  Patrick Madden                       7:39    31:03
   4  Jon Bean                             8:16    33:33
   5  Jason Lachapelle                     8:32    34:40
   6  Allison Bowhen                       9:07    37:00
   6  Sean Finn                            9:07    37:00
   8  Henry Wu                            10:08    41:08
   9  Laurie Gagnon                       10:24    42:15
   9  Dennis Shay                         10:24    42:15
   9  Seth Maleri                         10:24    42:15
  12  Mary Cannistraro                    11:05    45:00
  12  Lucy Fracasso                       11:05    45:00


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Mary Cannistraro                    11:05    45:00


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Allison Bowhen                       9:07    37:00
   2  Laurie Gagnon                       10:24    42:15
   3  Lucy Fracasso                       11:05    45:00


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jason Lachapelle                     8:32    34:40
   2  Sean Finn                            9:07    37:00
   3  Seth Maleri                         10:24    42:15


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:18    25:34
   2  Ryan McCracken                       7:17    29:34
   3  Patrick Madden                       7:39    31:03
   4  Jon Bean                             8:16    33:33
   5  Henry Wu                            10:08    41:08
   6  Dennis Shay                         10:24    42:15

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/04/26

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 59 °F 40 °F 49 % W 17 mph 23 mph 29.7 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Bradley Harris                       6:49    27:40
   2  Patrick Madden                       6:59    28:20
   3  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:06    28:49
   4  Ryan McCracken                       7:17    29:36
   5  Joe Sullivan                         7:24    30:01
   6  Daniel Novinson                      7:34    30:44
   7  Doug Lipinski                        7:34    30:45
   8  Jason LaChapelle                     7:57    32:16
   9  Jessica Berger                       7:57    32:17
  10  Christine Aloise                     8:46    35:36
  10  Allison Bowhers                      8:46    35:36
  10  Agan Neiman                          8:46    35:36
  13  Sean Finn                            9:27    38:22
  14  Victor Gonzalez                      9:41    39:20
  14  Cara Sgobba                          9:41    39:20
  14  Paul Venuti                          9:41    39:20
  14  Seth Maleri                          9:41    39:20


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Christine Aloise                     8:46    35:36


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       7:57    32:17
   2  Allison Bowhers                      8:46    35:36
   3  Cara Sgobba                          9:41    39:20


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Bradley Harris                       6:49    27:40
   2  Joe Sullivan                         7:24    30:01
   3  Jason LaChapelle                     7:57    32:16
   4  Sean Finn                            9:27    38:22
   5  Victor Gonzalez                      9:41    39:20
   5  Seth Maleri                          9:41    39:20


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Patrick Madden                       6:59    28:20
   2  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:06    28:49
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:17    29:36
   4  Daniel Novinson                      7:34    30:44
   5  Doug Lipinski                        7:34    30:45
   6  Agan Neiman                          8:46    35:36
   7  Paul Venuti                          9:41    39:20

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/04/19

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 43 °F 36 °F 76 % WNW 12 mph 0 mph 29.7 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:52    27:53
   2  Patrick Madden                       7:21    29:49
   3  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:26    30:12
   4  Jessica Berger                       8:09    33:04
   5  Alberta Colakovic                    9:20    37:55
   6  Sean Finn                            9:27    38:22
   7  Seth Maleri                          9:31    38:40
   8  Lucy Fracasso                        9:47    39:42
   9  Jon Bean                             9:47    39:43
  10  Victor Gonzalex                      9:49    39:52
  10  Laurie Gagnon                        9:49    39:52
  10  Jenny Brown                          9:49    39:52


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                        9:49    39:52


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:09    33:04
   2  Alberta Colakovic                    9:20    37:55
   3  Lucy Fracasso                        9:47    39:42
   4  Jenny Brown                          9:49    39:52


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Sean Finn                            9:27    38:22
   2  Seth Maleri                          9:31    38:40
   3  Victor Gonzalex                      9:49    39:52


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:52    27:53
   2  Patrick Madden                       7:21    29:49
   3  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:26    30:12
   4  Jon Bean                             9:47    39:43

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/04/12

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 48 °F 39 °F 71 % S 13 mph 25 mph 29.9 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Light Rain

