SRR+Thurs+Night+Run+map.png

Casey’s weekly run results

Results from our weekly Thursday night 4.06 mile run out of Casey’s Tavern in East Somerville.

 

Dates:

  • 2019
    • September
      • 5
      • 12
      • 19
      • 26
    • August
      • 1
      • 8
      • 15
      • 22
      • 29
    • July
      • 4
      • 11
      • 18
      • 25
    • June
      • 6
      • 13
      • 20
      • 27
    • May
      • 2
      • 9
      • 16
      • 23
      • 30
    • April
      • 4
      • 11
      • 18
      • 25
    • March
      • 7
      • 14
      • 21
      • 28
    • February
      • 7
      • 14
      • 21
      • 28
    • January
      • 3
      • 10
      • 17
      • 24
      • 31
  • 2018
  • 2017 and earlier not yet uploaded

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/09/26

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 61 °F 56 °F 83 % NNE 5 mph 0 mph 29.79 in 0.1 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Tim Morin                            6:43    24:34
   2  Ryan McCracken                       6:56    25:23
   3  Dustin Counsell                      7:00    25:36
   4  Francis O'Brien                      7:41    28:07
   5  Doug Lipinski                        7:48    28:34
   5  Jason Lachapelle                     7:48    28:34
   7  Ben Spaulding                        7:49    28:38
   8  Sean Finn                            9:20    34:08
   9  Dennis Shay                          9:24    34:24
  10  Josh Caissie                         9:54    36:15
  11  Victor Gonzalez                     10:57    40:04
  11  Liz Cooney                          10:57    40:04
  13  Andy Marinelli                      11:22    41:37
  13  Laurie Gagnon                       11:22    41:37
  13  Jenny Brown                         11:22    41:37


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Liz Cooney                          10:57    40:04
   2  Laurie Gagnon                       11:22    41:37


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Andy Marinelli                      11:22    41:37
   1  Jenny Brown                         11:22    41:37


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       6:56    25:23
   2  Jason Lachapelle                     7:48    28:34
   3  Sean Finn                            9:20    34:08
   4  Victor Gonzalez                     10:57    40:04


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Tim Morin                            6:43    24:34
   2  Dustin Counsell                      7:00    25:36
   3  Francis O'Brien                      7:41    28:07
   4  Doug Lipinski                        7:48    28:34
   5  Ben Spaulding                        7:49    28:38
   6  Dennis Shay                          9:24    34:24
   7  Josh Caissie                         9:54    36:15

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/09/19

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 61 °F 47 °F 60 % SSE 7 mph 0 mph 30.26 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:39    24:22
   2  Tim Morin                            6:42    24:32
   3  Ryan McCracken                       6:49    24:58
   4  Chris Smith                          7:04    25:53
   5  Kabisa Baughen                       6:32    23:54
   6  Dustin Counsell                      7:07    26:02
   7  Doug Lipinski                        7:56    29:03
   7  Tom Breider                          7:56    29:03
   9  Ben Spaulding                        8:07    29:44
   9  Francis O'Brien                      8:07    29:44
  11  Liz Cooney                           8:27    30:57
  12  Jonah Cornett                        8:57    32:45
  13  Jenn Dunn                            9:45    35:40
  14  Jenny Brown                          9:53    36:10
  14  Victor Gonzalez                      9:53    36:10
  14  Dennis Shay                          9:53    36:10
  14  Liza Neustaetter                     9:53    36:10


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Liz Cooney                           8:27    30:57


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Kabisa Baughen                       6:32    23:54
   2  Jenn Dunn                            9:45    35:40
   3  Jenny Brown                          9:53    36:10
   3  Liza Neustaetter                     9:53    36:10


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       6:49    24:58
   2  Chris Smith                          7:04    25:53
   3  Victor Gonzalez                      9:53    36:10


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:39    24:22
   2  Tim Morin                            6:42    24:32
   3  Dustin Counsell                      7:07    26:02
   4  Doug Lipinski                        7:56    29:03
   4  Tom Breider                          7:56    29:03
   6  Ben Spaulding                        8:07    29:44
   6  Francis O'Brien                      8:07    29:44
   8  Jonah Cornett                        8:57    32:45
   9  Dennis Shay                          9:53    36:10

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/09/12

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 60 °F 51 °F 72 % N 6 mph 0 mph 30.25 in 0.0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:02    25:45
   1  Lance Doherty                        7:02    25:45
   3  Tom Breider                          7:10    26:15
   4  Dustin Counsell                      7:13    26:26
   5  Nelson Cohn                          7:31    27:31
   6  Nat Farney                           7:33    27:38
   6  Cherie Turner                        7:33    27:38
   8  Francis O'Brien                      7:54    28:55
   9  Kate Mueller                         7:02    25:45
  10  Sam Trombley                         9:46    35:46
  10  Jessica Berger                       9:46    35:46
  12  Sean Finn                           10:04    36:50
  13  Megan Baldwin                       11:40    42:42


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Megan Baldwin                       11:40    42:42


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Cherie Turner                        7:33    27:38
   2  Kate Mueller                         7:02    25:45
   3  Sam Trombley                         9:46    35:46
   3  Jessica Berger                       9:46    35:46


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:02    25:45
   1  Lance Doherty                        7:02    25:45
   3  Sean Finn                           10:04    36:50


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Tom Breider                          7:10    26:15
   2  Dustin Counsell                      7:13    26:26
   3  Nelson Cohn                          7:31    27:31
   4  Nat Farney                           7:33    27:38
   5  Francis O'Brien                      7:54    28:55

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/09/05

Summer Streak
This was the 15th and final week of the 2019 summer streak which ran from 5/30/2019 through 9/5/2019. Final standings below.

First place: 13 weeks
Noel Clarke

Second place: 12 weeks
Doug Lipinski

Third place: 11 weeks
Dustin Counsell, Victor Gonzalez

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 63 °F 51 °F 65 % SE 6 mph 0 mph 30.1 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Dustin Counsell                      7:07    26:01
   2  Jason Lachapelle                     7:29    27:23
   2  Allison Boyd                         7:29    27:23
   4  Sam Trombley                         7:55    28:59
   4  Erick Wohl                           7:55    28:59
   4  Doug Lipinski                        7:55    28:59
   4  Ben Torda                            7:55    28:59
   8  Liz Cooney                           8:34    31:23
   8  John Scott                           8:34    31:23
  10  Darren Cormier                       8:40    31:45
  11  Jonah Cornett                        9:18    34:04
  12  Victor Gonzalez                      9:48    35:51
  13  Jon Hearn                            9:53    36:12
  14  Jenny Brown                         11:21    41:33
  15  Elly Berke                          11:23    41:39


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Liz Cooney                           8:34    31:23


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Allison Boyd                         7:29    27:23
   2  Sam Trombley                         7:55    28:59
   3  Jenny Brown                         11:21    41:33
   4  Elly Berke                          11:23    41:39


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jason Lachapelle                     7:29    27:23
   2  Victor Gonzalez                      9:48    35:51


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Dustin Counsell                      7:07    26:01
   2  Erick Wohl                           7:55    28:59
   2  Doug Lipinski                        7:55    28:59
   2  Ben Torda                            7:55    28:59
   5  John Scott                           8:34    31:23
   6  Darren Cormier                       8:40    31:45
   7  Jonah Cornett                        9:18    34:04
   8  Jon Hearn                            9:53    36:12

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/08/29

Summer Streak
This was week 14 of the 2019 summer streak which runs from 5/30/2019 through 9/5/2019. Current standings below.

First place: 13 weeks
Noel Clarke

Second place: 11 weeks
Sean Finn, Doug Lipinski

Third place: 10 weeks
Dustin Counsell, Victor Gonzalez, Ryan McCracken

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 81 °F 55 °F 41 % WNW 8 mph 0 mph 29.8 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           6:08    22:28
   2  Doug Lipinski                        6:29    23:42
   3  Tom Breider                          6:51    25:04
   4  Ryan McCracken                       6:57    25:27
   5  Ben Spaulding                        7:10    26:13
   6  Francis O'Brien                      7:10    26:14
   6  Brian Cullinan                       7:10    26:14
   8  Dustin Counsell                      7:24    27:04
   9  Noel Clarke                          8:24    30:45
  10  Liz Cooney                           8:29    31:02
  10  John Scott                           8:29    31:02
  12  Sam Trombley                         8:35    31:24
  12  Jessica Berger                       8:35    31:24
  14  Carl Shubitowski                     8:36    31:29
  15  Sean Finn                            9:58    36:28
  16  Dennis Shay                         10:27    38:16
  16  Erin Shannon                        10:27    38:16
  18  Victor Gonzalez                     10:29    38:21
  18  Jenny Brown                         10:29    38:21
  18  Laurie Gagnon                       10:29    38:21


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Liz Cooney                           8:29    31:02
   2  Laurie Gagnon                       10:29    38:21


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Sam Trombley                         8:35    31:24
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:35    31:24
   3  Erin Shannon                        10:27    38:16
   4  Jenny Brown                         10:29    38:21


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       6:57    25:27
   2  Noel Clarke                          8:24    30:45
   3  Carl Shubitowski                     8:36    31:29
   4  Sean Finn                            9:58    36:28
   5  Victor Gonzalez                     10:29    38:21


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           6:08    22:28
   2  Doug Lipinski                        6:29    23:42
   3  Tom Breider                          6:51    25:04
   4  Ben Spaulding                        7:10    26:13
   5  Francis O'Brien                      7:10    26:14
   5  Brian Cullinan                       7:10    26:14
   7  Dustin Counsell                      7:24    27:04
   8  John Scott                           8:29    31:02
   9  Dennis Shay                         10:27    38:16

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/08/22

Summer Streak
This was week 13 of the 2019 summer streak which runs from 5/30/2019 through 9/5/2019. Current standings below.