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Brian Burke                          6:10    25:03
   2  Joe O'Leary                          7:20    29:45
   2  Patrick Haneberg                     7:20    29:45
   4  Isaac Burleigh                       7:22    29:54
   4  Jon Cusick                           7:22    29:54
   6  Nichole Bukowski                     7:31    30:33
   6  Bradley Harris                       7:31    30:33
   6  Brian Cullinan                       7:31    30:33
   6  Chris Klucznik                       7:31    30:33
   6  Jon Longo                            7:31    30:33
   6  Tim Whitby                           7:31    30:33
  12  Mike Tuttle                          7:33    30:39
  12  Ferdinando Pucci                     7:33    30:39
  14  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:50    31:48
  14  Jesse Morrow                         7:50    31:48
  14  Erin Morin                           7:50    31:48
  17  Ryan McCracken                       8:02    32:38
  18  Jessica Berger                       8:05    32:51
  19  Jon Bean                             8:06    32:54
  20  Daniel McGinty                       8:13    33:22
  20  Tom Breider                          8:13    33:22
  20  Dirk Walther                         8:13    33:22
  23  Henry Wu                             8:55    36:14
  24  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    9:03    36:43
  25  Laura Buso                           9:06    36:57
  26  Leevi Raassina                       9:12    37:23
  27  Deb Downs                            9:13    37:26
  28  Mae Polson                           9:36    39:00
  28  Mary Booras                          9:36    39:00
  28  Alberta Colakovic                    9:36    39:00
  28  Cara Sgobba                          9:36    39:00
  32  Melissa Glotzbecker                  9:48    39:48
  32  Andy Marinelli                       9:48    39:48
  32  Victor Gonzalez                      9:48    39:48
  32  Sara Radkiewicz                      9:48    39:48
  32  Dennis Shay                          9:48    39:48
  37  Chris Lupien                         9:50    39:57
  38  Liz Cooney                          10:13    41:27
  38  Laurie Gagnon                       10:13    41:27
  38  Charoma Blyden                      10:13    41:27
  38  Roz Puleo                           10:13    41:27
  38  Michael Ritter                      10:13    41:27
  43  Lucy Fracasso                       11:08    45:14


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    9:03    36:43
   2  Deb Downs                            9:13    37:26
   3  Sara Radkiewicz                      9:48    39:48
   4  Liz Cooney                          10:13    41:27
   4  Laurie Gagnon                       10:13    41:27
   4  Roz Puleo                           10:13    41:27


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Nichole Bukowski                     7:31    30:33
   2  Erin Morin                           7:50    31:48
   3  Jessica Berger                       8:05    32:51
   4  Laura Buso                           9:06    36:57
   5  Mae Polson                           9:36    39:00
   5  Mary Booras                          9:36    39:00
   5  Alberta Colakovic                    9:36    39:00
   5  Cara Sgobba                          9:36    39:00
   9  Melissa Glotzbecker                  9:48    39:48
   9  Andy Marinelli                       9:48    39:48
  11  Charoma Blyden                      10:13    41:27
  12  Lucy Fracasso                       11:08    45:14


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Joe O'Leary                          7:20    29:45
   2  Bradley Harris                       7:31    30:33
   3  Jesse Morrow                         7:50    31:48
   4  Daniel McGinty                       8:13    33:22
   5  Leevi Raassina                       9:12    37:23
   6  Victor Gonzalez                      9:48    39:48


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Brian Burke                          6:10    25:03
   2  Patrick Haneberg                     7:20    29:45
   3  Isaac Burleigh                       7:22    29:54
   3  Jon Cusick                           7:22    29:54
   5  Brian Cullinan                       7:31    30:33
   5  Chris Klucznik                       7:31    30:33
   5  Jon Longo                            7:31    30:33
   5  Tim Whitby                           7:31    30:33
   9  Mike Tuttle                          7:33    30:39
   9  Ferdinando Pucci                     7:33    30:39
  11  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:50    31:48
  12  Ryan McCracken                       8:02    32:38
  13  Jon Bean                             8:06    32:54
  14  Tom Breider                          8:13    33:22
  14  Dirk Walther                         8:13    33:22
  16  Henry Wu                             8:55    36:14
  17  Dennis Shay                          9:48    39:48
  18  Chris Lupien                         9:50    39:57
  19  Michael Ritter                      10:13    41:27