First place: 12 weeks
Noel Clarke

Second place: 10 weeks
Sean Finn, Doug Lipinski

Third place: 9 weeks
Jonah Cornett, Dustin Counsell, Victor Gonzalez, Ryan McCracken, Tim Morin

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 86 °F 62 °F 44 % W 10 mph 0 mph 29.8 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:17    26:40
   2  Dara Bree                            7:19    26:47
   3  Jason Lachapelle                     7:25    27:08
   4  Shane McNally                        7:29    27:23
   5  Doug Lipinski                        7:48    28:33
   5  Francis O'Brien                      7:48    28:33
   5  Erich Wohl                           7:48    28:33
   8  Victor Gonzalez                      8:38    31:35
   9  Jonah Cornett                        8:43    31:55
  10  Noel Clarke                          8:45    32:02
  11  Carl Shubitowski                     8:50    32:21
  12  Liz Cooney                           8:57    32:46
  12  Dennis Shay                          8:57    32:46
  14  Sean Finn                           10:24    38:04


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Liz Cooney                           8:57    32:46


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:17    26:40
   2  Jason Lachapelle                     7:25    27:08
   3  Victor Gonzalez                      8:38    31:35
   4  Noel Clarke                          8:45    32:02
   5  Carl Shubitowski                     8:50    32:21
   6  Sean Finn                           10:24    38:04


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Dara Bree                            7:19    26:47
   2  Shane McNally                        7:29    27:23
   3  Doug Lipinski                        7:48    28:33
   3  Francis O'Brien                      7:48    28:33
   3  Erich Wohl                           7:48    28:33
   6  Jonah Cornett                        8:43    31:55
   7  Dennis Shay                          8:57    32:46

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/08/15

Summer Streak
This was week 12 of the 2019 summer streak which runs from 5/30/2019 through 9/5/2019. Current standings below.

First place: 11 weeks
Noel Clarke

Second place: 9 weeks
Dustin Counsell, Sean Finn, Doug Lipinski, Tim Morin

Third place: 8 weeks
Jonah Cornett, Victor Gonzalez, Ryan McCracken

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 66 °F 61 °F 84 % ENE 9 mph 0 mph 30.0 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Francis O'Brien                      6:35    24:04
   2  Tim Morin                            6:59    25:33
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:04    25:53
   4  Brendan Caffrey                      7:10    26:13
   5  Doug Lipinski                        7:15    26:32
   6  Dara Bree                            7:39    28:01
   6  Ben Spaulding                        7:39    28:01
   8  Noel Clarke                          7:47    28:28
   9  Kate Mueller                         8:17    30:20
  10  Jonah Cornett                        8:30    31:08
  11  Victor Gonzalez                      8:40    31:42
  12  Liz Cooney                           8:41    31:46
  13  Dennis Shay                          8:42    31:49
  13  Jon Bean                             8:42    31:49
  15  Carl Shubitowski                     8:43    31:56
  16  Sean Finn                            9:24    34:24


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Kate Mueller                         8:17    30:20
   2  Liz Cooney                           8:41    31:46


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:04    25:53
   2  Noel Clarke                          7:47    28:28
   3  Victor Gonzalez                      8:40    31:42
   4  Carl Shubitowski                     8:43    31:56
   5  Sean Finn                            9:24    34:24


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Francis O'Brien                      6:35    24:04
   2  Tim Morin                            6:59    25:33
   3  Brendan Caffrey                      7:10    26:13
   4  Doug Lipinski                        7:15    26:32
   5  Dara Bree                            7:39    28:01
   5  Ben Spaulding                        7:39    28:01
   7  Jonah Cornett                        8:30    31:08
   8  Dennis Shay                          8:42    31:49
   8  Jon Bean                             8:42    31:49

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/08/08

Summer Streak
This was week 11 of the 2019 summer streak which runs from 5/30/2019 through 9/5/2019. Current standings below.

First place: 10 weeks
Noel Clarke

Second place: 9 weeks
Dustin Counsell

Third place: 8 weeks
Sean Finn, Doug Lipinski, Tim Morin

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 80 °F 68 °F 67 % S 12 mph 0 mph 29.6 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Partly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:50    25:01
   1  Francis O'Brien                      6:50    25:01
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:04    25:52
   4  Dustin Counsell                      7:11    26:17
   5  Tom Breider                          7:38    27:55
   5  Anthony White                        7:38    27:55
   7  Sam Trombley                         8:01    29:19
   8  Liz Cooney                           8:31    31:12
   8  Noel Clarke                          8:31    31:12
  10  Dennis Shay                          8:37    31:31
  11  Jonah Cornett                        8:39    31:41
  12  Rob Livolsi                          8:45    32:02
  13  Carl Shubitowski                     8:57    32:46
  13  Dean Zhang                           8:57    32:46
  15  Sean Finn                           10:17    37:38
  16  Andy Marinelli                      10:27    38:16
  16  Victor Gonzalez                     10:27    38:16
  18  Jenny Brown                         10:28    38:17
  19  Darren Cormier                      10:43    39:14
  20  Xavier Liang                        12:58    47:28
  20  YiYi Liu                            12:58    47:28


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Liz Cooney                           8:31    31:12


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Sam Trombley                         8:01    29:19
   2  Andy Marinelli                      10:27    38:16
   3  Jenny Brown                         10:28    38:17
   4  YiYi Liu                            12:58    47:28


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:04    25:52
   2  Noel Clarke                          8:31    31:12
   3  Carl Shubitowski                     8:57    32:46
   4  Sean Finn                           10:17    37:38
   5  Victor Gonzalez                     10:27    38:16


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:50    25:01
   1  Francis O'Brien                      6:50    25:01
   3  Dustin Counsell                      7:11    26:17
   4  Tom Breider                          7:38    27:55
   4  Anthony White                        7:38    27:55
   6  Dennis Shay                          8:37    31:31
   7  Jonah Cornett                        8:39    31:41
   8  Rob Livolsi                          8:45    32:02
   9  Dean Zhang                           8:57    32:46
  10  Darren Cormier                      10:43    39:14
  11  Xavier Liang                        12:58    47:28

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/08/01

Summer Streak
This was week 10 of the 2019 summer streak which runs from 5/30/2019 through 9/5/2019. Current standings below.

First place: 9 weeks
Noel Clarke

Second place: 8 weeks
Dustin Counsell, Tim Morin

Third place: 7 weeks
Sean Finn, Doug Lipinski

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 84 °F 48 °F 28 % N 9 mph 0 mph 30.0 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Partly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           6:20    23:12
   2  Doug Lipinski                        6:38    24:18
   3  Tim Morin                            6:44    24:39
   4  Ryan McCracken                       6:49    24:57
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:05    25:57
   6  Jason Lachapelle                     7:59    29:13
   6  Brendan Caffrey                      7:59    29:13
   8  Jonah Cornett                        8:33    31:18
   9  Noel Clarke                          8:36    31:30
   9  Liz Cooney                           8:36    31:30
  11  Sam Trombley                         8:58    32:48
  12  Anthony White                       10:01    36:40
  12  Neil Finnegan                       10:01    36:40
  14  Andy Marinelli                      10:17    37:37
  14  Dennis Shay                         10:17    37:37
  16  Victor Gonzalez                     11:39    42:37
  16  Jenny Brown                         11:39    42:37
  18  Xavier Liang                        11:49    43:16
  18  YiYi Liu                            11:49    43:16


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Liz Cooney                           8:36    31:30


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Sam Trombley                         8:58    32:48
   2  Andy Marinelli                      10:17    37:37
   3  Jenny Brown                         11:39    42:37
   4  YiYi Liu                            11:49    43:16


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       6:49    24:57
   2  Jason Lachapelle                     7:59    29:13
   2  Brendan Caffrey                      7:59    29:13
   4  Noel Clarke                          8:36    31:30
   5  Victor Gonzalez                     11:39    42:37


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           6:20    23:12
   2  Doug Lipinski                        6:38    24:18
   3  Tim Morin                            6:44    24:39
   4  Dustin Counsell                      7:05    25:57
   5  Jonah Cornett                        8:33    31:18
   6  Anthony White                       10:01    36:40
   6  Neil Finnegan                       10:01    36:40
   8  Dennis Shay                         10:17    37:37
   9  Xavier Liang                        11:49    43:16

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/07/25

Summer Streak
This was week 9 of the 2019 summer streak which runs from 5/30/2019 through 9/5/2019. Current standings below.

First place: 8 weeks
Noel Clarke

Second place: 7 weeks
Sean Finn, Tim Morin

Third place: 6 weeks
Dustin Counsell, Doug Lipinski

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 73 °F 64 °F 73 % SE 9 mph 0 mph 30.1 in 0.0 in 0.0 in

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Francis O'Brien                      6:20    23:11
   2  Jacob Sweet                          6:59    25:35
   3  Xavier Liang                         7:01    25:42
   3  Tim Morin                            7:01    25:42
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:05    25:56
   6  Doug Lipinski                        7:07    26:01
   7  Erich Wohl                           7:02    25:43
   8  Ben Spaulding                        7:21    26:54
   9  Jon Bean                             8:02    29:25
   9  Karin Knudson                        8:02    29:25
  11  Rob Livolsi                          8:07    29:41
  12  Liza Neustaetter                     8:08    29:46
  13  Sam Trombley                         8:15    30:13
  13  Tim Contois                          8:15    30:13
  15  Don Fallis                           8:34    31:21
  16  Liz Cooney                           8:50    32:19
  16  Noel Clarke                          8:50    32:19
  18  Carl Shubitowski                     8:53    32:29
  19  Sean Finn                            9:50    36:00
  20  Jenny Brown                         11:41    42:44
  20  Stephanie Finnegan                  11:41    42:44


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Liz Cooney                           8:50    32:19


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Karin Knudson                        8:02    29:25
   2  Liza Neustaetter                     8:08    29:46
   3  Sam Trombley                         8:15    30:13
   4  Jenny Brown                         11:41    42:44
   4  Stephanie Finnegan                  11:41    42:44


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Don Fallis                           8:34    31:21
   2  Noel Clarke                          8:50    32:19
   3  Carl Shubitowski                     8:53    32:29
   4  Sean Finn                            9:50    36:00


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Francis O'Brien                      6:20    23:11
   2  Jacob Sweet                          6:59    25:35
   3  Xavier Liang                         7:01    25:42
   3  Tim Morin                            7:01    25:42
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:05    25:56
   6  Doug Lipinski                        7:07    26:01
   7  Erich Wohl                           7:02    25:43
   8  Ben Spaulding                        7:21    26:54
   9  Jon Bean                             8:02    29:25
  10  Rob Livolsi                          8:07    29:41
  11  Tim Contois                          8:15    30:13

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/07/18

Summer Streak
This was week 8 of the 2019 summer streak which runs from 5/30/2019 through 9/5/2019. Current standings below.