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/04/05

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 37 °F 7 °F 29 % W 22 mph 30 mph 30.0 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair / Windy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Mike Tuttle                          6:17    25:31
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:17    25:31
   3  Patrick Luckow                       7:06    28:49
   4  Ryan McCracken                       7:06    28:51
   5  Noah Morrison                        7:08    28:59
   6  Jessica Berger                       8:05    32:50
   7  Noel Clarke                          8:14    33:26
   7  Jason LaChapelle                     8:14    33:26
   9  Rob Costello                         8:19    33:45
  10  Katie Weinmann                       8:23    34:03
  11  Tom Breider                          8:28    34:21
  11  Cheng-Chih Yang                      8:28    34:21
  13  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    9:16    37:39
  13  Andy Marinelli                       9:16    37:39
  15  Sean Finn                            9:26    38:18
  16  Henry Wu                             9:29    38:32
  17  Mike Dabramo                         9:44    39:33
  17  Paul Venuti                          9:44    39:33
  17  Laurie Gagnon                        9:44    39:33
  17  Victor Gonzalez                      9:44    39:33
  17  Dennis Shay                          9:44    39:33


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    9:16    37:39
   2  Laurie Gagnon                        9:44    39:33


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:05    32:50
   2  Katie Weinmann                       8:23    34:03
   3  Andy Marinelli                       9:16    37:39


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Noel Clarke                          8:14    33:26
   1  Jason LaChapelle                     8:14    33:26
   3  Sean Finn                            9:26    38:18
   4  Victor Gonzalez                      9:44    39:33


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Mike Tuttle                          6:17    25:31
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:17    25:31
   3  Patrick Luckow                       7:06    28:49
   4  Ryan McCracken                       7:06    28:51
   5  Noah Morrison                        7:08    28:59
   6  Rob Costello                         8:19    33:45
   7  Tom Breider                          8:28    34:21
   7  Cheng-Chih Yang                      8:28    34:21
   9  Henry Wu                             9:29    38:32
  10  Mike Dabramo                         9:44    39:33
  10  Paul Venuti                          9:44    39:33
  10  Dennis Shay                          9:44    39:33

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/03/29

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:48 PM 43 °F 41 °F 93 % ENE 7 mph 0 mph 29.9 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Light Rain

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        7:26    30:10
   1  Doug Agne                            7:26    30:10
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:31    30:30
   4  Patrick Madden                       8:14    33:25
   4  Adrian Agne                          8:14    33:25
   6  Henry Wu                             8:31    34:36
   7  Tom Breider                          8:35    34:49
   7  Steffan Agne                         8:35    34:49
   9  Tim Morin                            8:39    35:07
   9  Audrey Agne                          8:39    35:07
  11  Dennis Shay                          8:50    35:53
  12  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    8:55    36:13
  13  Sean Finn                            8:56    36:16
  14  Adam Cornett                         8:57    36:19
  15  Jenny Brown                         10:26    42:20
  15  Victor Gonzalez                     10:26    42:20
  17  Seth Maleri                         10:27    42:25
  17  Paul Venuti                         10:27    42:25
  19  Mary Cannistraro                    11:41    47:26
  19  Lucy Fracasso                       11:41    47:26


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Audrey Agne                          8:39    35:07
   2  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    8:55    36:13
   3  Mary Cannistraro                    11:41    47:26


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jenny Brown                         10:26    42:20
   2  Lucy Fracasso                       11:41    47:26


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Agne                            7:26    30:10
   2  Sean Finn                            8:56    36:16
   3  Victor Gonzalez                     10:26    42:20
   4  Seth Maleri                         10:27    42:25


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        7:26    30:10
   2  Ryan McCracken                       7:31    30:30
   3  Patrick Madden                       8:14    33:25
   3  Adrian Agne                          8:14    33:25
   5  Henry Wu                             8:31    34:36
   6  Tom Breider                          8:35    34:49
   6  Steffan Agne                         8:35    34:49
   8  Tim Morin                            8:39    35:07
   9  Dennis Shay                          8:50    35:53
  10  Adam Cornett                         8:57    36:19
  11  Paul Venuti                         10:27    42:25

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/03/22

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 37 °F 34 °F 89 % S 6 mph 0 mph 29.8 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Brian Burke                          5:55    24:00
   2  Doug Lipinski                        7:24    30:02
   2  Tim Whitby                           7:24    30:02
   4  Ryan McCracken                       7:39    31:02
   5  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:42    31:15
   6  Joe Sullivan                         7:42    31:17
   7  Vince Mancuso                        8:10    33:10
   8  Jessica Berger                       8:14    33:24
   9  Patrick Madden                       8:36    34:55
  10  Paul Venuti                          9:16    37:36
  11  Sean Finn                            9:17    37:41
  12  Alberta Colakovic                    9:23    38:04
  13  Seth Maleri                          9:45    39:36
  13  Dennis Shay                          9:45    39:36
  13  Victor Gonzalez                      9:45    39:36
  13  Tim Morin                            9:45    39:36


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:14    33:24
   2  Alberta Colakovic                    9:23    38:04


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Joe Sullivan                         7:42    31:17
   2  Sean Finn                            9:17    37:41
   3  Seth Maleri                          9:45    39:36
   3  Victor Gonzalez                      9:45    39:36


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Brian Burke                          5:55    24:00
   2  Doug Lipinski                        7:24    30:02
   2  Tim Whitby                           7:24    30:02
   4  Ryan McCracken                       7:39    31:02
   5  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:42    31:15
   6  Vince Mancuso                        8:10    33:10
   7  Patrick Madden                       8:36    34:55
   8  Paul Venuti                          9:16    37:36
   9  Dennis Shay                          9:45    39:36
   9  Tim Morin                            9:45    39:36

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/03/15

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 39 °F 20 °F 46 % W 17 mph 26 mph 29.4 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Michael Quintal                      6:03    24:32
   2  Doug Lipinski                        6:38    26:55
   3  Isaac Burleigh                       6:55    28:05
   4  Brian Ketterer                       7:17    29:35
   5  Tom Breider                          7:36    30:51
   6  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:36    30:53
   7  Tim Morin                            7:39    31:03
   8  Vince Mancuso                        8:30    34:31
   9  Sean Finn                            8:58    36:23
  10  Victor Gonzalez                     10:28    42:31
  11  Seth Maleri                         10:30    42:36
  11  Laurie Gagnon                       10:30    42:36
  13  Dennis Shay                         10:31    42:40
  13  Jenny Brown                         10:31    42:40
  15  Lucy Fracasso                       12:11    49:26
  16  Jon Bean                            12:11    49:28
  17  Ryan Doherty                        12:45    51:45


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                       10:30    42:36


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jenny Brown                         10:31    42:40
   2  Lucy Fracasso                       12:11    49:26
   3  Ryan Doherty                        12:45    51:45


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Michael Quintal                      6:03    24:32
   2  Sean Finn                            8:58    36:23
   3  Victor Gonzalez                     10:28    42:31
   4  Seth Maleri                         10:30    42:36


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:38    26:55
   2  Isaac Burleigh                       6:55    28:05
   3  Brian Ketterer                       7:17    29:35
   4  Tom Breider                          7:36    30:51
   5  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:36    30:53
   6  Tim Morin                            7:39    31:03
   7  Vince Mancuso                        8:30    34:31
   8  Dennis Shay                         10:31    42:40
   9  Jon Bean                            12:11    49:28

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/03/08

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 36 °F 31 °F 82 % W 12 mph 0 mph 29.6 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Brian Burke                          6:11    25:06
   2  Brian Ketterer                       6:50    27:45
   3  Doug Lipinski                        6:54    28:02
   4  Tom Breider                          7:07    28:53
   5  Patrick Madden                       7:09    29:00
   6  Ryan McCracken                       7:23    29:58
   7  Joe Sullivan                         7:38    30:59
   8  Noel Clarke                          7:39    31:02
   9  Shane McNally                        7:58    32:22
  10  Jason Lachapelle                     8:01    32:32
  11  Dennis Shay                          8:16    33:32
  12  Liza Neustaetter                     8:18    33:41
  13  Jon Bean                             8:48    35:42
  14  Sean Finn                            9:13    37:27
  15  Henry Wu                            10:19    41:52
  16  Jenny Brown                         10:21    42:02
  16  Victor Gonzalez                     10:21    42:02
  16  Laurie Gagnon                       10:21    42:02
  19  Seth Maleri                         10:32    42:44
  20  Lucy Fracasso                       12:15    49:44
  21  Ryan Doherty                        12:22    50:12


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                       10:21    42:02


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                     8:18    33:41
   2  Jenny Brown                         10:21    42:02
   3  Lucy Fracasso                       12:15    49:44
   4  Ryan Doherty                        12:22    50:12


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Joe Sullivan                         7:38    30:59
   2  Noel Clarke                          7:39    31:02
   3  Jason Lachapelle                     8:01    32:32
   4  Sean Finn                            9:13    37:27
   5  Victor Gonzalez                     10:21    42:02
   6  Seth Maleri                         10:32    42:44


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Brian Burke                          6:11    25:06
   2  Brian Ketterer                       6:50    27:45
   3  Doug Lipinski                        6:54    28:02
   4  Tom Breider                          7:07    28:53
   5  Patrick Madden                       7:09    29:00
   6  Ryan McCracken                       7:23    29:58
   7  Shane McNally                        7:58    32:22
   8  Dennis Shay                          8:16    33:32
   9  Jon Bean                             8:48    35:42
  10  Henry Wu                            10:19    41:52