First place: 7 weeks
Noel Clarke

Second place: 6 weeks
Dustin Counsell, Sean Finn, Tim Morin

Third place: 5 weeks
Dara Bree, Jonah Cornett, Victor Gonzalez, Doug Lipinski, Ryan McCracken

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 67 °F 58 °F 73 % NE 3 mph 0 mph 29.9 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Francis O'Brien                      5:58    21:49
   2  Doug Lipinski                        6:22    23:18
   3  Tim Morin                            6:39    24:20
   4  Dara Bree                            7:01    25:42
   5  Ben Spaulding                        7:02    25:45
   6  Anthony White                        7:16    26:34
   7  Dustin Counsell                      7:18    26:44
   8  Sam Trombley                         7:54    28:54
   9  Don Fallis                           8:00    29:16
  10  Rob Livolsi                          8:13    30:05
  11  Jonah Cornett                        8:41    31:46
  12  Victor Gonzalez                      8:52    32:27
  13  Andy Marinelli                       9:10    33:32
  14  Sarah Cullinan                       9:26    34:32
  14  Dennis Shay                          9:26    34:32
  14  Erin Shannon                         9:26    34:32
  14  Liz Cooney                           9:26    34:32
  14  Carl Shubitowski                     9:26    34:32


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Liz Cooney                           9:26    34:32


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Sam Trombley                         7:54    28:54
   2  Andy Marinelli                       9:10    33:32
   3  Sarah Cullinan                       9:26    34:32
   3  Erin Shannon                         9:26    34:32


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Don Fallis                           8:00    29:16
   2  Victor Gonzalez                      8:52    32:27
   3  Carl Shubitowski                     9:26    34:32


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Francis O'Brien                      5:58    21:49
   2  Doug Lipinski                        6:22    23:18
   3  Tim Morin                            6:39    24:20
   4  Dara Bree                            7:01    25:42
   5  Ben Spaulding                        7:02    25:45
   6  Anthony White                        7:16    26:34
   7  Dustin Counsell                      7:18    26:44
   8  Rob Livolsi                          8:13    30:05
   9  Jonah Cornett                        8:41    31:46
  10  Dennis Shay                          9:26    34:32

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/07/11

Summer Streak
This was week 7 of the 2019 summer streak which runs from 5/30/2019 through 9/5/2019. Current standings below.

First place: 7 weeks
Noel Clarke

Second place: 6 weeks
Sean Finn

Third place: 5 weeks
Dustin Counsell, Ryan McCracken, Tim Morin

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 74 °F 64 °F 71 % S 9 mph 0 mph 29.8 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ben Spaulding                        6:39    24:20
   2  Tom Breider                          6:48    24:54
   3  Tim Morin                            6:51    25:06
   3  Ryan McCracken                       6:51    25:06
   5  Kate Mueller                         6:59    25:34
   6  Carlos Catalan                       7:00    25:36
   6  Francis O'Brien                      7:00    25:36
   8  Dustin Counsell                      7:54    28:55
   9  Noel Clarke                          7:56    29:03
  10  Jason Lachapelle                     8:06    29:38
  10  Sarah Cullinan                       8:06    29:38
  12  Liza Neustaetter                     8:06    29:40
  13  Don Fallis                           8:18    30:21
  14  Allison Boyd                         8:27    30:57
  14  Georgie Buckley                      8:27    30:57
  16  Jonah Cornett                        9:19    34:05
  17  Liz Cooney                           9:33    34:58
  17  Erin Shannon                         9:33    34:58
  17  Andy Marinelli                       9:33    34:58
  20  Sean Finn                           10:05    36:55


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Liz Cooney                           9:33    34:58


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Kate Mueller                         6:59    25:34
   2  Sarah Cullinan                       8:06    29:38
   3  Liza Neustaetter                     8:06    29:40
   4  Allison Boyd                         8:27    30:57
   4  Georgie Buckley                      8:27    30:57
   6  Erin Shannon                         9:33    34:58
   6  Andy Marinelli                       9:33    34:58


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       6:51    25:06
   2  Noel Clarke                          7:56    29:03
   3  Jason Lachapelle                     8:06    29:38
   4  Don Fallis                           8:18    30:21
   5  Sean Finn                           10:05    36:55


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ben Spaulding                        6:39    24:20
   2  Tom Breider                          6:48    24:54
   3  Tim Morin                            6:51    25:06
   4  Carlos Catalan                       7:00    25:36
   4  Francis O'Brien                      7:00    25:36
   6  Dustin Counsell                      7:54    28:55
   7  Jonah Cornett                        9:19    34:05

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/07/04

Summer Streak
This was week 6 of the 2019 summer streak which runs from 5/30/2019 through 9/5/2019. Current standings below.

First place: 6 weeks
Noel Clarke

Second place: 5 weeks
Sean Finn

Third place: 4 weeks
Dara Bree, Dustin Counsell, Victor Gonzalez, Doug Lipinski, Ryan McCracken, Tim Morin

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 77 °F 65 °F 66 % SSW 8 mph 0 mph 30.1 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Noel Clarke                          7:57    29:07
   1  Doug Lipinski                        7:57    29:07
   1  Tim Contois                          7:57    29:07
   4  Rob Livolsi                          8:54    32:33
   5  Sean Finn                           10:27    38:14


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Noel Clarke                          7:57    29:07
   2  Sean Finn                           10:27    38:14


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        7:57    29:07
   1  Tim Contois                          7:57    29:07
   3  Rob Livolsi                          8:54    32:33

SRR Thursday Night 4.30 Mile Run: 2019/06/27

Notes:
This was week 5 of the 2019 summer streak which runs from 5/30/2019 through 9/5/2019. Current standings below.
This was also the week of the Somerville fireworks so we ran a short course. Runners had the option of 1 loop for 2.0 miles or two loops for 4.3 miles. Results are separated out below

First place: 5 weeks
Noel Clarke

Second place: 4 weeks
Dara Bree, Dustin Counsell, Sean Finn, Victor Gonzalez, Ryan McCracken, Tim Morin

Third place: 3 weeks
Jenny Brown, Jonah Cornett, Miranda Henne, Doug Lipinski, Erich Wohl

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 66 °F 61 °F 84 % CALM 0 mph 0 mph 30.1 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

1 Loop Results, Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:33    13:05
   2  Dara Bree                            7:00    13:59
   3  Carlos Catalan                       7:02    14:03
   4  Jon Bean                             8:06    16:12
   5  Jenny Brown                          9:36    19:11
   5  Andy Marinelli                       9:36    19:11
   5  Victor Gonzalez                      9:36    19:11
   8  Carl Shubitowski                     9:44    19:27
   9  Sean Finn                            9:45    19:29
  10  Erich Wohl                            N/A    No Official Time


Division: Women Master (1 loop)

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open (1 loop)

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jenny Brown                          9:36    19:11
   1  Andy Marinelli                       9:36    19:11


Division: Men Master (1 loop)

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Victor Gonzalez                      9:36    19:11
   2  Carl Shubitowski                     9:44    19:27
   3  Sean Finn                            9:45    19:29


Division: Men Open (1 loop)

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:33    13:05
   2  Dara Bree                            7:00    13:59
   3  Carlos Catalan                       7:02    14:03
   4  Jon Bean                             8:06    16:12
   5  Erich Wohl                            N/A    No Official Time

2 Loop Results, Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Francis O'Brien                      6:44    28:57
   2  Ryan McCracken                       7:09    30:44
   3  Jacob Sweet                          7:30    32:16
   4  Dustin Counsell                      7:39    32:55
   4  Tim Morin                            7:39    32:55
   6  Noel Clarke                          8:13    35:22
   7  Sam Trombley                         8:23    36:04
   7  Max Shakun                           8:23    36:04


Division: Women Master (2 loops)

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open (2 loops)

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Sam Trombley                         8:23    36:04


Division: Men Master (2 loops)

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:09    30:44
   2  Noel Clarke                          8:13    35:22


Division: Men Open (2 loops)

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Francis O'Brien                      6:44    28:57
   2  Jacob Sweet                          7:30    32:16
   3  Dustin Counsell                      7:39    32:55
   3  Tim Morin                            7:39    32:55
   5  Max Shakun                           8:23    36:04

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/06/20

Summer Streak
This was week 4 of the 2019 summer streak which runs from 5/30/2019 through 9/5/2019. Current standings below.

First place: 4 weeks
Noel Clarke

Second place: 3 weeks
Dara Bree, Jonah Cornett, Dustin Counsell, Sean Finn, Victor Gonzalez, Miranda Henne, Doug Lipinski, Ryan McCracken, Tim Morin, Erich Wohl

Third place: 2 weeks
Jenny Brown, Rob Livolsi, Kate Mueller

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 69 °F 67 °F 93 % S 6 mph 0 mph 29.4 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fog

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:23    23:23
   2  Ryan McCracken                       6:53    25:10
   3  Miranda Henne                        7:20    26:51
   4  Dustin Counsell                      7:28    27:20
   5  Kate Mueller                         7:39    27:59
   5  Francis O'Brien                      7:39    27:59
   7  Dara Bree                            7:43    28:14
   7  Kabisa Baughen                       7:43    28:14
   9  Rob Livolsi                          7:50    28:40
  10  Noel Clarke                          7:50    28:42
  11  Jonah Cornett                        8:54    32:35
  12  Antonio Alcorn                       8:52    32:27
  13  Sean Finn                           10:21    37:54


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Miranda Henne                        7:20    26:51
   2  Kate Mueller                         7:39    27:59
   3  Kabisa Baughen                       7:43    28:14


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       6:53    25:10
   2  Noel Clarke                          7:50    28:42
   3  Sean Finn                           10:21    37:54


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:23    23:23
   2  Dustin Counsell                      7:28    27:20
   3  Francis O'Brien                      7:39    27:59
   4  Dara Bree                            7:43    28:14
   5  Rob Livolsi                          7:50    28:40
   6  Jonah Cornett                        8:54    32:35
   7  Antonio Alcorn                       8:52    32:27

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/06/13

Summer Streak
This was week 3 of the 2019 summer streak which runs from 5/30/2019 through 9/5/2019. Current standings below.