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/03/01

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 42 °F 40 °F 92 % NE 8 mph 0 mph 29.8 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:22    25:49
   2  Tom Breider                          7:00    28:26
   3  Brian Ketterer                       7:07    28:53
   4  Patrick Madden                       7:13    29:17
   5  Ryan McCracken                       7:16    29:29
   6  Tim Morin                            7:34    30:45
   7  Noel Clarke                          7:36    30:53
   8  Liza Neustaetter                     7:54    32:04
   9  Doug Lipinski                        8:22    34:00
  10  Sean Finn                            8:55    36:12
  11  Dennis Shay                          9:03    36:45
  12  Jenny Brown                         10:31    42:41
  12  Paul Venuti                         10:31    42:41
  12  Victor Gonzalez                     10:31    42:41
  12  Seth Maleri                         10:31    42:41
  16  Lucy Fracasso                       13:18    53:59
  16  Ryan Doherty                        13:18    53:59
  18  Jon Bean                              N/A    No Official Time
  18  Jonah Cornett                         N/A    No Official Time


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                     7:54    32:04
   2  Jenny Brown                         10:31    42:41
   3  Lucy Fracasso                       13:18    53:59
   3  Ryan Doherty                        13:18    53:59


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Noel Clarke                          7:36    30:53
   2  Sean Finn                            8:55    36:12
   3  Victor Gonzalez                     10:31    42:41
   3  Seth Maleri                         10:31    42:41


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:22    25:49
   2  Tom Breider                          7:00    28:26
   3  Brian Ketterer                       7:07    28:53
   4  Patrick Madden                       7:13    29:17
   5  Ryan McCracken                       7:16    29:29
   6  Tim Morin                            7:34    30:45
   7  Doug Lipinski                        8:22    34:00
   8  Dennis Shay                          9:03    36:45
   9  Paul Venuti                         10:31    42:41
  10  Jon Bean                              N/A    No Official Time
  10  Jonah Cornett                         N/A    No Official Time

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/02/22

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:31 PM 33 °F 31 °F 92 % CALM 0 mph 0 mph 30.6 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Light Snow

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Michael Quintal                      6:01    24:24
   2  Patrick Luckow                       6:52    27:51
   2  Brian Ketterer                       6:52    27:51
   4  Doug Lipinski                        7:24    30:02
   5  Ryan McCracken                       7:42    31:16
   6  Tom Breider                          8:12    33:17
   7  Liz Cooney                           8:34    34:48
   8  Dennis Shay                          9:26    38:17
   9  Henry Wu                             9:30    38:33
  10  Sean Finn                            9:33    38:45
  11  Jenny Brown                          9:36    38:59
  11  Victor Gonzalez                      9:36    38:59
  13  Ryan Doherty                        12:41    51:31
  13  Colleen Heath                       12:41    51:31
  15  Jonah Cornett                         N/A    No Official Time


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Liz Cooney                           8:34    34:48


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Jenny Brown                          9:36    38:59
   2  Ryan Doherty                        12:41    51:31
   2  Colleen Heath                       12:41    51:31


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Sean Finn                            9:33    38:45
   2  Victor Gonzalez                      9:36    38:59


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Michael Quintal                      6:01    24:24
   2  Patrick Luckow                       6:52    27:51
   2  Brian Ketterer                       6:52    27:51
   4  Doug Lipinski                        7:24    30:02
   5  Ryan McCracken                       7:42    31:16
   6  Tom Breider                          8:12    33:17
   7  Dennis Shay                          9:26    38:17
   8  Henry Wu                             9:30    38:33
   9  Jonah Cornett                         N/A    No Official Time