First place: 3 weeks
Noel Clarke, Victor Gonzalez, Tim Morin, Erich Wohl

Second place: 2 weeks
Dara Bree, Jenny Brown, Jonah Cornett, Dustin Counsell, Sean Finn, Miranda Henne, Doug Lipinski, Ryan McCracken

Third place: 1 week
Lucia Alzaga, John Bean, Jessica Berger, Tom Breider, Carlos Catalan, Matt Copeman, Rob Livolsi, Andy Marinelli, Pete Masse, Kate Mueller, Liza Neustaetter, Henry Schoenhoff, John Scott, Ben Spaulding, Sam Trombley, Aharon Wright

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 55 °F 51 °F 86 % W 9 mph 0 mph 29.8 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           5:41    20:49
   2  Doug Lipinski                        6:29    23:43
   3  Dustin Counsell                      7:17    26:40
   4  Noel Clarke                          7:44    28:20
   4  Tom Breider                          7:44    28:20
   6  Jessica Berger                       8:41    31:47
   6  Liza Neustaetter                     8:41    31:47
   8  Victor Gonzalez                      8:54    32:34
   9  Andy Marinelli                       9:03    33:06
   9  Tim Morin                            9:03    33:06
  11  Jonah Cornett                        9:21    34:15


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:41    31:47
   1  Liza Neustaetter                     8:41    31:47
   3  Andy Marinelli                       9:03    33:06


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Noel Clarke                          7:44    28:20
   2  Victor Gonzalez                      8:54    32:34


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           5:41    20:49
   2  Doug Lipinski                        6:29    23:43
   3  Dustin Counsell                      7:17    26:40
   4  Tom Breider                          7:44    28:20
   5  Tim Morin                            9:03    33:06
   6  Jonah Cornett                        9:21    34:15

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/06/06

Summer Streak
This was week 2 of the 2019 summer streak which runs from 5/30/2019 through 9/5/2019. Current standings below.

First place: 2 weeks
Dara Bree, Jenny Brown, Noel Clarke, Sean Finn, Victor Gonzalez, Miranda Henne, Ryan McCracken, Tim Morin, Erich Wohl

Second place: 1 week
ucia Alzaga, John Bean, Carlos Catalan, Matt Copeman, Jonah Cornett, Dustin Counsell, Doug Lipinski, Rob Livolsi, Pete Masse, Kate Mueller, Henry Schoenhoff, John Scott, Ben Spaulding, Sam Trombley, Aharon Wright

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 67 °F 57 °F 70 % SSW 3 mph 0 mph 29.8 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           5:52    21:27
   2  Doug Lipinski                        6:27    23:35
   3  Matt Copeman                         6:53    25:13
   4  Ben Spaulding                        6:54    25:16
   5  Dara Bree                            6:55    25:19
   6  Ryan McCracken                       6:56    25:22
   7  Miranda Henne                        6:58    25:30
   8  John Scott                           7:33    27:38
   9  Kate Mueller                         7:34    27:42
  10  Sam Trombley                         7:45    28:23
  11  Noel Clarke                          7:50    28:39
  12  Tim Morin                            8:39    31:40
  13  Lucia Alzaga                         8:36    31:29
  14  Victor Gonzalez                      9:36    35:09
  14  Jenny Brown                          9:36    35:09
  16  Sean Finn                           10:01    36:41
  17  Jonah Cornett                       10:54    39:55


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Lucia Alzaga                         8:36    31:29


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Miranda Henne                        6:58    25:30
   2  Kate Mueller                         7:34    27:42
   3  Sam Trombley                         7:45    28:23
   4  Jenny Brown                          9:36    35:09


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       6:56    25:22
   2  Noel Clarke                          7:50    28:39
   3  Victor Gonzalez                      9:36    35:09
   4  Sean Finn                           10:01    36:41


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           5:52    21:27
   2  Doug Lipinski                        6:27    23:35
   3  Matt Copeman                         6:53    25:13
   4  Ben Spaulding                        6:54    25:16
   5  Dara Bree                            6:55    25:19
   6  John Scott                           7:33    27:38
   7  Tim Morin                            8:39    31:40
   8  Jonah Cornett                       10:54    39:55

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/05/30

Notes: This was the first week of the summer streak which will run through Thursday, September 5th. Congratulations everyone, you're all tied for first right now!

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:19 PM 59 °F 55 °F 87 % SSW 6 mph 0 mph 29.7 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Rain

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           6:31    23:50
   2  Pete Masse                           6:38    24:17
   3  Aharon Wright                        7:01    25:41
   4  Ryan McCracken                       7:02    25:45
   4  Miranda Henne                        7:02    25:45
   6  Tim Morin                            7:04    25:51
   6  Carlos Catalan                       7:04    25:51
   8  Dustin Counsell                      7:35    27:47
   9  Dara Bree                            7:40    28:05
  10  Rob Livolsi                          7:49    28:38
  11  Noel Clarke                          7:54    28:54
  12  Jon Bean                             8:19    30:25
  13  Henry Schoenhoff                     9:05    33:13
  14  Victor Gonzalez                      9:05    33:16
  14  Jenny Brown                          9:05    33:16
  16  Sean Finn                            9:24    34:25


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Miranda Henne                        7:02    25:45
   2  Jenny Brown                          9:05    33:16


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:02    25:45
   2  Noel Clarke                          7:54    28:54
   3  Victor Gonzalez                      9:05    33:16
   4  Sean Finn                            9:24    34:25


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           6:31    23:50
   2  Pete Masse                           6:38    24:17
   3  Aharon Wright                        7:01    25:41
   4  Tim Morin                            7:04    25:51
   4  Carlos Catalan                       7:04    25:51
   6  Dustin Counsell                      7:35    27:47
   7  Dara Bree                            7:40    28:05
   8  Rob Livolsi                          7:49    28:38
   9  Jon Bean                            8:19    30:25
  10  Henry Schoenhoff                     9:05    33:13

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/05/23

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:46 PM 62 °F 57 °F 84 % SW 15 mph 0 mph 29.7 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Light Rain with Thunder

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Tim Contois                          6:24    23:27
   2  Doug Lipinski                        6:30    23:46
   3  Ryan McCracken                       6:41    24:28
   4  Jacob Sweet                          6:53    25:11
   5  Aharon Wright                        6:56    25:22
   6  Erich Wohl                           7:08    26:07
   7  Dustin Counsell                      7:38    27:58
   8  Jessica Berger                       7:55    28:59
   9  Noel Clarke                          8:02    29:23
  10  Tim Morin                            8:05    29:36
  10  Ben Spaulding                        8:05    29:36
  12  Jonah Cornett                        8:11    29:58
  13  Don Fallis                           8:14    30:09
  14  John Scott                           8:21    30:32
  15  Josh Caissie                         8:27    30:56
  16  Rob Livolsi                          8:53    32:32
  17  Sean Finn                            9:41    35:27
  18  Jenny Brown                          9:45    35:40
  18  Victor Gonzalez                      9:45    35:40
  20  Wayne Douglas                       11:52    43:25


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       7:55    28:59
   2  Jenny Brown                          9:45    35:40


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       6:41    24:28
   2  Noel Clarke                          8:02    29:23
   3  Don Fallis                           8:14    30:09
   4  Sean Finn                            9:41    35:27
   5  Victor Gonzalez                      9:45    35:40
   6  Wayne Douglas                       11:52    43:25


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Tim Contois                          6:24    23:27
   2  Doug Lipinski                        6:30    23:46
   3  Jacob Sweet                          6:53    25:11
   4  Aharon Wright                        6:56    25:22
   5  Erich Wohl                           7:08    26:07
   6  Dustin Counsell                      7:38    27:58
   7  Tim Morin                            8:05    29:36
   7  Ben Spaulding                        8:05    29:36
   9  Jonah Cornett                        8:11    29:58
  10  John Scott                           8:21    30:32
  11  Josh Caissie                         8:27    30:56
  12  Rob Livolsi                          8:53    32:32

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/05/16

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 55 °F 47 °F 74 % SSW 6 mph 0 mph 29.9 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Partly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:23    23:20
   2  Tim Morin                            6:50    25:00
   3  Miranda Henne                        7:07    26:02
   4  Dara Bree                            7:07    26:03
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:07    26:04
   6  Erich Wohl                           7:08    26:07
   6  Ben Spaulding                        7:08    26:07
   6  Ryan McCracken                       7:08    26:07
   9  Carlos Catalan                       7:26    27:12
  10  Kate Mueller                         7:41    28:09
  11  Jason Lachapelle                     7:42    28:10
  12  Jessica Berger                       7:43    28:16
  13  Tim Contois                          7:45    28:22
  13  Noel Clarke                          7:45    28:22
  15  Rob Livolsi                          7:46    28:26
  15  Sam Trombley                         7:46    28:26
  17  Josh Caissie                         8:00    29:17
  18  Jonah Cornett                        8:20    30:29
  19  Don Fallis                           8:24    30:46
  20  John Scott                           8:58    32:48
  20  Antonio Alcorn                       8:58    32:48
  22  Arianne Spaulding                   11:23    41:38
  22  Liz Cory                            11:23    41:38


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Miranda Henne                        7:07    26:02
   2  Kate Mueller                         7:41    28:09
   3  Jessica Berger                       7:43    28:16
   4  Sam Trombley                         7:46    28:26
   5  Arianne Spaulding                   11:23    41:38
   5  Liz Cory                            11:23    41:38


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:08    26:07
   2  Jason Lachapelle                     7:42    28:10
   3  Noel Clarke                          7:45    28:22
   4  Don Fallis                           8:24    30:46


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Doug Lipinski                        6:23    23:20
   2  Tim Morin                            6:50    25:00
   3  Dara Bree                            7:07    26:03
   4  Dustin Counsell                      7:07    26:04
   5  Erich Wohl                           7:08    26:07
   5  Ben Spaulding                        7:08    26:07
   7  Carlos Catalan                       7:26    27:12
   8  Tim Contois                          7:45    28:22
   9  Rob Livolsi                          7:46    28:26
  10  Josh Caissie                         8:00    29:17
  11  Jonah Cornett                        8:20    30:29
  12  John Scott                           8:58    32:48
  12  Antonio Alcorn                       8:58    32:48

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/05/09

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 53 °F 33 °F 47 % SSE 10 mph 0 mph 30.3 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Brian Burke                          6:05    22:15
   2  Pete Masse                           6:26    23:32
   3  Doug Lipinski                        6:31    23:51
   4  Matt Copeman                         6:50    25:00
   5  Ryan McCracken                       7:00    25:39
   6  Mike LaPierre                        7:05    25:55
   7  Miranda Henne                        7:12    26:22
   8  Dustin Counsell                      7:20    26:51
   9  Tim Morin                            7:25    27:07
   9  Ben Spaulding                        7:25    27:07
  11  Rob Livolsi                          7:39    28:00
  12  Jesse Morrow                         7:43    28:14
  12  Dara Bree                            7:43    28:14
  14  John Scott                           7:47    28:29
  15  Sam Trombley                         7:51    28:45
  15  Jessica Berger                       7:51    28:45
  17  Don Fallis                           7:55    28:57
  18  Jonah Cornett                        8:39    31:40
  18  Tim Contois                          8:39    31:40
  20  Sean Finn                            9:50    35:59
  20  Jon Bean                             9:50    35:59


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Miranda Henne                        7:12    26:22
   2  Sam Trombley                         7:51    28:45
   2  Jessica Berger                       7:51    28:45


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:00    25:39
   2  Mike LaPierre                        7:05    25:55
   3  Jesse Morrow                         7:43    28:14
   4  Don Fallis                           7:55    28:57
   5  Sean Finn                            9:50    35:59


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Brian Burke                          6:05    22:15
   2  Pete Masse                           6:26    23:32
   3  Doug Lipinski                        6:31    23:51
   4  Matt Copeman                         6:50    25:00
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:20    26:51
   6  Tim Morin                            7:25    27:07
   6  Ben Spaulding                        7:25    27:07
   8  Rob Livolsi                          7:39    28:00
   9  Dara Bree                            7:43    28:14
  10  John Scott                           7:47    28:29
  11  Jonah Cornett                        8:39    31:40
  11  Tim Contois                          8:39    31:40
  13  Jon Bean                             9:50    35:59

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/05/02

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 45 °F 41 °F 86 % E 8 mph 0 mph 30.2 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           6:26    23:32
   2  John Scott                           6:30    23:47
   3  Pete Masse                           6:31    23:51
   4  Doug Lipinski                        6:38    24:15
   5  Matt Copeman                         6:50    25:02
   6  Ryan McCracken                       6:55    25:19
   7  Ben Spaulding                        7:03    25:48
   8  Tim Morin                            7:06    25:59
   9  Miranda Henne                        6:53    25:10
   9  Jacob Sweet                          6:53    25:10
  11  Jason Lachapelle                     7:11    26:18
  12  Aharon Wright                        7:20    26:49
  13  Dustin Counsell                      7:28    27:21
  14  Tim Contois                          7:40    28:02
  14  Jess Berger                          7:40    28:02
  16  Matt Brogin                          7:43    28:14
  17  Dennis Shay                          7:43    28:16
  18  Rob Livolsi                          7:47    28:28
  19  Liza Neustaetter                     7:53    28:50
  20  Don Fallis                           8:06    29:37
  21  Josh Caissie                         8:20    30:31
  22  Victor Gonzalez                      9:11    33:35
  22  Jenny Brown                          9:11    33:35
  24  Sean Finn                           10:05    36:55


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Miranda Henne                        6:53    25:10
   2  Jess Berger                          7:40    28:02
   3  Liza Neustaetter                     7:53    28:50
   4  Jenny Brown                          9:11    33:35


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       6:55    25:19
   2  Jason Lachapelle                     7:11    26:18
   3  Don Fallis                           8:06    29:37
   4  Victor Gonzalez                      9:11    33:35
   5  Sean Finn                           10:05    36:55


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           6:26    23:32
   2  John Scott                           6:30    23:47
   3  Pete Masse                           6:31    23:51
   4  Doug Lipinski                        6:38    24:15
   5  Matt Copeman                         6:50    25:02
   6  Ben Spaulding                        7:03    25:48
   7  Tim Morin                            7:06    25:59
   8  Jacob Sweet                          6:53    25:10
   9  Aharon Wright                        7:20    26:49
  10  Dustin Counsell                      7:28    27:21
  11  Tim Contois                          7:40    28:02
  12  Matt Brogin                          7:43    28:14
  13  Dennis Shay                          7:43    28:16
  14  Rob Livolsi                          7:47    28:28
  15  Josh Caissie                         8:20    30:31

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/04/25

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 50 °F 42 °F 74 % SSE 8 mph 0 mph 29.9 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ben Spaulding                        6:24    23:24
   2  Matt Copeman                         6:41    24:26
   3  Ryan McCracken                       6:52    25:08
   4  Jacob Sweet                          7:00    25:36
   5  John Scott                           7:05    25:55
   6  Mike LaPierre                        7:05    25:56
   7  Doug Lipinski                        7:08    26:06
   8  Carlos Catalan                       7:10    26:15
   9  Aharon Wright                        7:12    26:22
  10  Kabisa Baughen                       7:16    26:35
  11  Dennis Shay                          7:23    27:02
  12  Jason Lachapelle                     7:23    27:03
  13  Dustin Counsell                      7:29    27:25
  14  Rob Livolsi                          7:34    27:40
  15  Matt Brogin                          7:42    28:12
  16  Don Fallis                           8:03    29:26
  17  Jonah Cornett                        8:51    32:24
  18  Jesse Morrow                         9:06    33:18
  18  Tim Morin                            9:06    33:18
  20  Jenny Brown                          9:25    34:27
  20  Victor Gonzalez                      9:25    34:27
  22  Sean Finn                           10:00    36:36
  23  Samantha Trombley                    9:30    34:46
  23  Arianne Spaulding                    9:30    34:46
  25  Alex Lassalle                        9:30    34:48
  25  Tim Contois                          9:30    34:48


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Kabisa Baughen                       7:16    26:35
   2  Jenny Brown                          9:25    34:27
   3  Samantha Trombley                    9:30    34:46
   3  Arianne Spaulding                    9:30    34:46


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       6:52    25:08
   2  Mike LaPierre                        7:05    25:56
   3  Jason Lachapelle                     7:23    27:03
   4  Don Fallis                           8:03    29:26
   5  Jesse Morrow                         9:06    33:18
   6  Victor Gonzalez                      9:25    34:27
   7  Sean Finn                           10:00    36:36


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ben Spaulding                        6:24    23:24
   2  Matt Copeman                         6:41    24:26
   3  Jacob Sweet                          7:00    25:36
   4  John Scott                           7:05    25:55
   5  Doug Lipinski                        7:08    26:06
   6  Carlos Catalan                       7:10    26:15
   7  Aharon Wright                        7:12    26:22
   8  Dennis Shay                          7:23    27:02
   9  Dustin Counsell                      7:29    27:25
  10  Rob Livolsi                          7:34    27:40
  11  Matt Brogin                          7:42    28:12
  12  Jonah Cornett                        8:51    32:24
  13  Tim Morin                            9:06    33:18
  14  Alex Lassalle                        9:30    34:48
  14  Tim Contois                          9:30    34:48

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/04/18

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 63 °F 57 °F 81 % SSW 24 mph 36 mph 29.9 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy/Windy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           6:15    22:53
   2  Doug Lipinski                        6:16    22:57
   3  Ben Spaulding                        6:54    25:17
   4  Ryan McCracken                       7:08    26:08
   5  Jacob Sweet                          7:09    26:09
   5  Matt Coperman                        7:09    26:09
   7  Aharon Wright                        7:29    27:24
   8  Jason Lachapelle                     7:31    27:32
   9  Don Fallis                           8:06    29:40
  10  Josh Caissie                         8:08    29:47
  11  Jessica Berger                       8:10    29:52
  12  Samantha Trombley                    8:12    29:59
  13  Tim Contois                          8:11    29:58
  14  John Scott                           8:13    30:04
  14  Kate Mueller                         8:13    30:04
  16  Jonah Cornett                        9:22    34:18
  17  Dustin Counsell                      9:30    34:46


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:10    29:52
   2  Samantha Trombley                    8:12    29:59
   3  Kate Mueller                         8:13    30:04


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:08    26:08
   2  Jason Lachapelle                     7:31    27:32
   3  Don Fallis                           8:06    29:40


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           6:15    22:53
   2  Doug Lipinski                        6:16    22:57
   3  Ben Spaulding                        6:54    25:17
   4  Jacob Sweet                          7:09    26:09
   4  Matt Coperman                        7:09    26:09
   6  Aharon Wright                        7:29    27:24
   7  Josh Caissie                         8:08    29:47
   8  Tim Contois                          8:11    29:58
   9  John Scott                           8:13    30:04
  10  Jonah Cornett                        9:22    34:18
  11  Dustin Counsell                      9:30    34:46

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/04/11

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 47 °F 31 °F 54 % S 7 mph 0 mph 30.3 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Isaac Burleigh                       6:40    24:23
   2  Patrick Haneberg                     6:41    24:26
   3  Tim Contois                          6:47    24:50
   4  Chris Klucznik                       6:50    25:02
   5  Ben Spaulding                        6:51    25:06
   6  John Scott                           7:04    25:53
   7  Bradley Harris                       7:12    26:22
   8  Dara Bree                            7:15    26:32
   9  Erin Morin                           7:16    26:34
   9  Ryan McCracken                       7:16    26:34
  11  Jason Lachapelle                     7:32    27:34
  12  Dustin Counsell                      7:39    28:01
  13  Robert Livolsi                       7:47    28:28
  14  Lucia Alzaga                         7:50    28:39
  15  Jessica Berger                       7:50    28:41
  16  Samantha Trombley                    7:55    28:59
  17  Don Fallis                           8:03    29:29
  18  Brendan Caffrey                      8:05    29:35
  18  Mark Macdonald                       8:05    29:35
  20  Laura Buso                           8:44    31:58
  21  Liza Neustaetter                     8:44    31:59
  22  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    9:21    34:12
  23  Liz Cooney                           9:21    34:13
  24  Sean Finn                            9:38    35:15
  25  Nichole Bukowski                    10:13    37:23
  25  Julie Kosciak                       10:13    37:23
  27  Jess Moran                          10:20    37:50
  28  Deb Downs                           10:23    37:59
  28  Amy Dierberger                      10:23    37:59
  28  Kara Pilotte                        10:23    37:59
  28  Gordon Pilotte                      10:23    37:59
  28  Steve Smricna                       10:23    37:59
  33  Gwen Co-Wallis                      11:06    40:39
  34  Gary Smith                          11:08    40:44