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/02/15

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 48 °F 47 °F 96 % SW 9 mph 0 mph 29.7 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Michael Quintal                      6:04    24:39
   2  Brian Burke                          6:16    25:27
   3  Shane McNally                        7:17    29:36
   3  Brian Cullinan                       7:17    29:36
   3  Brian Ketterer                       7:17    29:36
   3  Carolyn Harper                       7:17    29:36
   7  Jon Bean                             7:31    30:33
   8  Noel Clarke                          7:54    32:04
   8  Jason Lachapelle                     7:54    32:04
  10  Liza Neustaetter                     7:55    32:07
  10  Tom Breider                          7:55    32:07
  10  Tim Whitby                           7:55    32:07
  13  Deb Downs                            8:17    33:39
  14  Dustin Counsell                      8:47    35:40
  15  Liz Cooney                           9:15    37:33
  15  Florentien de Ruiter                 9:15    37:33
  17  Sean Finn                            9:17    37:41
  18  Henry Wu                            10:15    41:37
  18  Victor Gonzalez                     10:15    41:37
  18  Seth Maleri                         10:15    41:37
  18  Jenny Brown                         10:15    41:37
  18  Dennis Shay                         10:15    41:37
  23  Jonah Cornett                       10:46    43:44
  23  Erin Shannon                        10:46    43:44
  25  Ryan Doherty                        12:53    52:20


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Deb Downs                            8:17    33:39
   2  Liz Cooney                           9:15    37:33
   2  Florentien de Ruiter                 9:15    37:33


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Carolyn Harper                       7:17    29:36
   2  Liza Neustaetter                     7:55    32:07
   3  Jenny Brown                         10:15    41:37
   4  Erin Shannon                        10:46    43:44
   5  Ryan Doherty                        12:53    52:20


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Noel Clarke                          7:54    32:04
   1  Jason Lachapelle                     7:54    32:04
   3  Sean Finn                            9:17    37:41
   4  Victor Gonzalez                     10:15    41:37
   4  Seth Maleri                         10:15    41:37


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Michael Quintal                      6:04    24:39
   2  Brian Burke                          6:16    25:27
   3  Shane McNally                        7:17    29:36
   3  Brian Cullinan                       7:17    29:36
   3  Brian Ketterer                       7:17    29:36
   6  Jon Bean                             7:31    30:33
   7  Tom Breider                          7:55    32:07
   7  Tim Whitby                           7:55    32:07
   9  Dustin Counsell                      8:47    35:40
  10  Henry Wu                            10:15    41:37
  10  Dennis Shay                         10:15    41:37
  12  Jonah Cornett                       10:46    43:44

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/02/08

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 28 °F 14 °F 56 % WNW 10 mph 0 mph 30.3 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Partly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Brian Ketterer                       7:13    29:19
   2  Dennis Shay                          7:37    30:57
   3  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:48    31:40
   4  Tim Morin                            7:48    31:41
   5  Noel Clarke                          7:49    31:43
   6  Vince Mancuso                        8:29    34:27
   7  Jonah Cornett                        9:02    36:39
   8  Sean Finn                            9:29    38:31
   9  Jon Bean                             9:47    39:44
   9  Paul Nelson                          9:47    39:44
  11  Henry Wu                            10:00    40:35
  12  Liza Neustaetter                    10:02    40:44
  12  Erin Shannon                        10:02    40:44
  14  Victor Gonzalez                     10:09    41:13
  15  Laurie Gagnon                       10:19    41:55
  15  Tina Mack                           10:19    41:55
  17  Seth Maleri                         11:16    45:46
  17  Jenny Brown                         11:16    45:46
  19  Mary Cannistraro                    11:43    47:33
  19  Lucy Fracasso                       11:43    47:33
  21  Ryan Doherty                        12:06    49:09
  22  Gary Smith                          12:07    49:13


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                       10:19    41:55
   1  Tina Mack                           10:19    41:55
   3  Mary Cannistraro                    11:43    47:33


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                    10:02    40:44
   1  Erin Shannon                        10:02    40:44
   3  Jenny Brown                         11:16    45:46
   4  Lucy Fracasso                       11:43    47:33
   5  Ryan Doherty                        12:06    49:09


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Noel Clarke                          7:49    31:43
   2  Sean Finn                            9:29    38:31
   3  Victor Gonzalez                     10:09    41:13
   4  Seth Maleri                         11:16    45:46
   5  Gary Smith                          12:07    49:13


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Brian Ketterer                       7:13    29:19
   2  Dennis Shay                          7:37    30:57
   3  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:48    31:40
   4  Tim Morin                            7:48    31:41
   5  Vince Mancuso                        8:29    34:27
   6  Jonah Cornett                        9:02    36:39
   7  Jon Bean                             9:47    39:44
   7  Paul Nelson                          9:47    39:44
   9  Henry Wu                            10:00    40:35