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Lucia Alzaga                         7:50    28:39
   2  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    9:21    34:12
   3  Liz Cooney                           9:21    34:13
   4  Nichole Bukowski                    10:13    37:23
   5  Deb Downs                           10:23    37:59
   5  Amy Dierberger                      10:23    37:59
   7  Gwen Co-Wallis                      11:06    40:39


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erin Morin                           7:16    26:34
   2  Jessica Berger                       7:50    28:41
   3  Samantha Trombley                    7:55    28:59
   4  Laura Buso                           8:44    31:58
   5  Liza Neustaetter                     8:44    31:59
   6  Julie Kosciak                       10:13    37:23
   7  Jess Moran                          10:20    37:50
   8  Kara Pilotte                        10:23    37:59


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Bradley Harris                       7:12    26:22
   2  Ryan McCracken                       7:16    26:34
   3  Jason Lachapelle                     7:32    27:34
   4  Don Fallis                           8:03    29:29
   5  Brendan Caffrey                      8:05    29:35
   6  Sean Finn                            9:38    35:15
   7  Gordon Pilotte                      10:23    37:59
   7  Steve Smricna                       10:23    37:59
   9  Gary Smith                          11:08    40:44


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Isaac Burleigh                       6:40    24:23
   2  Patrick Haneberg                     6:41    24:26
   3  Tim Contois                          6:47    24:50
   4  Chris Klucznik                       6:50    25:02
   5  Ben Spaulding                        6:51    25:06
   6  John Scott                           7:04    25:53
   7  Dara Bree                            7:15    26:32
   8  Dustin Counsell                      7:39    28:01
   9  Robert Livolsi                       7:47    28:28
  10  Mark Macdonald                       8:05    29:35

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/04/04

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 40 °F 6 °F 25 % NNW 13 mph 0 mph 30.4 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Partly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Benjamin Spaulding                   6:23    23:23.0
   2  Ryan McCracken                       6:40    24:25.0
   3  Craig Brisebios                      7:06    25:59.3
   4  Tim Morin                            7:07    26:01.3
   5  Carlos Catalan                       7:07    26:02.5
   6  Kabisa Baushen                       7:09    26:11.0
   7  Dennis Shay                          7:16    26:35.8
   8  Dara Bree                            7:20    26:49.0
   9  Jason Lachapelle                     7:38    27:56.1
  10  Nelson Cohn                          7:42    28:10.3
  11  Dustin Counsell                      7:45    28:22.8
  12  Rob Livolsi                          7:58    29:10.5
  13  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    7:59    29:12.9
  14  Noel Clarke                          8:00    29:17.6
  15  Don Fallis                           8:25    30:50.8
  16  Keith Morton                         8:26    30:51.5
  17  John Scott                           8:29    31:02.0
  18  Lucia Alzaga                         8:29    31:02.5
  19  Jon McPartland                       8:33    31:18.5
  20  Joshua Caissie                       8:33    31:18.9
  21  Jonah Cornett                        9:42    35:29.8
  22  Kelsey Sampson                       9:45    35:40.0
  23  Jenny Brown                          9:59    36:32.8
  24  Victor Gonzalez                      9:59    36:33.5
  25  Henry Wu                            10:14    37:28.6
  25  Sean Finn                           10:14    37:28.6


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    7:59    29:12.9
   2  Lucia Alzaga                         8:29    31:02.5


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Kabisa Baushen                       7:09    26:11.0
   2  Kelsey Sampson                       9:45    35:40.0
   3  Jenny Brown                          9:59    36:32.8


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Craig Brisebios                      7:06    25:59.3
   2  Jason Lachapelle                     7:38    27:56.1
   3  Noel Clarke                          8:00    29:17.6
   4  Don Fallis                           8:25    30:50.8
   5  Keith Morton                         8:26    30:51.5
   6  Victor Gonzalez                      9:59    36:33.5
   7  Sean Finn                           10:14    37:28.6


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Benjamin Spaulding                   6:23    23:23.0
   2  Ryan McCracken                       6:40    24:25.0
   3  Tim Morin                            7:07    26:01.3
   4  Carlos Catalan                       7:07    26:02.5
   5  Dennis Shay                          7:16    26:35.8
   6  Dara Bree                            7:20    26:49.0
   7  Nelson Cohn                          7:42    28:10.3
   8  Dustin Counsell                      7:45    28:22.8
   9  Rob Livolsi                          7:58    29:10.5
  10  John Scott                           8:29    31:02.0
  11  Jon McPartland                       8:33    31:18.5
  12  Joshua Caissie                       8:33    31:18.9
  13  Jonah Cornett                        9:42    35:29.8
  14  Henry Wu                            10:14    37:28.6

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/03/28

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 45 °F 35 °F 68 % SSW 16 mph 0 mph 30.2 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:23    23:23.5
   2  Ryan McCracken                       6:47    24:48.5
   3  Carlos Catalan                       7:24    27:06.3
   4  Dennis Shay                          8:06    29:39.5
   5  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    8:09    29:49.5
   6  Matt Brogan                          8:10    29:53.3
   7  Don Fallis                           8:21    30:33.6
   8  Tim Morin                            8:37    31:32.5
   9  Jonah Cornett                        8:42    31:51.8
  10  Lucia Alzaga                         8:56    32:43.3
  11  John Scott                           8:56    32:43.9
  12  Jason Lachapelle                     9:25    34:28.1
  13  Sean Finn                            9:33    34:56.1
  14  Elliot Sperling                      9:36    35:07.5
  15  Francisco Unda                       9:36    35:08.1
  16  Jenny Brown                          9:51    36:02.6
  17  Victor Gonzalez                      9:51    36:03.3


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    8:09    29:49.5
   2  Lucia Alzaga                         8:56    32:43.3


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jenny Brown                          9:51    36:02.6


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Don Fallis                           8:21    30:33.6
   2  Jason Lachapelle                     9:25    34:28.1
   3  Sean Finn                            9:33    34:56.1
   4  Victor Gonzalez                      9:51    36:03.3


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Patrick Luckow                       6:23    23:23.5
   2  Ryan McCracken                       6:47    24:48.5
   3  Carlos Catalan                       7:24    27:06.3
   4  Dennis Shay                          8:06    29:39.5
   5  Matt Brogan                          8:10    29:53.3
   6  Tim Morin                            8:37    31:32.5
   7  Jonah Cornett                        8:42    31:51.8
   8  John Scott                           8:56    32:43.9
   9  Elliot Sperling                      9:36    35:07.5
  10  Francisco Unda                       9:36    35:08.1

SRR Thursday Night 3.66 Mile Run: 2019/03/21

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 41 °F 36 °F 82 % ENE 13 mph 0 mph 29.8 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Naomi Orne                           6:57    25:25
   2  Ben Spaulding                        6:58    25:29
   2  Tim Morin                            6:58    25:29
   4  Ryan McCracken                       7:08    26:05
   5  Tom Breider                          7:23    27:02
   6  Mike Tuttle                          7:24    27:04
   7  Miranda Henne                        7:26    27:11
   8  Kabisa Baughen                       7:27    27:15
   9  Noel Clarke                          7:42    28:11
  10  Jessica Berger                       7:53    28:52
  11  Carlos Catalan                       8:08    29:47
  11  Carrie-Anne Dedeo                    8:08    29:47
  13  Dennis Shay                          8:13    30:03
  14  Josh Caissie                         8:23    30:42
  15  John Scott                           8:31    31:11
  16  Lucia Alzaga                         8:31    31:12
  17  Don Fallis                           8:33    31:17
  18  Jonah Cornett                        9:31    34:51
  19  Doug Lipinski                        9:41    35:26
  19  Arianne Spaulding                    9:41    35:26
  21  Jenny Brown                          9:51    36:03
  21  Victor Gonzalez                      9:51    36:03
  23  Sean Finn                           10:06    36:59


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Carrie-Anne Dedeo                    8:08    29:47


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Naomi Orne                           6:57    25:25
   2  Miranda Henne                        7:26    27:11
   3  Kabisa Baughen                       7:27    27:15
   4  Jessica Berger                       7:53    28:52
   5  Arianne Spaulding                    9:41    35:26
   6  Jenny Brown                          9:51    36:03


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:08    26:05
   2  Noel Clarke                          7:42    28:11
   3  Lucia Alzaga                         8:31    31:12
   4  Don Fallis                           8:33    31:17
   5  Victor Gonzalez                      9:51    36:03
   6  Sean Finn                           10:06    36:59


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ben Spaulding                        6:58    25:29
   1  Tim Morin                            6:58    25:29
   3  Tom Breider                          7:23    27:02
   4  Mike Tuttle                          7:24    27:04
   5  Carlos Catalan                       8:08    29:47
   6  Dennis Shay                          8:13    30:03
   7  Josh Caissie                         8:23    30:42
   8  John Scott                           8:31    31:11
   9  Jonah Cornett                        9:31    34:51
  10  Doug Lipinski                        9:41    35:26

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2019/03/14

Notes: This was the final week (week 11) of the 2019 winter streak. Congrats to our winners!
(11 weeks) Jenny Brown, Sean Finn, Tim Morin
(10 weeks) Don Fallis
(9 weeks) Josh Caissie, Victor Gonzalez, Jason Lachapelle, Dennis Shay, Ben Spaulding

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 42 °F 37 °F 82 % SSE 7 mph 0 mph 30.1 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Mostly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Tim Morin                            6:59    28:23
   2  Jason Lachapelle                     7:00    28:26
   3  Dara Bree                            7:05    28:44
   3  Doug Lipinski                        7:05    28:44
   5  Craig Brisebois                      7:12    29:12
   6  Dennis Shay                          7:19    29:42
   7  Ben Spaulding                        7:46    31:32
   8  Kabisa Baughen                       7:48    31:42
   9  Dustin Counsell                      7:59    32:25
  10  Allison Boyd                         8:04    32:46
  11  Josh Caissie                         8:19    33:47
  12  Laura Buso                           8:24    34:07
  12  Chris Connors                        8:24    34:07
  14  Lucia Alzaga                         8:28    34:24
  15  John Scott                           8:34    34:47
  15  Liza Neustaetter                     8:34    34:47
  17  Don Fallis                           8:37    34:59
  18  Jon Bean                             8:47    35:40
  19  Jonah Cornett                        9:18    37:46
  20  Jenny Brown                          9:50    39:57
  20  Victor Gonzalez                      9:50    39:57
  22  Sean Finn                            9:57    40:22