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/02/01

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 39 °F 30 °F 70 % SSW 12 mph 0 mph 29.9 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:44    27:19
   1  Brian Burke                          6:44    27:19
   3  Brian Ketterer                       6:53    27:57
   4  Eoin O'Callaghan                     6:56    28:07
   5  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:32    30:37
   6  Vince Mancuso                        7:39    31:04
   6  Tim Whitby                           7:39    31:04
   8  Liza Neustaetter                     7:42    31:14
   9  Jon Bean                             8:17    33:36
  10  Jonah Cornett                        8:47    35:41
  11  Henry Wu                             9:41    39:18
  12  Brian Rooney                         9:42    39:24
  13  Laurie Gagnon                        9:54    40:13
  13  Andy Marinelli                       9:54    40:13
  15  Paul Venuti                         10:03    40:49
  16  Tina Mack                           10:09    41:14
  16  Jenny Brown                         10:09    41:14
  16  Victor Gonzalez                     10:09    41:14
  16  Seth Maleri                         10:09    41:14
  20  Sean Finn                           10:15    41:35
  21  Ryan Doherty                        12:04    48:59


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                        9:54    40:13
   2  Tina Mack                           10:09    41:14


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                     7:42    31:14
   2  Andy Marinelli                       9:54    40:13
   3  Jenny Brown                         10:09    41:14
   4  Ryan Doherty                        12:04    48:59


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Victor Gonzalez                     10:09    41:14
   1  Seth Maleri                         10:09    41:14
   3  Sean Finn                           10:15    41:35


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:44    27:19
   1  Brian Burke                          6:44    27:19
   3  Brian Ketterer                       6:53    27:57
   4  Eoin O'Callaghan                     6:56    28:07
   5  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:32    30:37
   6  Vince Mancuso                        7:39    31:04
   6  Tim Whitby                           7:39    31:04
   8  Jon Bean                             8:17    33:36
   9  Jonah Cornett                        8:47    35:41
  10  Henry Wu                             9:41    39:18
  11  Brian Rooney                         9:42    39:24
  12  Paul Venuti                         10:03    40:49

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/01/25

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 25 °F -1 °F 33 % WNW 20 mph 29 mph 30.4 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:26    26:08
   2  Tom Breider                          6:31    26:29
   3  Carolyn Harper                       7:15    29:25
   3  Brian Ketterer                       7:15    29:25
   5  Dennis Shay                          7:42    31:16
   6  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:53    32:01
   7  Vince Mancuso                        8:00    32:30
   8  Jon Bean                             8:07    32:58
   9  Dustin Counsell                      8:20    33:51
  10  Jonah Cornett                        8:51    35:57
  11  Henry Wu                             9:29    38:30
  11  Laura Buso                           9:29    38:30
  13  Sean Finn                            9:32    38:42
  14  Mary Cannistraro                     9:37    39:01
  15  Jenny Brown                         10:46    43:43
  16  Tina Mack                           10:47    43:47
  16  Victor Gonzalez                     10:47    43:47
  16  Tim Morin                           10:47    43:47
  19  Seth Maleri                         10:50    43:58
  20  Christina Carbone                   10:53    44:11
  21  Ryan Doherty                        12:27    50:33


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Mary Cannistraro                     9:37    39:01
   2  Tina Mack                           10:47    43:47


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Carolyn Harper                       7:15    29:25
   2  Laura Buso                           9:29    38:30
   3  Jenny Brown                         10:46    43:43
   4  Christina Carbone                   10:53    44:11
   5  Ryan Doherty                        12:27    50:33


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Sean Finn                            9:32    38:42
   2  Victor Gonzalez                     10:47    43:47
   3  Seth Maleri                         10:50    43:58


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:26    26:08
   2  Tom Breider                          6:31    26:29
   3  Brian Ketterer                       7:15    29:25
   4  Dennis Shay                          7:42    31:16
   5  Cheng-Chih Yang                      7:53    32:01
   6  Vince Mancuso                        8:00    32:30
   7  Jon Bean                             8:07    32:58
   8  Dustin Counsell                      8:20    33:51
   9  Jonah Cornett                        8:51    35:57
  10  Henry Wu                             9:29    38:30
  11  Tim Morin                           10:47    43:47

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/01/18

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
28 °F 16 °F 61 % WNW 10 mph 0 mph 29.9 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Patrick Haneberg                     6:23    25:54
   2  Patrick Luckow                       6:43    27:17
   3  Brian Ketterer                       7:28    30:17
   4  Ryan McCracken                       7:29    30:24
   5  Liza Caldicott                       9:04    36:49
   6  Danny Caldicott                      9:05    36:52
   7  Jonah Cornett                        9:08    37:05
   8  Jon Bean                             9:19    37:51
   9  Tim Morin                            9:31    38:39
   9  Andy Marinelli                       9:31    38:39
  11  Dennis Shay                          9:43    39:25
  12  Paul Nelson                          9:44    39:30
  13  Sean Finn                            9:50    39:56
  14  Chris Lay                           10:18    41:51
  14  Henry Wu                            10:18    41:51
  16  Victor Gonzalez                     10:35    42:57
  17  Seth Maleri                         11:08    45:12
  17  Jenny Brown                         11:08    45:12
  19  Mary Cannistraro                    11:51    48:05
  19  Lucy Fracasso                       11:51    48:05
  21  Ryan Doherty                        12:33    50:57
  21  Colleen Heath                       12:33    50:57


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Mary Cannistraro                    11:51    48:05


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Liza Caldicott                       9:04    36:49
   2  Andy Marinelli                       9:31    38:39
   3  Jenny Brown                         11:08    45:12
   4  Lucy Fracasso                       11:51    48:05
   5  Ryan Doherty                        12:33    50:57
   5  Colleen Heath                       12:33    50:57


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Danny Caldicott                      9:05    36:52
   2  Sean Finn                            9:50    39:56
   3  Victor Gonzalez                     10:35    42:57
   4  Seth Maleri                         11:08    45:12


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Patrick Haneberg                     6:23    25:54
   2  Patrick Luckow                       6:43    27:17
   3  Brian Ketterer                       7:28    30:17
   4  Ryan McCracken                       7:29    30:24
   5  Jonah Cornett                        9:08    37:05
   6  Jon Bean                             9:19    37:51
   7  Tim Morin                            9:31    38:39
   8  Dennis Shay                          9:43    39:25
   9  Paul Nelson                          9:44    39:30
  10  Chris Lay                           10:18    41:51
  10  Henry Wu                            10:18    41:51

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/01/11

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 47 °F 44 °F 90 % SSW 10 mph 0 mph 30.3 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Patrick Haneberg                     6:22    25:52
   2  Brian Ketterer                       7:13    29:17
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:13    29:19
   4  Liza Neustaetter                     7:57    32:16
   5  Dustin Counsell                      8:11    33:12
   6  Chris Lay                            8:27    34:17
   7  Vince Mancuso                        8:27    34:20
   8  Dennis Shay                          8:37    34:58
   9  Danny Caldicott                      8:45    35:30
   9  Liza Caldicott                       8:45    35:30
  11  Sean Finn                            9:19    37:50
  12  Ashleigh Lindsay                     9:22    38:00
  13  Jonah Cornett                       10:07    41:05
  13  Seth Maleri                         10:07    41:05
  13  Laurie Gagnon                       10:07    41:05
  13  Tim Morin                           10:07    41:05
  13  Jenny Brown                         10:07    41:05
  13  Victor Gonzalez                     10:07    41:05
  19  Lucy Fracasso                       11:33    46:52
  19  Mary Cannistraro                    11:33    46:52
  21  Ryan Doherty                        12:44    51:40
  21  Rob Cocca                           12:44    51:40


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                       10:07    41:05
   2  Mary Cannistraro                    11:33    46:52


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                     7:57    32:16
   2  Liza Caldicott                       8:45    35:30
   3  Ashleigh Lindsay                     9:22    38:00
   4  Jenny Brown                         10:07    41:05
   5  Lucy Fracasso                       11:33    46:52
   6  Ryan Doherty                        12:44    51:40


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Danny Caldicott                      8:45    35:30
   2  Sean Finn                            9:19    37:50
   3  Seth Maleri                         10:07    41:05
   3  Victor Gonzalez                     10:07    41:05
   5  Rob Cocca                           12:44    51:40


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Patrick Haneberg                     6:22    25:52
   2  Brian Ketterer                       7:13    29:17
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:13    29:19
   4  Dustin Counsell                      8:11    33:12
   5  Chris Lay                            8:27    34:17
   6  Vince Mancuso                        8:27    34:20
   7  Dennis Shay                          8:37    34:58
   8  Jonah Cornett                       10:07    41:05
   8  Tim Morin                           10:07    41:05

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2018/01/04

Weather:
Time (EDT) Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 26 °F 21 °F 81 % WNW 29 mph 46 mph 28.9 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Light Snow / Windy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Mae Polson                            N/A    No Official Time


Division: Women Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time
   1  Mae Polson                            N/A    No Official Time


Division: Men Master

Place Name                                 Pace    Time


Division: Men Open

Place Name                                 Pace    Time