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Lucia Alzaga                         8:28    34:24


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Kabisa Baughen                       7:48    31:42
   2  Allison Boyd                         8:04    32:46
   3  Chris Connors                        8:24    34:07
   4  Liza Neustaetter                     8:34    34:47
   5  Jenny Brown                          9:50    39:57


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jason Lachapelle                     7:00    28:26
   2  Craig Brisebois                      7:12    29:12
   3  Don Fallis                           8:37    34:59
   4  Victor Gonzalez                      9:50    39:57
   5  Sean Finn                            9:57    40:22


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Tim Morin                            6:59    28:23
   2  Dara Bree                            7:05    28:44
   2  Doug Lipinski                        7:05    28:44
   4  Dennis Shay                          7:19    29:42
   5  Ben Spaulding                        7:46    31:32
   6  Dustin Counsell                      7:59    32:25
   7  Josh Caissie                         8:19    33:47
   8  Laura Buso                           8:24    34:07
   9  John Scott                           8:34    34:47
  10  Jon Bean                             8:47    35:40
  11  Jonah Cornett                        9:18    37:46

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2019/03/07

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 22 °F 2 °F 42 % W 13 mph 21 mph 30.3 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Brian Burke                          6:39    27:01
   2  Ryan McCracken                       7:06    28:49
   3  Tim Morin                            7:16    29:29
   4  Jason Lachapelle                     7:27    30:13
   5  Patrick Luckow                       7:29    30:24
   6  Miranda Henne                        7:34    30:45
   7  Dustin Counsell                      8:12    33:18
   8  Doug Lipinski                        8:15    33:30
   9  Josh Caissie                         8:30    34:31
  10  Jonah Cornett                        9:38    39:05
  11  Sean Finn                           10:06    41:02
  12  Jenny Brown                         11:27    46:29
  12  Arianne Spaulding                   11:27    46:29
  14  Henry Wu                            11:28    46:33


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Miranda Henne                        7:34    30:45
   2  Jenny Brown                         11:27    46:29
   2  Arianne Spaulding                   11:27    46:29


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:06    28:49
   2  Jason Lachapelle                     7:27    30:13
   3  Sean Finn                           10:06    41:02


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Brian Burke                          6:39    27:01
   2  Tim Morin                            7:16    29:29
   3  Patrick Luckow                       7:29    30:24
   4  Dustin Counsell                      8:12    33:18
   5  Doug Lipinski                        8:15    33:30
   6  Josh Caissie                         8:30    34:31
   7  Jonah Cornett                        9:38    39:05
   8  Henry Wu                            11:28    46:33

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2019/02/28

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 29 °F 2 °F 32 % WNW 5 mph 0 mph 30.3 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           6:41    27:07
   2  Tom Breider                          6:42    27:11
   3  Ryan McCracken                       7:04    28:42
   4  Jason Lachapelle                     7:22    29:56
   5  Dennis Shay                          7:27    30:15
   6  Miranda Henne                        7:40    31:07
   7  Tim Morin                            7:54    32:06
   8  Noel Clarke                          8:01    32:34
   9  Liza Neustaetter                     8:21    33:56
  10  Doug Lipinski                        8:22    33:57
  10  Allison Boyd                         8:22    33:57
  12  Josh Caissie                         8:32    34:38
  13  Don Fallis                           8:42    35:19
  14  Jonah Cornett                        9:27    38:22
  15  Sean Finn                           10:41    43:21
  16  Jenny Brown                         10:54    44:15
  17  Victor Gonzalez                     10:55    44:20
  17  Arianne Spaulding                   10:55    44:20


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Miranda Henne                        7:40    31:07
   2  Liza Neustaetter                     8:21    33:56
   3  Allison Boyd                         8:22    33:57
   4  Jenny Brown                         10:54    44:15
   5  Arianne Spaulding                   10:55    44:20


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:04    28:42
   2  Jason Lachapelle                     7:22    29:56
   3  Noel Clarke                          8:01    32:34
   4  Don Fallis                           8:42    35:19
   5  Sean Finn                           10:41    43:21
   6  Victor Gonzalez                     10:55    44:20


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           6:41    27:07
   2  Tom Breider                          6:42    27:11
   3  Dennis Shay                          7:27    30:15
   4  Tim Morin                            7:54    32:06
   5  Doug Lipinski                        8:22    33:57
   6  Josh Caissie                         8:32    34:38
   7  Jonah Cornett                        9:27    38:22

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2019/02/21

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 43 °F 26 °F 51 % W 12 mph 0 mph 29.9 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Tom Breider                          6:43    27:16
   2  Ben Spaulding                        6:48    27:38
   3  Tim Morin                            6:51    27:47
   4  Ryan McCracken                       6:58    28:19
   5  Jason Lachapelle                     7:17    29:34
   6  Dara Bree                            7:24    30:02
   7  Noel Clarke                          7:40    31:09
   8  Dustin Counsell                      7:44    31:24
   9  Dennis Shay                          8:13    33:23
  10  Jessica Berger                       8:16    33:34
  11  Sara Radkiewicz                      8:26    34:16
  12  Josh Caissie                         8:40    35:13
  13  Don Fallis                           8:42    35:21
  14  John Scott                           9:25    38:15
  14  Lucia Alzaga                         9:25    38:15
  16  Jonah Cornett                        9:40    39:13
  17  Sean Finn                           10:17    41:43
  18  Victor Gonzalez                     10:54    44:17
  18  Jenny Brown                         10:54    44:17


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Sara Radkiewicz                      8:26    34:16
   2  Lucia Alzaga                         9:25    38:15


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:16    33:34
   2  Jenny Brown                         10:54    44:17


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       6:58    28:19
   2  Jason Lachapelle                     7:17    29:34
   3  Noel Clarke                          7:40    31:09
   4  Don Fallis                           8:42    35:21
   5  Sean Finn                           10:17    41:43
   6  Victor Gonzalez                     10:54    44:17


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Tom Breider                          6:43    27:16
   2  Ben Spaulding                        6:48    27:38
   3  Tim Morin                            6:51    27:47
   4  Dara Bree                            7:24    30:02
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:44    31:24
   6  Dennis Shay                          8:13    33:23
   7  Josh Caissie                         8:40    35:13
   8  John Scott                           9:25    38:15
   9  Jonah Cornett                        9:40    39:13

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2019/02/14

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 37 °F 19 °F 48 % W 7 mph 0 mph 30.1 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  John Scott                           6:53    27:57
   2  Ben Spaulding                        7:06    28:49
   3  Tim Morin                            7:28    30:20
   4  Jason Lachapelle                     7:28    30:17
   5  Brendan Caffrey                      7:44    31:23
   6  Dustin Counsell                      7:53    32:01
   7  Josh Caissie                         8:34    34:45
   8  Don Fallis                           8:56    36:18
   9  Sean Finn                            9:51    40:00
  10  Jenny Brown                         11:06    45:05
  10  Seth Maleri                         11:06    45:05
  12  Laurie Gagnon                       11:19    45:57
  12  Henry Wu                            11:19    45:57
  14  Jonah Cornett                       11:49    48:00


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Laurie Gagnon                       11:19    45:57


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jenny Brown                         11:06    45:05


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jason Lachapelle                     7:28    30:17
   2  Don Fallis                           8:56    36:18
   3  Sean Finn                            9:51    40:00
   4  Seth Maleri                         11:06    45:05


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  John Scott                           6:53    27:57
   2  Ben Spaulding                        7:06    28:49
   3  Tim Morin                            7:28    30:20
   4  Brendan Caffrey                      7:44    31:23
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:53    32:01
   6  Josh Caissie                         8:34    34:45
   7  Henry Wu                            11:19    45:57
   8  Jonah Cornett                       11:49    48:00

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2019/02/07

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:48 PM 39 °F 37 °F 93 % NE 10 mph 0 mph 30.1 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fog

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           7:18    29:40
   2  Ryan McCracken                       7:20    29:47
   3  Noel Clarke                          7:32    30:36
   4  Dustin Counsell                      7:35    30:47
   5  Jessica Berger                       8:09    33:04
   6  Anne Lawson                          8:12    33:17
   7  Dennis Shay                          8:32    34:38
   8  Ben Spaulding                        8:32    34:40
   9  Liza Neustaetter                     8:35    34:51
  10  Josh Caissie                         8:37    34:58
  11  Don Fallis                           8:39    35:07
  12  Sean Finn                            9:30    38:34
  13  Lewis Rice                           9:52    40:02
  13  Lynes Torres                         9:52    40:02
  15  Seth Maleri                          9:59    40:31
  16  Henry Wu                            10:13    41:27
  17  Jonah Cornett                       10:13    41:30
  17  Tim Morin                           10:13    41:30
  19  Victor Gonzalez                     10:14    41:33
  19  Jenny Brown                         10:14    41:33


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Anne Lawson                          8:12    33:17


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:09    33:04
   2  Liza Neustaetter                     8:35    34:51
   3  Lynes Torres                         9:52    40:02
   4  Jenny Brown                         10:14    41:33


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       7:20    29:47
   2  Noel Clarke                          7:32    30:36
   3  Don Fallis                           8:39    35:07
   4  Sean Finn                            9:30    38:34
   5  Lewis Rice                           9:52    40:02
   6  Seth Maleri                          9:59    40:31
   7  Victor Gonzalez                     10:14    41:33


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Erich Wohl                           7:18    29:40
   2  Dustin Counsell                      7:35    30:47
   3  Dennis Shay                          8:32    34:38
   4  Ben Spaulding                        8:32    34:40
   5  Josh Caissie                         8:37    34:58
   6  Henry Wu                            10:13    41:27
   7  Jonah Cornett                       10:13    41:30
   7  Tim Morin                           10:13    41:30

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2019/01/31

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 14 °F -10 °F 34 % WSW 20 mph 0 mph 30.3 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  John Scott                           7:31    30:31
   2  Dennis Shay                          7:33    30:41
   3  Ben Spaulding                        7:57    32:15
   4  Jason Lachapelle                     8:01    32:32
   5  Noel Clarke                          8:01    32:33
   6  Tim Morin                            8:02    32:36
   7  Don Fallis                           8:02    32:37
   8  Jessica Berger                       8:59    36:28
   9  Liz Cooney                           9:49    39:52
  10  Lynes Torres                        10:13    41:28
  11  Henry Wu                            10:31    42:43
  12  Jenny Brown                         10:32    42:45
  13  Victor Gonzalez                     10:32    42:46
  14  Sean Finn                           10:43    43:30


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Liz Cooney                           9:49    39:52


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:59    36:28
   2  Lynes Torres                        10:13    41:28
   3  Jenny Brown                         10:32    42:45


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jason Lachapelle                     8:01    32:32
   2  Noel Clarke                          8:01    32:33
   3  Don Fallis                           8:02    32:37
   4  Victor Gonzalez                     10:32    42:46
   5  Sean Finn                           10:43    43:30


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  John Scott                           7:31    30:31
   2  Dennis Shay                          7:33    30:41
   3  Ben Spaulding                        7:57    32:15
   4  Tim Morin                            8:02    32:36
   5  Henry Wu                            10:31    42:43

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2019/01/24

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 53 °F 45 °F 74 % W 18 mph 0 mph 29.3 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Partly Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ben Spaulding                        6:48    27:38
   2  Tim Morin                            7:06    28:49
   3  Jason Lachapelle                     7:49    31:44
   4  Noel Clarke                          7:53    32:00
   5  Liza Neustaetter                     8:25    34:09
   6  John Scott                           8:52    36:00
   6  Dennis Shay                          8:52    36:00
   8  Don Fallis                           8:53    36:05
   9  Lewis Rice                           9:01    36:37
  10  Henry Wu                             9:43    39:27
  11  Sean Finn                           10:08    41:08
  12  Victor Gonzalez                     10:27    42:27
  12  Jenny Brown                         10:27    42:27


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Liza Neustaetter                     8:25    34:09
   2  Jenny Brown                         10:27    42:27


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jason Lachapelle                     7:49    31:44
   2  Noel Clarke                          7:53    32:00
   3  Don Fallis                           8:53    36:05
   4  Lewis Rice                           9:01    36:37
   5  Sean Finn                           10:08    41:08
   6  Victor Gonzalez                     10:27    42:27


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ben Spaulding                        6:48    27:38
   2  Tim Morin                            7:06    28:49
   3  John Scott                           8:52    36:00
   3  Dennis Shay                          8:52    36:00
   5  Henry Wu                             9:43    39:27

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2019/01/17

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 27 °F 7 °F 43 % SSE 9 mph 0 mph 30.3 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       6:57    28:13
   2  Tim Morin                            6:59    28:22
   3  Dustin Counsell                      7:29    30:24
   4  Jason Lachapelle                     7:46    31:30
   5  Jessica Berger                       7:47    31:35
   6  Liza Neustaetter                     7:48    31:42
   7  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    7:51    31:54
   8  Noel Clarke                          8:03    32:41
   9  Ben Spaulding                        8:16    33:34
  10  Josh Caissie                         8:18    33:40
  11  Lucia Alzaga                         8:19    33:46
  12  Don Fallis                           8:34    34:45
  13  Tim Blanchard                        8:41    35:16
  14  John Scott                           9:03    36:44
  14  Dennis Shay                          9:03    36:44
  16  Sean Finn                            9:38    39:08
  17  Henry Wu                            10:50    44:01
  18  Jenny Brown                         10:53    44:10
  18  Tina Mack                           10:53    44:10
  18  Victor Gonzalez                     10:53    44:10
  21  Stuart Kaufman                      11:58    48:36
  21  Mary Cannistraro                    11:58    48:36


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    7:51    31:54
   2  Lucia Alzaga                         8:19    33:46
   3  Tina Mack                           10:53    44:10
   4  Mary Cannistraro                    11:58    48:36


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       7:47    31:35
   2  Liza Neustaetter                     7:48    31:42
   3  Jenny Brown                         10:53    44:10


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jason Lachapelle                     7:46    31:30
   2  Noel Clarke                          8:03    32:41
   3  Don Fallis                           8:34    34:45
   4  Sean Finn                            9:38    39:08
   5  Victor Gonzalez                     10:53    44:10
   6  Stuart Kaufman                      11:58    48:36


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       6:57    28:13
   2  Tim Morin                            6:59    28:22
   3  Dustin Counsell                      7:29    30:24
   4  Ben Spaulding                        8:16    33:34
   5  Josh Caissie                         8:18    33:40
   6  Tim Blanchard                        8:41    35:16
   7  John Scott                           9:03    36:44
   7  Dennis Shay                          9:03    36:44
   9  Henry Wu                            10:50    44:01

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2019/01/10

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 30 °F 14 °F 51 % WNW 21 mph 32 mph 29.7 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Fair/windy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Pete Masse                           6:54    28:01
   2  Ben Spaulding                        6:55    28:05
   3  Kyndel Guyton                        6:56    28:09
   4  Dara Bree                            7:14    29:22
   5  Dustin Counsell                      7:42    31:14
   6  Tim Morin                            8:04    32:45
   7  Noel Clarke                          8:06    32:52
   8  Jessica Berger                       8:13    33:20
   9  John Scott                           8:32    34:38
   9  Lucia Alzaga                         8:32    34:38
  11  Josh Caissie                         8:42    35:21
  12  Jonah Cornett                        8:43    35:24
  13  Kaitlin Kerry                        8:45    35:33
  14  Don Fallis                           8:50    35:50
  15  Henry Wu                             9:12    37:23
  16  Jason Lachapelle                     9:18    37:46
  16  Dennis Shay                          9:18    37:46
  16  Erin Shannon                         9:18    37:46
  19  Jenny Brown                          9:55    40:14
  19  Victor Gonzalez                      9:55    40:14
  21  Lynes Torres                        10:00    40:34
  22  Lucy Fracasso                       10:02    40:43
  23  Sean Finn                           10:05    40:56
  24  Seth Maleri                         10:07    41:04
  24  Marc MacDonald                      10:07    41:04
  26  Stephanie Goal                      10:07    41:06


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Lucia Alzaga                         8:32    34:38


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Kyndel Guyton                        6:56    28:09
   2  Jessica Berger                       8:13    33:20
   3  Kaitlin Kerry                        8:45    35:33
   4  Erin Shannon                         9:18    37:46
   5  Jenny Brown                          9:55    40:14
   6  Lynes Torres                        10:00    40:34
   7  Lucy Fracasso                       10:02    40:43
   8  Sean Finn                           10:05    40:56
   9  Stephanie Goal                      10:07    41:06


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Noel Clarke                          8:06    32:52
   2  Jason Lachapelle                     9:18    37:46
   3  Victor Gonzalez                      9:55    40:14
   4  Seth Maleri                         10:07    41:04


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Pete Masse                           6:54    28:01
   2  Ben Spaulding                        6:55    28:05
   3  Dara Bree                            7:14    29:22
   4  Dustin Counsell                      7:42    31:14
   5  Tim Morin                            8:04    32:45
   6  John Scott                           8:32    34:38
   7  Josh Caissie                         8:42    35:21
   8  Jonah Cornett                        8:43    35:24
   9  Don Fallis                           8:50    35:50
  10  Henry Wu                             9:12    37:23
  11  Dennis Shay                          9:18    37:46
  12  Marc MacDonald                      10:07    41:04

SRR Thursday Night 4.06 Mile Run: 2019/01/03

Weather:
Time Temp. Dew Point Humidity Wind Dir Wind Speed Gust Speed Pressure Precip Accum Conditions
7:54 PM 39 °F 25 °F 57 % WNW 10 mph 0 mph 29.9 in 0.0 in 0.0 in Mostly cloudy

Overall:

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Brian Cullinan                       6:31    26:28
   2  Ryan McCracken                       6:57    28:12
   3  Shane McNally                        6:58    28:17
   4  Ben Spaulding                        7:08    28:58
   5  Tim Morin                            7:35    30:49
   6  Dennis Shay                          7:36    30:50
   7  Dustin Counsell                      7:38    31:01
   8  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    7:40    31:09
   9  Jessica Berger                       8:29    34:26
  10  Jonah Cornett                        8:38    35:03
  11  Laura Buso                           8:39    35:06
  12  Josh Caissie                         8:49    35:46
  13  Henry Wu                             9:03    36:43
  14  Noel Clarke                          9:12    37:21
  15  John Scott                           9:25    38:14
  15  Don Fallis                           9:25    38:14
  17  Victor Gonzalez                      9:54    40:11
  17  Christine Aloise                     9:54    40:11
  19  Jenny Brown                         10:16    41:40
  20  Marc MacDonald                      10:21    42:00
  21  Seth Maleri                         10:22    42:04
  21  Lynes Torres                        10:22    42:04
  23  Sean Finn                           10:30    42:37


Division: Women Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Carrie-Anne DeDeo                    7:40    31:09
   2  Christine Aloise                     9:54    40:11


Division: Women Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Jessica Berger                       8:29    34:26
   2  Laura Buso                           8:39    35:06
   3  Jenny Brown                         10:16    41:40
   4  Lynes Torres                        10:22    42:04


Division: Men Master

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Ryan McCracken                       6:57    28:12
   2  Noel Clarke                          9:12    37:21
   3  Don Fallis                           9:25    38:14
   4  Victor Gonzalez                      9:54    40:11
   5  Seth Maleri                         10:22    42:04
   6  Sean Finn                           10:30    42:37


Division: Men Open

Place Name                      Pace (min/mile)    Time
   1  Brian Cullinan                       6:31    26:28
   2  Shane McNally                        6:58    28:17
   3  Ben Spaulding                        7:08    28:58
   4  Tim Morin                            7:35    30:49
   5  Dennis Shay                          7:36    30:50
   6  Dustin Counsell                      7:38    31:01
   7  Jonah Cornett                        8:38    35:03
   8  Josh Caissie                         8:49    35:46
   9  Henry Wu                             9:03    36:43
  10  John Scott                           9:25    38:14
  11  Marc MacDonald                      10:21    42:00